11 - Briefwahl Aletshausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 11 - Briefwahl Aletshausen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.527 39,4 %
GRÜNE 1.302 11,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.590 22,5 %
AfD 1.116 9,7 %
SPD 557 4,8 %
FDP 675 5,9 %
DIE LINKE 100 0,9 %
JU 631 5,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 241 -
Ungültige Stimmen 6 2,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 11.498 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 255
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 118
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 205
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 255
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 225
6 Kempfle Roland 17 37
7 Schwarz Georg 11 109
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 46
9 Riß Monika 14 33
10 Konrad Christian 18 30
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 48
12 Strobel Robert 10 30
13 Turek Sabine 36 101
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 40
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 77
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 194
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 36
18 Herold Johanna 23 164
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 114
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 58
21 Ruf Cilli 20 163
22 Birle Anton 31 71
23 Granz Maria 41 41
24 Walburger Peter 30 89
25 Bühler Tobias 29 27
26 Ost Leonhard 24 74
27 Reichhart Hans 8 53
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 34
29 Hartinger Robert 26 74
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 61
31 Brenner Martin 34 28
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 65
33 Mayer Daniel 38 135
34 Riederle Stefan 44 30
35 Gepperth Roman 43 30
36 Fritz Michael 39 27
37 Huber Maria 48 38
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 161
39 Held Alois 37 76
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 54
41 Schramm Claudia 50 31
42 Hascher Andrea 55 32
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 30
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 75
45 Dopfer Markus 40 83
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 52
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 28
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 33
49 Neidl Corinna 58 27
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 32
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 41
52 Kusch Michael 45 30
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 29
54 Dümmler Julia 54 60
55 Holzinger Georg 35 25
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 31
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 27
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 103
59 Hafner Hubert 5 140
60 Sauter Alfred 6 112

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 22
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 192
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 32
4 Lenz Harald 4 76
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 44
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 15
7 Schmider Silvera 12 27
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 18
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 28
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 18
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 35
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 28
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 33
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 21
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 13
16 Kohler Daniel 18 20
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 13
18 Kastler Oliver 28 12
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 16
20 Veth Meinhard 17 15
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 10
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 9
23 Rembold Birgit 10 16
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 16
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 11
26 Hertel Thomas 21 26
27 Hosser Angelika 14 38
28 Söll Jürgen 20 9
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 17
30 Mendle Roland 31 11
31 Wild Kirsten 35 10
32 Endres Mathias 32 10
33 Imminger Helga 36 10
34 Kost Ulrich 45 12
35 Franze Dany 37 29
36 Haug Rudolf 26 9
37 Pauker Daniela 39 28
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 9
39 Brendel Nicole 41 14
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 9
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 48
42 Wolf Thomas 43 10
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 25
44 Meindl Günther 19 9
45 Söll Eveline 40 13
46 Deak Stephan 56 9
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 18
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 9
49 Baier Daniel 34 29
50 Lindner Robert 57 9
51 Tögel Andreas 55 10
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 9
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 11
54 Lauber Peter 58 11
55 Sperandio Peter 52 10
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 45
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 11
58 Schäffer Christian 59 10
59 Kratzer Horst 60 8
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 17

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 284
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 34
3 Brandner Josef 3 115
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 26
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 66
6 Barm Konrad 8 19
7 Haider Erwin 14 45
8 Böhm Christoph 10 13
9 Ertle Sabine 19 17
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 23
11 Duscher Georg 5 313
12 Behrends Max 9 100
13 Bestle Konrad 17 59
14 Weiß Karl 11 282
15 Süß Michael 11 17
16 Mader Mathias 25 19
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 26
18 Christel Valentin 20 24
19 Heinle Paul 24 16
20 Ganser Hugo 18 21
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 16
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 37
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 14
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 19
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 68
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 23
27 Winkler Romina 49 15
28 Ramin Christian 41 13
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 13
30 Stöckle Harald 35 13
31 Ganz Klemens 6 156
32 Mack Niko 45 13
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 19
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 13
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 17
36 Marschall Renate 37 30
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 13
38 Lattus Herbert 30 13
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 29
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 46
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 13
42 König Ralf 51 13
43 Müller Siegfried 58 25
44 Schmid Georg 54 28
45 Spengler Holger 43 15
46 Schickling Andreas 50 13
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 17
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 12
49 Braun Gottfried 48 12
50 Eppinger Carola 55 15
51 Geiger Johann 21 186
52 Kraus Markus 53 16
53 Mahmoudi André 40 17
54 Häuser Heidi 34 18
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 14
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 17
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 24
58 Ritter Norbert 46 15
59 Bader Edgar 27 12
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 9

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 67
2 Metzinger Walter 3 52
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 57
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 64
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 57
6 Prinz Theodor 6 55
7 Genitheim Karl 8 55
8 Räder Yvonne 7 67
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 64
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 58
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 54
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 57
13 Räder Gerhard 13 61
14 Restle Stephan 15 56
15 Roscher Joachim 16 47
16 Sadler Werner 14 50
17 Böttle Martin 19 50
18 Hanke Erich 17 48
19 Canci Bernd 20 56
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 41

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 14
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 38
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 6
4 Fißl Achim 9 43
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 24
6 Auinger Tobias 15 5
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 8
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 23
9 Rettich Sarah 21 5
10 Riedel Willi 12 6
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 5
12 Gloning Werner 10 22
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 7
14 Hirsch Peter 6 12
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 8
16 Wörz Thomas 8 5
17 Seitz Ursula 7 10
18 Mayer Hermann 16 41
19 Zwick Marion 39 7
20 Otte Frank 33 5
21 Vielweib Katja 24 5
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 7
23 Müller Gabriele 32 14
24 Lukas Markus 20 6
25 West Petra 28 4
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 27
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 4
28 Mayer Florian 25 4
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 4
30 Herold Stefan 19 4
31 Stricker Sonja 38 16
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 9
33 Langer Franziska 53 7
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 7
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 4
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 11
37 Warnecke Elke 44 5
38 Wörz Jonas 26 9
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 7
40 Szerman Daniel 56 4
41 Auinger Annette 35 5
42 Cakar Talip 47 12
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 3
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 3
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 13
46 Jahn Michael 30 3
47 Ortner Maria 34 10
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 3
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 6
50 Dirr Manfred 29 3
51 Probst Petra 58 4
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 3
53 Däubler Margit 50 3
54 Blanck Robert 31 3
55 Renz Günter 37 8
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 3
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 3
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 3
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 11
60 Mannes Elmar 27 3

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 17
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 22
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 10
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 18
5 Fink Theodor 4 9
6 Stempfle Peter 17 12
7 Bommer Ernst 5 9
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 6
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 13
10 Zeiser Georg 13 6
11 Weins Sebastian 45 3
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 6
13 Hösle Otmar 20 21
14 Rampp Alois 16 93
15 Aigster Christian 21 7
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 3
17 Holder Carola 46 3
18 Auer Franz 11 141
19 Reili Klaus 12 10
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 16
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 6
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 3
23 Mairle Michael 18 4
24 Nagler Johannes 25 9
25 Plersch Harald 23 15
26 Löffler Christine 22 7
27 Endris Dieter 28 3
28 Schmid Benno 19 12
29 Bieber Patrick 48 3
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 5
31 Zanker Alois 26 20
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 10
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 3
34 Ihle Horst 15 4
35 Batke Katharina 24 9
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 3
37 Scheler Richard 47 14
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 3
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 4
40 König Gunther 36 11
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 4
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 3
43 Konrad Franz 27 31
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 4
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 3
46 Aigster Roland 57 3
47 Alt Christian 38 9
48 Jaser Helmut 52 3
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 4
50 Dirr Michael 29 3
51 Naumann Oliver 55 3
52 Arnold Peter 60 3
53 Schubert Barbara 49 6
54 Merk Peter 54 3
55 Joas Dieter 50 3
56 Braun Bernd 42 5
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 3
58 Knaier Magnus 40 3
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 3
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 3

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 7
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 5
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 3
4 Weber Christoph 1 16
5 Stark Martin 7 3
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 3
7 Graf Bellinda 8 15
8 Stark Ramona 9 3
9 Frey Günter 4 6
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 3
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 2
12 Lechler Martin 15 2
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 4
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 2
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 2
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 2
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 2
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 2
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 2
20 Feldengut Martin 16 3
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 2
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 2
23 Rauner Christian 14 5
24 Rößner Christa 21 2
25 Feldengut Simone 25 2

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 8
2 Finkel Peter 3 4
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 61
4 Kaida Florian 16 20
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 8
6 Wagner Thomas 26 4
7 Rauner Philipp 14 8
8 Ihle Mathias 7 5
9 Bader Christoph 4 48
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 10
11 Rieder Dominik 11 11
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 4
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 7
14 Seitz Thomas 6 8
15 Hoser Markus 24 4
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 10
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 5
18 Wöllert Laura 32 4
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 17
20 Hutter Philipp 17 5
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 4
22 Foag Felix 8 7
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 9
24 Basch Johannes 13 7
25 Keller Michael 50 4
26 Neumair Tobias 27 4
27 Held Carina 12 14
28 Dirr Andreas 45 4
29 Mayer Markus 35 9
30 Keller Tobias 54 16
31 Dolde Fabian 30 4
32 Häußler Andreas 34 8
33 Baur Moritz 43 4
34 Denzel Michael 25 4
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 40
36 Doss Rebecca 37 12
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 4
38 Heidel David 53 4
39 Scheel Marina 29 16
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 4
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 4
42 Hab Niko 40 5
43 Mayer Lukas 51 18
44 Schmid Simon 55 4
45 Schneider Sabine 18 5
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 4
47 Landsperger Werner 31 26
48 Seefried Angelina 39 4
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 4
50 Schmid Johann 23 8
51 Bader Christina 44 18
52 Brand Christopher 41 4
53 Schwarz Laura 49 14
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 10
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 4
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 16
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 7
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 25
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 5
60 Müller Stefanie 57 17
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei