25 - Mittelschule Krumbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 25 - Mittelschule Krumbach
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 13.488 35,3 %
GRÜNE 7.120 18,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER 7.750 20,3 %
AfD 1.720 4,5 %
SPD 4.008 10,5 %
FDP 1.219 3,2 %
DIE LINKE 603 1,6 %
JU 2.280 6,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 727 -
Ungültige Stimmen 25 3,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 38.188 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 702
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 358
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 515
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 691
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 963
6 Kempfle Roland 17 117
7 Schwarz Georg 11 446
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 123
9 Riß Monika 14 101
10 Konrad Christian 18 111
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 134
12 Strobel Robert 10 112
13 Turek Sabine 36 531
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 122
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 122
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 460
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 96
18 Herold Johanna 23 701
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 342
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 242
21 Ruf Cilli 20 346
22 Birle Anton 31 189
23 Granz Maria 41 107
24 Walburger Peter 30 168
25 Bühler Tobias 29 95
26 Ost Leonhard 24 172
27 Reichhart Hans 8 162
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 138
29 Hartinger Robert 26 174
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 154
31 Brenner Martin 34 82
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 280
33 Mayer Daniel 38 135
34 Riederle Stefan 44 98
35 Gepperth Roman 43 82
36 Fritz Michael 39 79
37 Huber Maria 48 77
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 676
39 Held Alois 37 139
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 146
41 Schramm Claudia 50 78
42 Hascher Andrea 55 70
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 74
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 269
45 Dopfer Markus 40 263
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 224
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 64
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 70
49 Neidl Corinna 58 67
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 64
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 96
52 Kusch Michael 45 83
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 69
54 Dümmler Julia 54 326
55 Holzinger Georg 35 68
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 61
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 59
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 327
59 Hafner Hubert 5 352
60 Sauter Alfred 6 316

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 118
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 849
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 164
4 Lenz Harald 4 324
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 278
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 98
7 Schmider Silvera 12 143
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 112
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 109
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 121
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 148
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 177
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 202
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 95
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 89
16 Kohler Daniel 18 107
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 98
18 Kastler Oliver 28 91
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 97
20 Veth Meinhard 17 108
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 75
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 71
23 Rembold Birgit 10 87
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 83
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 84
26 Hertel Thomas 21 112
27 Hosser Angelika 14 470
28 Söll Jürgen 20 78
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 117
30 Mendle Roland 31 61
31 Wild Kirsten 35 64
32 Endres Mathias 32 69
33 Imminger Helga 36 65
34 Kost Ulrich 45 80
35 Franze Dany 37 163
36 Haug Rudolf 26 84
37 Pauker Daniela 39 144
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 52
39 Brendel Nicole 41 59
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 56
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 199
42 Wolf Thomas 43 47
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 133
44 Meindl Günther 19 71
45 Söll Eveline 40 47
46 Deak Stephan 56 46
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 89
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 50
49 Baier Daniel 34 251
50 Lindner Robert 57 41
51 Tögel Andreas 55 41
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 56
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 38
54 Lauber Peter 58 43
55 Sperandio Peter 52 43
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 149
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 36
58 Schäffer Christian 59 43
59 Kratzer Horst 60 32
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 63

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 1.036
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 110
3 Brandner Josef 3 449
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 68
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 331
6 Barm Konrad 8 50
7 Haider Erwin 14 139
8 Böhm Christoph 10 32
9 Ertle Sabine 19 32
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 49
11 Duscher Georg 5 490
12 Behrends Max 9 670
13 Bestle Konrad 17 160
14 Weiß Karl 11 404
15 Süß Michael 11 37
16 Mader Mathias 25 46
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 66
18 Christel Valentin 20 41
19 Heinle Paul 24 27
20 Ganser Hugo 18 57
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 30
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 252
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 32
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 32
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 349
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 66
27 Winkler Romina 49 38
28 Ramin Christian 41 28
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 36
30 Stöckle Harald 35 24
31 Ganz Klemens 6 763
32 Mack Niko 45 25
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 25
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 30
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 43
36 Marschall Renate 37 44
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 28
38 Lattus Herbert 30 29
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 286
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 130
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 23
42 König Ralf 51 23
43 Müller Siegfried 58 86
44 Schmid Georg 54 44
45 Spengler Holger 43 27
46 Schickling Andreas 50 24
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 39
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 30
49 Braun Gottfried 48 50
50 Eppinger Carola 55 28
51 Geiger Johann 21 487
52 Kraus Markus 53 43
53 Mahmoudi André 40 44
54 Häuser Heidi 34 32
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 32
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 34
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 33
58 Ritter Norbert 46 33
59 Bader Edgar 27 31
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 23

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 175
2 Metzinger Walter 3 93
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 102
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 131
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 115
6 Prinz Theodor 6 80
7 Genitheim Karl 8 74
8 Räder Yvonne 7 91
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 97
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 73
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 66
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 90
13 Räder Gerhard 13 90
14 Restle Stephan 15 57
15 Roscher Joachim 16 66
16 Sadler Werner 14 66
17 Böttle Martin 19 57
18 Hanke Erich 17 62
19 Canci Bernd 20 76
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 59

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 150
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 263
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 52
4 Fißl Achim 9 413
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 126
6 Auinger Tobias 15 31
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 34
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 185
9 Rettich Sarah 21 33
10 Riedel Willi 12 31
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 28
12 Gloning Werner 10 150
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 28
14 Hirsch Peter 6 57
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 25
16 Wörz Thomas 8 27
17 Seitz Ursula 7 40
18 Mayer Hermann 16 366
19 Zwick Marion 39 41
20 Otte Frank 33 21
21 Vielweib Katja 24 22
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 50
23 Müller Gabriele 32 140
24 Lukas Markus 20 22
25 West Petra 28 22
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 296
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 21
28 Mayer Florian 25 24
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 22
30 Herold Stefan 19 56
31 Stricker Sonja 38 116
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 30
33 Langer Franziska 53 27
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 24
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 22
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 144
37 Warnecke Elke 44 24
38 Wörz Jonas 26 25
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 99
40 Szerman Daniel 56 23
41 Auinger Annette 35 28
42 Cakar Talip 47 91
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 27
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 20
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 139
46 Jahn Michael 30 22
47 Ortner Maria 34 25
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 30
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 18
50 Dirr Manfred 29 28
51 Probst Petra 58 18
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 23
53 Däubler Margit 50 32
54 Blanck Robert 31 24
55 Renz Günter 37 21
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 27
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 15
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 18
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 72
60 Mannes Elmar 27 20

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 57
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 35
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 36
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 49
5 Fink Theodor 4 14
6 Stempfle Peter 17 10
7 Bommer Ernst 5 17
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 19
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 13
10 Zeiser Georg 13 13
11 Weins Sebastian 45 5
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 13
13 Hösle Otmar 20 97
14 Rampp Alois 16 125
15 Aigster Christian 21 23
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 11
17 Holder Carola 46 8
18 Auer Franz 11 188
19 Reili Klaus 12 38
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 27
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 27
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 8
23 Mairle Michael 18 8
24 Nagler Johannes 25 29
25 Plersch Harald 23 8
26 Löffler Christine 22 18
27 Endris Dieter 28 9
28 Schmid Benno 19 8
29 Bieber Patrick 48 5
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 14
31 Zanker Alois 26 52
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 5
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 7
34 Ihle Horst 15 5
35 Batke Katharina 24 8
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 10
37 Scheler Richard 47 9
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 5
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 4
40 König Gunther 36 13
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 6
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 4
43 Konrad Franz 27 33
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 7
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 5
46 Aigster Roland 57 7
47 Alt Christian 38 8
48 Jaser Helmut 52 10
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 10
50 Dirr Michael 29 5
51 Naumann Oliver 55 5
52 Arnold Peter 60 10
53 Schubert Barbara 49 4
54 Merk Peter 54 5
55 Joas Dieter 50 7
56 Braun Bernd 42 15
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 9
58 Knaier Magnus 40 4
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 4
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 11

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 27
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 24
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 30
4 Weber Christoph 1 138
5 Stark Martin 7 24
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 24
7 Graf Bellinda 8 39
8 Stark Ramona 9 22
9 Frey Günter 4 27
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 28
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 20
12 Lechler Martin 15 14
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 12
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 12
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 14
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 14
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 14
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 12
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 16
20 Feldengut Martin 16 15
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 12
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 14
23 Rauner Christian 14 19
24 Rößner Christa 21 14
25 Feldengut Simone 25 18

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 26
2 Finkel Peter 3 21
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 249
4 Kaida Florian 16 176
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 77
6 Wagner Thomas 26 15
7 Rauner Philipp 14 15
8 Ihle Mathias 7 15
9 Bader Christoph 4 115
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 13
11 Rieder Dominik 11 59
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 25
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 11
14 Seitz Thomas 6 21
15 Hoser Markus 24 24
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 17
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 24
18 Wöllert Laura 32 15
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 136
20 Hutter Philipp 17 16
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 11
22 Foag Felix 8 13
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 13
24 Basch Johannes 13 17
25 Keller Michael 50 18
26 Neumair Tobias 27 13
27 Held Carina 12 37
28 Dirr Andreas 45 11
29 Mayer Markus 35 19
30 Keller Tobias 54 86
31 Dolde Fabian 30 27
32 Häußler Andreas 34 16
33 Baur Moritz 43 15
34 Denzel Michael 25 12
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 93
36 Doss Rebecca 37 20
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 30
38 Heidel David 53 18
39 Scheel Marina 29 29
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 26
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 20
42 Hab Niko 40 10
43 Mayer Lukas 51 129
44 Schmid Simon 55 12
45 Schneider Sabine 18 14
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 8
47 Landsperger Werner 31 118
48 Seefried Angelina 39 19
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 15
50 Schmid Johann 23 23
51 Bader Christina 44 41
52 Brand Christopher 41 9
53 Schwarz Laura 49 36
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 46
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 11
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 26
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 14
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 35
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 17
60 Müller Stefanie 57 83
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei