22 - Bürgerhaus Krumbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 22 - Bürgerhaus Krumbach
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 13.790 36,6 %
GRÜNE 6.282 16,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER 8.440 22,4 %
AfD 1.764 4,7 %
SPD 3.519 9,3 %
FDP 1.138 3,0 %
DIE LINKE 373 1,0 %
JU 2.352 6,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 733 -
Ungültige Stimmen 30 4,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 37.658 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 673
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 292
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 565
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 700
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 1.064
6 Kempfle Roland 17 118
7 Schwarz Georg 11 487
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 132
9 Riß Monika 14 106
10 Konrad Christian 18 112
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 140
12 Strobel Robert 10 112
13 Turek Sabine 36 561
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 118
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 118
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 466
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 91
18 Herold Johanna 23 776
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 394
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 225
21 Ruf Cilli 20 396
22 Birle Anton 31 217
23 Granz Maria 41 81
24 Walburger Peter 30 185
25 Bühler Tobias 29 77
26 Ost Leonhard 24 176
27 Reichhart Hans 8 148
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 110
29 Hartinger Robert 26 228
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 165
31 Brenner Martin 34 79
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 260
33 Mayer Daniel 38 162
34 Riederle Stefan 44 81
35 Gepperth Roman 43 93
36 Fritz Michael 39 76
37 Huber Maria 48 77
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 703
39 Held Alois 37 162
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 177
41 Schramm Claudia 50 85
42 Hascher Andrea 55 69
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 76
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 253
45 Dopfer Markus 40 275
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 235
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 64
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 65
49 Neidl Corinna 58 68
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 71
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 83
52 Kusch Michael 45 65
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 66
54 Dümmler Julia 54 330
55 Holzinger Georg 35 74
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 61
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 67
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 293
59 Hafner Hubert 5 294
60 Sauter Alfred 6 293

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 97
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 826
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 146
4 Lenz Harald 4 296
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 303
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 69
7 Schmider Silvera 12 151
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 75
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 108
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 63
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 100
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 149
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 177
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 68
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 68
16 Kohler Daniel 18 75
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 72
18 Kastler Oliver 28 55
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 69
20 Veth Meinhard 17 76
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 51
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 59
23 Rembold Birgit 10 60
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 69
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 70
26 Hertel Thomas 21 70
27 Hosser Angelika 14 470
28 Söll Jürgen 20 58
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 110
30 Mendle Roland 31 57
31 Wild Kirsten 35 50
32 Endres Mathias 32 46
33 Imminger Helga 36 50
34 Kost Ulrich 45 95
35 Franze Dany 37 116
36 Haug Rudolf 26 63
37 Pauker Daniela 39 108
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 50
39 Brendel Nicole 41 59
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 56
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 182
42 Wolf Thomas 43 47
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 122
44 Meindl Günther 19 72
45 Söll Eveline 40 43
46 Deak Stephan 56 48
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 89
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 45
49 Baier Daniel 34 238
50 Lindner Robert 57 38
51 Tögel Andreas 55 41
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 63
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 38
54 Lauber Peter 58 41
55 Sperandio Peter 52 39
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 151
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 37
58 Schäffer Christian 59 44
59 Kratzer Horst 60 40
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 54

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 1.058
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 115
3 Brandner Josef 3 438
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 79
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 286
6 Barm Konrad 8 78
7 Haider Erwin 14 119
8 Böhm Christoph 10 60
9 Ertle Sabine 19 56
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 69
11 Duscher Georg 5 454
12 Behrends Max 9 732
13 Bestle Konrad 17 146
14 Weiß Karl 11 315
15 Süß Michael 11 61
16 Mader Mathias 25 63
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 75
18 Christel Valentin 20 52
19 Heinle Paul 24 47
20 Ganser Hugo 18 74
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 44
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 280
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 47
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 50
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 383
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 83
27 Winkler Romina 49 43
28 Ramin Christian 41 58
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 45
30 Stöckle Harald 35 44
31 Ganz Klemens 6 783
32 Mack Niko 45 49
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 48
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 46
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 48
36 Marschall Renate 37 63
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 47
38 Lattus Herbert 30 41
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 304
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 124
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 37
42 König Ralf 51 41
43 Müller Siegfried 58 99
44 Schmid Georg 54 79
45 Spengler Holger 43 39
46 Schickling Andreas 50 42
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 53
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 36
49 Braun Gottfried 48 79
50 Eppinger Carola 55 38
51 Geiger Johann 21 508
52 Kraus Markus 53 39
53 Mahmoudi André 40 55
54 Häuser Heidi 34 44
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 34
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 38
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 45
58 Ritter Norbert 46 48
59 Bader Edgar 27 37
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 42

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 171
2 Metzinger Walter 3 102
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 102
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 130
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 108
6 Prinz Theodor 6 90
7 Genitheim Karl 8 78
8 Räder Yvonne 7 94
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 85
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 78
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 69
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 90
13 Räder Gerhard 13 98
14 Restle Stephan 15 66
15 Roscher Joachim 16 69
16 Sadler Werner 14 69
17 Böttle Martin 19 66
18 Hanke Erich 17 57
19 Canci Bernd 20 82
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 60

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 78
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 209
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 40
4 Fißl Achim 9 478
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 134
6 Auinger Tobias 15 21
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 30
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 218
9 Rettich Sarah 21 39
10 Riedel Willi 12 21
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 26
12 Gloning Werner 10 149
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 24
14 Hirsch Peter 6 41
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 22
16 Wörz Thomas 8 30
17 Seitz Ursula 7 33
18 Mayer Hermann 16 336
19 Zwick Marion 39 18
20 Otte Frank 33 20
21 Vielweib Katja 24 17
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 39
23 Müller Gabriele 32 142
24 Lukas Markus 20 19
25 West Petra 28 17
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 299
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 14
28 Mayer Florian 25 14
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 14
30 Herold Stefan 19 32
31 Stricker Sonja 38 109
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 30
33 Langer Franziska 53 16
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 15
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 15
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 152
37 Warnecke Elke 44 14
38 Wörz Jonas 26 15
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 110
40 Szerman Daniel 56 11
41 Auinger Annette 35 21
42 Cakar Talip 47 81
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 10
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 14
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 89
46 Jahn Michael 30 14
47 Ortner Maria 34 11
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 11
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 11
50 Dirr Manfred 29 25
51 Probst Petra 58 10
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 16
53 Däubler Margit 50 21
54 Blanck Robert 31 16
55 Renz Günter 37 10
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 15
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 10
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 10
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 50
60 Mannes Elmar 27 13

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 22
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 30
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 47
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 37
5 Fink Theodor 4 9
6 Stempfle Peter 17 9
7 Bommer Ernst 5 19
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 21
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 7
10 Zeiser Georg 13 7
11 Weins Sebastian 45 9
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 16
13 Hösle Otmar 20 111
14 Rampp Alois 16 113
15 Aigster Christian 21 20
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 9
17 Holder Carola 46 5
18 Auer Franz 11 191
19 Reili Klaus 12 55
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 53
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 20
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 9
23 Mairle Michael 18 11
24 Nagler Johannes 25 18
25 Plersch Harald 23 13
26 Löffler Christine 22 15
27 Endris Dieter 28 3
28 Schmid Benno 19 5
29 Bieber Patrick 48 16
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 9
31 Zanker Alois 26 34
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 12
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 2
34 Ihle Horst 15 6
35 Batke Katharina 24 6
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 12
37 Scheler Richard 47 2
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 2
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 3
40 König Gunther 36 5
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 11
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 8
43 Konrad Franz 27 22
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 12
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 5
46 Aigster Roland 57 14
47 Alt Christian 38 8
48 Jaser Helmut 52 1
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 2
50 Dirr Michael 29 1
51 Naumann Oliver 55 4
52 Arnold Peter 60 1
53 Schubert Barbara 49 2
54 Merk Peter 54 2
55 Joas Dieter 50 14
56 Braun Bernd 42 19
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 4
58 Knaier Magnus 40 4
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 7
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 4

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 19
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 17
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 13
4 Weber Christoph 1 99
5 Stark Martin 7 12
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 19
7 Graf Bellinda 8 32
8 Stark Ramona 9 16
9 Frey Günter 4 15
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 10
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 18
12 Lechler Martin 15 7
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 8
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 6
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 7
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 6
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 7
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 11
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 15
20 Feldengut Martin 16 6
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 7
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 7
23 Rauner Christian 14 7
24 Rößner Christa 21 4
25 Feldengut Simone 25 5

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 37
2 Finkel Peter 3 21
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 257
4 Kaida Florian 16 237
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 57
6 Wagner Thomas 26 16
7 Rauner Philipp 14 17
8 Ihle Mathias 7 26
9 Bader Christoph 4 83
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 19
11 Rieder Dominik 11 51
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 15
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 13
14 Seitz Thomas 6 35
15 Hoser Markus 24 20
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 27
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 22
18 Wöllert Laura 32 14
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 200
20 Hutter Philipp 17 14
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 15
22 Foag Felix 8 21
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 13
24 Basch Johannes 13 19
25 Keller Michael 50 13
26 Neumair Tobias 27 10
27 Held Carina 12 30
28 Dirr Andreas 45 13
29 Mayer Markus 35 20
30 Keller Tobias 54 80
31 Dolde Fabian 30 25
32 Häußler Andreas 34 10
33 Baur Moritz 43 10
34 Denzel Michael 25 10
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 81
36 Doss Rebecca 37 13
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 13
38 Heidel David 53 10
39 Scheel Marina 29 13
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 21
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 22
42 Hab Niko 40 13
43 Mayer Lukas 51 138
44 Schmid Simon 55 13
45 Schneider Sabine 18 14
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 10
47 Landsperger Werner 31 153
48 Seefried Angelina 39 30
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 17
50 Schmid Johann 23 16
51 Bader Christina 44 69
52 Brand Christopher 41 9
53 Schwarz Laura 49 30
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 41
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 8
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 27
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 9
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 26
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 8
60 Müller Stefanie 57 78
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei