11 - Briefwahl Waltenhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 11 - Briefwahl Waltenhausen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.529 31,2 %
GRÜNE 1.051 13,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.446 30,1 %
AfD 481 5,9 %
SPD 433 5,3 %
FDP 815 10,0 %
DIE LINKE 84 1,0 %
JU 276 3,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 165 -
Ungültige Stimmen 8 4,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 8.115 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 111
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 61
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 106
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 170
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 142
6 Kempfle Roland 17 33
7 Schwarz Georg 11 58
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 22
9 Riß Monika 14 21
10 Konrad Christian 18 29
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 27
12 Strobel Robert 10 23
13 Turek Sabine 36 93
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 24
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 33
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 128
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 25
18 Herold Johanna 23 96
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 49
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 41
21 Ruf Cilli 20 93
22 Birle Anton 31 27
23 Granz Maria 41 27
24 Walburger Peter 30 37
25 Bühler Tobias 29 17
26 Ost Leonhard 24 45
27 Reichhart Hans 8 24
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 21
29 Hartinger Robert 26 43
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 51
31 Brenner Martin 34 17
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 35
33 Mayer Daniel 38 60
34 Riederle Stefan 44 12
35 Gepperth Roman 43 12
36 Fritz Michael 39 11
37 Huber Maria 48 15
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 78
39 Held Alois 37 27
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 33
41 Schramm Claudia 50 15
42 Hascher Andrea 55 11
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 11
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 76
45 Dopfer Markus 40 67
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 44
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 11
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 11
49 Neidl Corinna 58 13
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 10
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 15
52 Kusch Michael 45 24
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 9
54 Dümmler Julia 54 31
55 Holzinger Georg 35 12
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 9
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 13
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 62
59 Hafner Hubert 5 51
60 Sauter Alfred 6 57

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 15
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 132
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 15
4 Lenz Harald 4 111
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 32
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 21
7 Schmider Silvera 12 19
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 12
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 12
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 19
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 56
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 21
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 25
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 7
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 10
16 Kohler Daniel 18 10
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 10
18 Kastler Oliver 28 13
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 17
20 Veth Meinhard 17 10
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 7
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 10
23 Rembold Birgit 10 10
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 7
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 13
26 Hertel Thomas 21 17
27 Hosser Angelika 14 32
28 Söll Jürgen 20 13
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 13
30 Mendle Roland 31 8
31 Wild Kirsten 35 7
32 Endres Mathias 32 8
33 Imminger Helga 36 7
34 Kost Ulrich 45 11
35 Franze Dany 37 22
36 Haug Rudolf 26 13
37 Pauker Daniela 39 22
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 7
39 Brendel Nicole 41 10
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 10
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 37
42 Wolf Thomas 43 7
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 29
44 Meindl Günther 19 10
45 Söll Eveline 40 7
46 Deak Stephan 56 10
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 19
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 10
49 Baier Daniel 34 15
50 Lindner Robert 57 14
51 Tögel Andreas 55 7
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 7
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 7
54 Lauber Peter 58 7
55 Sperandio Peter 52 7
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 12
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 8
58 Schäffer Christian 59 10
59 Kratzer Horst 60 7
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 7

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 178
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 34
3 Brandner Josef 3 109
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 35
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 55
6 Barm Konrad 8 30
7 Haider Erwin 14 42
8 Böhm Christoph 10 29
9 Ertle Sabine 19 28
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 35
11 Duscher Georg 5 215
12 Behrends Max 9 86
13 Bestle Konrad 17 46
14 Weiß Karl 11 249
15 Süß Michael 11 26
16 Mader Mathias 25 25
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 22
18 Christel Valentin 20 30
19 Heinle Paul 24 21
20 Ganser Hugo 18 22
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 21
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 42
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 21
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 22
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 67
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 32
27 Winkler Romina 49 20
28 Ramin Christian 41 20
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 20
30 Stöckle Harald 35 20
31 Ganz Klemens 6 113
32 Mack Niko 45 20
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 20
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 19
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 22
36 Marschall Renate 37 21
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 19
38 Lattus Herbert 30 18
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 64
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 65
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 17
42 König Ralf 51 20
43 Müller Siegfried 58 17
44 Schmid Georg 54 25
45 Spengler Holger 43 15
46 Schickling Andreas 50 15
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 15
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 15
49 Braun Gottfried 48 16
50 Eppinger Carola 55 18
51 Geiger Johann 21 134
52 Kraus Markus 53 15
53 Mahmoudi André 40 18
54 Häuser Heidi 34 25
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 15
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 22
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 17
58 Ritter Norbert 46 16
59 Bader Edgar 27 14
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 14

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 49
2 Metzinger Walter 3 23
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 20
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 39
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 23
6 Prinz Theodor 6 25
7 Genitheim Karl 8 22
8 Räder Yvonne 7 22
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 22
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 19
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 19
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 28
13 Räder Gerhard 13 25
14 Restle Stephan 15 19
15 Roscher Joachim 16 19
16 Sadler Werner 14 25
17 Böttle Martin 19 19
18 Hanke Erich 17 19
19 Canci Bernd 20 25
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 19

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 23
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 38
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 7
4 Fißl Achim 9 46
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 15
6 Auinger Tobias 15 4
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 4
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 14
9 Rettich Sarah 21 4
10 Riedel Willi 12 7
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 4
12 Gloning Werner 10 9
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 2
14 Hirsch Peter 6 9
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 2
16 Wörz Thomas 8 2
17 Seitz Ursula 7 2
18 Mayer Hermann 16 42
19 Zwick Marion 39 5
20 Otte Frank 33 2
21 Vielweib Katja 24 2
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 5
23 Müller Gabriele 32 16
24 Lukas Markus 20 5
25 West Petra 28 2
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 17
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 2
28 Mayer Florian 25 2
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 2
30 Herold Stefan 19 4
31 Stricker Sonja 38 21
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 3
33 Langer Franziska 53 2
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 2
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 2
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 11
37 Warnecke Elke 44 6
38 Wörz Jonas 26 2
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 3
40 Szerman Daniel 56 2
41 Auinger Annette 35 5
42 Cakar Talip 47 9
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 2
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 2
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 16
46 Jahn Michael 30 2
47 Ortner Maria 34 3
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 2
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 2
50 Dirr Manfred 29 6
51 Probst Petra 58 2
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 2
53 Däubler Margit 50 2
54 Blanck Robert 31 3
55 Renz Günter 37 3
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 2
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 2
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 2
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 12
60 Mannes Elmar 27 2

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 28
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 13
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 16
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 19
5 Fink Theodor 4 13
6 Stempfle Peter 17 7
7 Bommer Ernst 5 10
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 6
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 7
10 Zeiser Georg 13 15
11 Weins Sebastian 45 6
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 6
13 Hösle Otmar 20 35
14 Rampp Alois 16 202
15 Aigster Christian 21 27
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 9
17 Holder Carola 46 9
18 Auer Franz 11 59
19 Reili Klaus 12 17
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 18
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 5
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 5
23 Mairle Michael 18 5
24 Nagler Johannes 25 9
25 Plersch Harald 23 6
26 Löffler Christine 22 12
27 Endris Dieter 28 8
28 Schmid Benno 19 18
29 Bieber Patrick 48 5
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 5
31 Zanker Alois 26 41
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 5
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 5
34 Ihle Horst 15 18
35 Batke Katharina 24 14
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 8
37 Scheler Richard 47 5
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 5
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 5
40 König Gunther 36 11
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 5
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 5
43 Konrad Franz 27 30
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 5
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 5
46 Aigster Roland 57 4
47 Alt Christian 38 3
48 Jaser Helmut 52 2
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 2
50 Dirr Michael 29 5
51 Naumann Oliver 55 5
52 Arnold Peter 60 2
53 Schubert Barbara 49 2
54 Merk Peter 54 2
55 Joas Dieter 50 2
56 Braun Bernd 42 8
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 2
58 Knaier Magnus 40 5
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 2
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 2

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 9
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 3
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 3
4 Weber Christoph 1 12
5 Stark Martin 7 3
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 3
7 Graf Bellinda 8 6
8 Stark Ramona 9 6
9 Frey Günter 4 3
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 6
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 2
12 Lechler Martin 15 2
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 2
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 2
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 2
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 2
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 2
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 2
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 2
20 Feldengut Martin 16 2
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 2
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 2
23 Rauner Christian 14 2
24 Rößner Christa 21 2
25 Feldengut Simone 25 2

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 16
2 Finkel Peter 3 5
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 58
4 Kaida Florian 16 14
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 12
6 Wagner Thomas 26 0
7 Rauner Philipp 14 3
8 Ihle Mathias 7 0
9 Bader Christoph 4 13
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 0
11 Rieder Dominik 11 1
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 0
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 0
14 Seitz Thomas 6 1
15 Hoser Markus 24 0
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 0
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 0
18 Wöllert Laura 32 0
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 7
20 Hutter Philipp 17 1
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 0
22 Foag Felix 8 0
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 0
24 Basch Johannes 13 1
25 Keller Michael 50 0
26 Neumair Tobias 27 0
27 Held Carina 12 5
28 Dirr Andreas 45 1
29 Mayer Markus 35 1
30 Keller Tobias 54 6
31 Dolde Fabian 30 0
32 Häußler Andreas 34 0
33 Baur Moritz 43 3
34 Denzel Michael 25 0
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 46
36 Doss Rebecca 37 0
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 0
38 Heidel David 53 0
39 Scheel Marina 29 4
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 0
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 4
42 Hab Niko 40 0
43 Mayer Lukas 51 11
44 Schmid Simon 55 0
45 Schneider Sabine 18 0
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 1
47 Landsperger Werner 31 9
48 Seefried Angelina 39 0
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 0
50 Schmid Johann 23 7
51 Bader Christina 44 10
52 Brand Christopher 41 0
53 Schwarz Laura 49 14
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 1
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 9
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 0
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 0
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 8
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 0
60 Müller Stefanie 57 4
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei