Günzburg

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, Günzburg
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil Gewinn und Verlust in %-Punkten
CSU 1.023.138 37,3 % -12,2
GRÜNE 416.808 15,2 % 5,5
FREIE WÄHLER 426.617 15,5 % 15,5
AfD 229.493 8,4 % 8,4
SPD 267.632 9,7 % -6,8
FDP 157.333 5,7 % 5,7
DIE LINKE 41.022 1,5 % 1,5
JU 182.997 6,7 % 6,7
Stimmberechtigte 97.014 - -
Wähler 55.019 56,7 % -
Ungültige Stimmen 2.141 3,9 % -
Gültige Stimmen 2.745.040 99,9 % -

Gewählte

Gewählte

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, Günzburg
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Gewählter Partei
Dr. Reichhart Hans CSU
Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika CSU
Denzler Stephanie CSU
Munk Ferdinand CSU
Hafner Hubert CSU
Sauter Alfred CSU
Dr. Nüßlein Georg CSU
Reichhart Hans CSU
Weiß Gerhard CSU
Strobel Robert CSU
Schwarz Georg CSU
Wohlhöfler Gabriele CSU
Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang CSU
Riß Monika CSU
Feuchtmayr Rudolf CSU
Dr. Niemetz Ruth CSU
Kempfle Roland CSU
Konrad Christian CSU
Stelzle Marianne CSU
Ruf Cilli CSU
Dr. Ermer Thomas CSU
Dietrich-Kast Sandra CSU
Herold Johanna CSU
Deisenhofer Max GRÜNE
Dr. Fischer Angelika GRÜNE
Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard GRÜNE
Lenz Harald GRÜNE
Deisenhofer Franziska GRÜNE
Kuhnert Eveline GRÜNE
Beißbarth Philipp GRÜNE
Kempfle Lothar GRÜNE
Schweizer Kurt GRÜNE
Fischer Hubert FREIE WÄHLER
Abmayr Ruth FREIE WÄHLER
Brandner Josef FREIE WÄHLER
Gollmitzer Anton FREIE WÄHLER
Duscher Georg FREIE WÄHLER
Ganz Klemens FREIE WÄHLER
Schoblocher Peter FREIE WÄHLER
Barm Konrad FREIE WÄHLER
Behrends Max FREIE WÄHLER
Mannes Gerd AfD
Holzwarth Friedrich jun. AfD
Metzinger Walter AfD
Gumpp Maximilian AfD
Dr. Gleich Michael AfD
Jauernig Gerhard SPD
Bader Luise SPD
Olbrich Gerd SPD
Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone SPD
Springer-Gloning Helga SPD
Hirsch Peter SPD
Blaschke Herbert FDP
Bissinger Stephan FDP
Uhl Lorenz FDP
Weber Christoph DIE LINKE
Werdich-Munk Margit JU
Baisch Stefan JU
Finkel Peter JU
Bader Christoph JU

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 51.024
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 31.126
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 34.208
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 21.581
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 22.984
6 Kempfle Roland 17 18.844
7 Schwarz Georg 11 22.257
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 18.943
9 Riß Monika 14 19.983
10 Konrad Christian 18 18.570
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 16.579
12 Strobel Robert 10 22.884
13 Turek Sabine 36 14.955
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 18.178
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 18.533
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 17.148
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 18.004
18 Herold Johanna 23 17.820
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 13.870
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 28.153
21 Ruf Cilli 20 18.529
22 Birle Anton 31 15.949
23 Granz Maria 41 13.981
24 Walburger Peter 30 16.238
25 Bühler Tobias 29 16.407
26 Ost Leonhard 24 17.277
27 Reichhart Hans 8 23.056
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 20.054
29 Hartinger Robert 26 16.714
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 19.436
31 Brenner Martin 34 15.239
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 16.589
33 Mayer Daniel 38 14.859
34 Riederle Stefan 44 13.043
35 Gepperth Roman 43 13.377
36 Fritz Michael 39 14.572
37 Huber Maria 48 10.932
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 15.370
39 Held Alois 37 14.929
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 10.305
41 Schramm Claudia 50 10.342
42 Hascher Andrea 55 9.452
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 15.584
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 11.114
45 Dopfer Markus 40 14.508
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 11.341
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 10.149
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 9.408
49 Neidl Corinna 58 8.617
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 8.297
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 10.102
52 Kusch Michael 45 12.132
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 8.987
54 Dümmler Julia 54 9.527
55 Holzinger Georg 35 15.036
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 10.855
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 8.166
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 24.428
59 Hafner Hubert 5 27.618
60 Sauter Alfred 6 24.975

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 10.118
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 33.493
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 16.225
4 Lenz Harald 4 11.921
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 8.368
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 9.653
7 Schmider Silvera 12 8.300
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 8.518
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 7.240
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 9.132
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 6.633
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 12.258
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 10.400
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 6.321
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 8.144
16 Kohler Daniel 18 7.035
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 7.571
18 Kastler Oliver 28 6.299
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 6.747
20 Veth Meinhard 17 7.101
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 5.631
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 5.873
23 Rembold Birgit 10 8.490
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 6.196
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 6.397
26 Hertel Thomas 21 6.819
27 Hosser Angelika 14 7.751
28 Söll Jürgen 20 6.820
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 5.024
30 Mendle Roland 31 5.820
31 Wild Kirsten 35 5.542
32 Endres Mathias 32 5.656
33 Imminger Helga 36 5.520
34 Kost Ulrich 45 4.898
35 Franze Dany 37 5.436
36 Haug Rudolf 26 6.372
37 Pauker Daniela 39 5.266
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 4.657
39 Brendel Nicole 41 5.043
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 4.781
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 6.407
42 Wolf Thomas 43 4.981
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 5.419
44 Meindl Günther 19 6.838
45 Söll Eveline 40 5.245
46 Deak Stephan 56 4.332
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 4.518
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 4.704
49 Baier Daniel 34 5.606
50 Lindner Robert 57 4.308
51 Tögel Andreas 55 4.368
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 4.799
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 4.978
54 Lauber Peter 58 4.266
55 Sperandio Peter 52 4.564
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 4.895
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 4.410
58 Schäffer Christian 59 4.174
59 Kratzer Horst 60 3.704
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 4.823

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 19.437
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 15.675
3 Brandner Josef 3 15.673
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 13.037
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 10.567
6 Barm Konrad 8 10.362
7 Haider Erwin 14 9.332
8 Böhm Christoph 10 9.936
9 Ertle Sabine 19 7.531
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 9.199
11 Duscher Georg 5 11.307
12 Behrends Max 9 10.088
13 Bestle Konrad 17 8.366
14 Weiß Karl 11 9.598
15 Süß Michael 11 9.598
16 Mader Mathias 25 6.852
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 7.159
18 Christel Valentin 20 7.457
19 Heinle Paul 24 6.962
20 Ganser Hugo 18 7.546
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 7.082
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 6.518
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 5.071
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 6.404
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 9.466
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 8.449
27 Winkler Romina 49 4.701
28 Ramin Christian 41 5.182
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 5.317
30 Stöckle Harald 35 5.474
31 Ganz Klemens 6 10.927
32 Mack Niko 45 4.825
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 5.616
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 6.390
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 5.451
36 Marschall Renate 37 5.418
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 5.535
38 Lattus Herbert 30 6.115
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 5.400
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 4.794
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 3.830
42 König Ralf 51 4.651
43 Müller Siegfried 58 4.136
44 Schmid Georg 54 4.439
45 Spengler Holger 43 4.889
46 Schickling Andreas 50 4.660
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 4.560
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 4.310
49 Braun Gottfried 48 4.769
50 Eppinger Carola 55 4.409
51 Geiger Johann 21 7.365
52 Kraus Markus 53 4.467
53 Mahmoudi André 40 5.253
54 Häuser Heidi 34 5.488
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 3.530
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 4.290
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 5.643
58 Ritter Norbert 46 4.807
59 Bader Edgar 27 6.476
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 4.828

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 18.746
2 Metzinger Walter 3 12.778
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 12.865
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 12.311
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 12.239
6 Prinz Theodor 6 11.795
7 Genitheim Karl 8 11.284
8 Räder Yvonne 7 11.326
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 10.920
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 11.145
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 10.896
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 10.734
13 Räder Gerhard 13 10.733
14 Restle Stephan 15 10.433
15 Roscher Joachim 16 10.405
16 Sadler Werner 14 10.583
17 Böttle Martin 19 10.123
18 Hanke Erich 17 10.327
19 Canci Bernd 20 9.669
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 10.181

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 9.664
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 28.041
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 8.644
4 Fißl Achim 9 6.935
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 7.682
6 Auinger Tobias 15 5.599
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 4.246
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 9.310
9 Rettich Sarah 21 3.999
10 Riedel Willi 12 6.042
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 5.798
12 Gloning Werner 10 6.601
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 3.914
14 Hirsch Peter 6 7.422
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 6.434
16 Wörz Thomas 8 7.201
17 Seitz Ursula 7 7.307
18 Mayer Hermann 16 5.471
19 Zwick Marion 39 2.840
20 Otte Frank 33 3.114
21 Vielweib Katja 24 3.754
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 5.674
23 Müller Gabriele 32 3.187
24 Lukas Markus 20 4.056
25 West Petra 28 3.491
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 4.896
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 2.535
28 Mayer Florian 25 3.734
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 2.807
30 Herold Stefan 19 4.074
31 Stricker Sonja 38 2.864
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 2.601
33 Langer Franziska 53 2.468
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 2.762
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 2.314
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 2.928
37 Warnecke Elke 44 2.755
38 Wörz Jonas 26 3.726
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 2.512
40 Szerman Daniel 56 2.279
41 Auinger Annette 35 2.990
42 Cakar Talip 47 2.678
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 2.608
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 3.778
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 2.704
46 Jahn Michael 30 3.354
47 Ortner Maria 34 3.029
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 2.795
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 2.243
50 Dirr Manfred 29 3.396
51 Probst Petra 58 2.155
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 2.378
53 Däubler Margit 50 2.547
54 Blanck Robert 31 3.245
55 Renz Günter 37 2.898
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 2.726
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 2.064
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 2.834
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 1.842
60 Mannes Elmar 27 3.687

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 11.959
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 6.431
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 4.040
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 6.212
5 Fink Theodor 4 5.065
6 Stempfle Peter 17 3.316
7 Bommer Ernst 5 5.047
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 4.744
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 1.514
10 Zeiser Georg 13 3.572
11 Weins Sebastian 45 1.466
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 3.957
13 Hösle Otmar 20 2.929
14 Rampp Alois 16 3.446
15 Aigster Christian 21 2.852
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 3.535
17 Holder Carola 46 1.462
18 Auer Franz 11 3.850
19 Reili Klaus 12 3.796
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 4.834
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 4.154
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 1.088
23 Mairle Michael 18 3.249
24 Nagler Johannes 25 2.384
25 Plersch Harald 23 2.428
26 Löffler Christine 22 2.456
27 Endris Dieter 28 2.122
28 Schmid Benno 19 3.178
29 Bieber Patrick 48 1.402
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 1.850
31 Zanker Alois 26 2.262
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 1.647
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 1.575
34 Ihle Horst 15 3.498
35 Batke Katharina 24 2.419
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 1.902
37 Scheler Richard 47 1.414
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 1.475
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 1.297
40 König Gunther 36 1.682
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 1.270
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 1.923
43 Konrad Franz 27 2.183
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 985
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 1.819
46 Aigster Roland 57 1.101
47 Alt Christian 38 1.611
48 Jaser Helmut 52 1.287
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 1.494
50 Dirr Michael 29 2.109
51 Naumann Oliver 55 1.201
52 Arnold Peter 60 952
53 Schubert Barbara 49 1.370
54 Merk Peter 54 1.225
55 Joas Dieter 50 1.306
56 Braun Bernd 42 1.507
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 1.193
58 Knaier Magnus 40 1.518
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 1.795
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 1.975

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 3.138
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 2.752
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 2.223
4 Weber Christoph 1 3.483
5 Stark Martin 7 2.009
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 2.014
7 Graf Bellinda 8 1.987
8 Stark Ramona 9 1.951
9 Frey Günter 4 2.351
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 1.754
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 1.604
12 Lechler Martin 15 1.175
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 1.109
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 1.034
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 1.081
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 1.104
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 1.257
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 1.300
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 1.062
20 Feldengut Martin 16 1.146
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 1.112
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 1.035
23 Rauner Christian 14 1.247
24 Rößner Christa 21 1.063
25 Feldengut Simone 25 1.031

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 7.856
2 Finkel Peter 3 6.282
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 5.679
4 Kaida Florian 16 3.541
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 12.224
6 Wagner Thomas 26 2.799
7 Rauner Philipp 14 3.702
8 Ihle Mathias 7 5.258
9 Bader Christoph 4 5.748
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 4.379
11 Rieder Dominik 11 3.949
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 3.680
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 2.605
14 Seitz Thomas 6 5.623
15 Hoser Markus 24 2.827
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 4.320
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 3.013
18 Wöllert Laura 32 2.459
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 2.432
20 Hutter Philipp 17 3.172
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 2.916
22 Foag Felix 8 4.533
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 2.152
24 Basch Johannes 13 3.735
25 Keller Michael 50 1.910
26 Neumair Tobias 27 2.649
27 Held Carina 12 3.928
28 Dirr Andreas 45 2.007
29 Mayer Markus 35 2.342
30 Keller Tobias 54 1.772
31 Dolde Fabian 30 2.523
32 Häußler Andreas 34 2.379
33 Baur Moritz 43 2.016
34 Denzel Michael 25 2.810
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 2.998
36 Doss Rebecca 37 2.186
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 2.065
38 Heidel David 53 1.774
39 Scheel Marina 29 2.560
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 2.338
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 1.848
42 Hab Niko 40 2.105
43 Mayer Lukas 51 1.902
44 Schmid Simon 55 1.698
45 Schneider Sabine 18 3.084
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 1.511
47 Landsperger Werner 31 2.475
48 Seefried Angelina 39 2.145
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 1.004
50 Schmid Johann 23 2.853
51 Bader Christina 44 2.009
52 Brand Christopher 41 2.098
53 Schwarz Laura 49 1.917
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 1.205
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 1.963
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 1.955
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 2.861
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 1.625
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 2.002
60 Müller Stefanie 57 1.596

Wahlbeteiligung: 56,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei