11 - Briefwahl Deisenhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 11 - Briefwahl Deisenhausen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 10.099 45,9 %
GRÜNE 3.614 16,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER 3.346 15,2 %
AfD 1.172 5,3 %
SPD 1.389 6,3 %
FDP 770 3,5 %
DIE LINKE 221 1,0 %
JU 1.382 6,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 437 -
Ungültige Stimmen 21 4,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 21.993 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 392
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 237
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 317
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 472
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 395
6 Kempfle Roland 17 128
7 Schwarz Georg 11 252
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 127
9 Riß Monika 14 124
10 Konrad Christian 18 111
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 130
12 Strobel Robert 10 122
13 Turek Sabine 36 223
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 114
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 138
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 438
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 120
18 Herold Johanna 23 293
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 158
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 186
21 Ruf Cilli 20 431
22 Birle Anton 31 154
23 Granz Maria 41 119
24 Walburger Peter 30 157
25 Bühler Tobias 29 102
26 Ost Leonhard 24 188
27 Reichhart Hans 8 163
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 135
29 Hartinger Robert 26 152
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 231
31 Brenner Martin 34 103
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 169
33 Mayer Daniel 38 182
34 Riederle Stefan 44 102
35 Gepperth Roman 43 107
36 Fritz Michael 39 100
37 Huber Maria 48 101
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 265
39 Held Alois 37 135
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 111
41 Schramm Claudia 50 94
42 Hascher Andrea 55 89
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 102
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 188
45 Dopfer Markus 40 172
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 123
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 84
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 88
49 Neidl Corinna 58 83
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 85
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 91
52 Kusch Michael 45 99
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 76
54 Dümmler Julia 54 104
55 Holzinger Georg 35 97
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 85
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 84
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 196
59 Hafner Hubert 5 261
60 Sauter Alfred 6 214

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 55
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 323
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 92
4 Lenz Harald 4 145
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 96
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 57
7 Schmider Silvera 12 77
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 53
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 56
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 53
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 71
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 71
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 89
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 60
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 53
16 Kohler Daniel 18 70
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 58
18 Kastler Oliver 28 49
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 55
20 Veth Meinhard 17 48
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 50
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 46
23 Rembold Birgit 10 46
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 52
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 55
26 Hertel Thomas 21 52
27 Hosser Angelika 14 105
28 Söll Jürgen 20 44
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 56
30 Mendle Roland 31 44
31 Wild Kirsten 35 46
32 Endres Mathias 32 43
33 Imminger Helga 36 45
34 Kost Ulrich 45 46
35 Franze Dany 37 63
36 Haug Rudolf 26 52
37 Pauker Daniela 39 53
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 43
39 Brendel Nicole 41 48
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 53
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 98
42 Wolf Thomas 43 40
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 55
44 Meindl Günther 19 51
45 Söll Eveline 40 45
46 Deak Stephan 56 41
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 45
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 39
49 Baier Daniel 34 82
50 Lindner Robert 57 40
51 Tögel Andreas 55 44
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 38
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 36
54 Lauber Peter 58 41
55 Sperandio Peter 52 37
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 60
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 39
58 Schäffer Christian 59 39
59 Kratzer Horst 60 34
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 37

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 351
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 41
3 Brandner Josef 3 133
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 41
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 76
6 Barm Konrad 8 29
7 Haider Erwin 14 60
8 Böhm Christoph 10 26
9 Ertle Sabine 19 26
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 46
11 Duscher Georg 5 273
12 Behrends Max 9 152
13 Bestle Konrad 17 89
14 Weiß Karl 11 203
15 Süß Michael 11 31
16 Mader Mathias 25 39
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 54
18 Christel Valentin 20 33
19 Heinle Paul 24 24
20 Ganser Hugo 18 47
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 26
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 55
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 23
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 23
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 106
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 26
27 Winkler Romina 49 29
28 Ramin Christian 41 25
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 20
30 Stöckle Harald 35 21
31 Ganz Klemens 6 184
32 Mack Niko 45 24
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 30
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 35
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 24
36 Marschall Renate 37 31
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 19
38 Lattus Herbert 30 20
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 48
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 241
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 19
42 König Ralf 51 20
43 Müller Siegfried 58 22
44 Schmid Georg 54 31
45 Spengler Holger 43 24
46 Schickling Andreas 50 20
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 31
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 22
49 Braun Gottfried 48 23
50 Eppinger Carola 55 22
51 Geiger Johann 21 94
52 Kraus Markus 53 26
53 Mahmoudi André 40 38
54 Häuser Heidi 34 28
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 27
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 28
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 24
58 Ritter Norbert 46 26
59 Bader Edgar 27 17
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 20

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 111
2 Metzinger Walter 3 69
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 66
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 69
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 57
6 Prinz Theodor 6 57
7 Genitheim Karl 8 48
8 Räder Yvonne 7 57
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 61
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 42
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 48
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 64
13 Räder Gerhard 13 75
14 Restle Stephan 15 51
15 Roscher Joachim 16 48
16 Sadler Werner 14 51
17 Böttle Martin 19 48
18 Hanke Erich 17 54
19 Canci Bernd 20 42
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 54

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 45
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 91
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 19
4 Fißl Achim 9 69
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 39
6 Auinger Tobias 15 15
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 18
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 53
9 Rettich Sarah 21 17
10 Riedel Willi 12 16
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 14
12 Gloning Werner 10 49
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 18
14 Hirsch Peter 6 19
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 14
16 Wörz Thomas 8 14
17 Seitz Ursula 7 24
18 Mayer Hermann 16 59
19 Zwick Marion 39 18
20 Otte Frank 33 15
21 Vielweib Katja 24 15
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 22
23 Müller Gabriele 32 41
24 Lukas Markus 20 14
25 West Petra 28 15
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 65
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 15
28 Mayer Florian 25 16
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 18
30 Herold Stefan 19 22
31 Stricker Sonja 38 33
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 14
33 Langer Franziska 53 15
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 14
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 14
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 30
37 Warnecke Elke 44 13
38 Wörz Jonas 26 14
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 32
40 Szerman Daniel 56 13
41 Auinger Annette 35 12
42 Cakar Talip 47 39
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 14
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 13
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 44
46 Jahn Michael 30 12
47 Ortner Maria 34 12
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 17
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 13
50 Dirr Manfred 29 14
51 Probst Petra 58 12
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 11
53 Däubler Margit 50 22
54 Blanck Robert 31 14
55 Renz Günter 37 12
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 12
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 14
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 12
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 17
60 Mannes Elmar 27 12

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 27
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 23
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 46
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 67
5 Fink Theodor 4 14
6 Stempfle Peter 17 4
7 Bommer Ernst 5 10
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 8
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 4
10 Zeiser Georg 13 11
11 Weins Sebastian 45 4
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 5
13 Hösle Otmar 20 41
14 Rampp Alois 16 64
15 Aigster Christian 21 11
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 7
17 Holder Carola 46 5
18 Auer Franz 11 41
19 Reili Klaus 12 14
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 31
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 13
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 3
23 Mairle Michael 18 10
24 Nagler Johannes 25 7
25 Plersch Harald 23 9
26 Löffler Christine 22 11
27 Endris Dieter 28 3
28 Schmid Benno 19 6
29 Bieber Patrick 48 3
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 3
31 Zanker Alois 26 61
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 10
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 12
34 Ihle Horst 15 5
35 Batke Katharina 24 7
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 3
37 Scheler Richard 47 4
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 2
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 3
40 König Gunther 36 5
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 6
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 2
43 Konrad Franz 27 58
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 5
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 2
46 Aigster Roland 57 3
47 Alt Christian 38 2
48 Jaser Helmut 52 4
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 11
50 Dirr Michael 29 14
51 Naumann Oliver 55 2
52 Arnold Peter 60 2
53 Schubert Barbara 49 4
54 Merk Peter 54 2
55 Joas Dieter 50 2
56 Braun Bernd 42 21
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 4
58 Knaier Magnus 40 2
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 2
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 5

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 12
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 15
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 12
4 Weber Christoph 1 57
5 Stark Martin 7 9
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 12
7 Graf Bellinda 8 12
8 Stark Ramona 9 9
9 Frey Günter 4 9
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 6
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 13
12 Lechler Martin 15 9
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 4
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 4
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 7
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 4
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 5
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 6
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 2
20 Feldengut Martin 16 2
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 2
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 4
23 Rauner Christian 14 2
24 Rößner Christa 21 2
25 Feldengut Simone 25 2

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 30
2 Finkel Peter 3 20
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 120
4 Kaida Florian 16 76
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 48
6 Wagner Thomas 26 13
7 Rauner Philipp 14 13
8 Ihle Mathias 7 14
9 Bader Christoph 4 44
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 12
11 Rieder Dominik 11 12
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 15
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 13
14 Seitz Thomas 6 74
15 Hoser Markus 24 22
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 15
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 23
18 Wöllert Laura 32 12
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 21
20 Hutter Philipp 17 18
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 15
22 Foag Felix 8 22
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 12
24 Basch Johannes 13 10
25 Keller Michael 50 9
26 Neumair Tobias 27 16
27 Held Carina 12 25
28 Dirr Andreas 45 11
29 Mayer Markus 35 11
30 Keller Tobias 54 13
31 Dolde Fabian 30 14
32 Häußler Andreas 34 7
33 Baur Moritz 43 7
34 Denzel Michael 25 10
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 73
36 Doss Rebecca 37 7
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 10
38 Heidel David 53 7
39 Scheel Marina 29 17
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 18
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 16
42 Hab Niko 40 7
43 Mayer Lukas 51 17
44 Schmid Simon 55 8
45 Schneider Sabine 18 13
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 8
47 Landsperger Werner 31 32
48 Seefried Angelina 39 13
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 8
50 Schmid Johann 23 28
51 Bader Christina 44 112
52 Brand Christopher 41 5
53 Schwarz Laura 49 84
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 14
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 5
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 8
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 6
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 49
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 6
60 Müller Stefanie 57 14
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei