09774111 - ALETSHAUSEN

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 09774111 - ALETSHAUSEN
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 10.091 37,8 %
GRÜNE 2.805 10,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER 6.034 22,6 %
AfD 3.950 14,8 %
SPD 974 3,6 %
FDP 1.394 5,2 %
DIE LINKE 349 1,3 %
JU 1.115 4,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 933 -
Wähler 626 67,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 21 3,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 26.712 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 543
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 279
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 411
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 487
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 449
6 Kempfle Roland 17 109
7 Schwarz Georg 11 248
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 110
9 Riß Monika 14 110
10 Konrad Christian 18 97
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 118
12 Strobel Robert 10 106
13 Turek Sabine 36 209
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 102
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 171
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 362
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 99
18 Herold Johanna 23 288
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 203
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 153
21 Ruf Cilli 20 328
22 Birle Anton 31 152
23 Granz Maria 41 104
24 Walburger Peter 30 203
25 Bühler Tobias 29 87
26 Ost Leonhard 24 167
27 Reichhart Hans 8 133
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 103
29 Hartinger Robert 26 167
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 160
31 Brenner Martin 34 90
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 149
33 Mayer Daniel 38 267
34 Riederle Stefan 44 88
35 Gepperth Roman 43 90
36 Fritz Michael 39 85
37 Huber Maria 48 96
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 281
39 Held Alois 37 157
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 115
41 Schramm Claudia 50 87
42 Hascher Andrea 55 89
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 92
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 167
45 Dopfer Markus 40 172
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 120
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 83
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 90
49 Neidl Corinna 58 80
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 88
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 100
52 Kusch Michael 45 86
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 81
54 Dümmler Julia 54 125
55 Holzinger Georg 35 98
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 83
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 78
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 214
59 Hafner Hubert 5 266
60 Sauter Alfred 6 216

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 55
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 359
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 78
4 Lenz Harald 4 150
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 95
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 34
7 Schmider Silvera 12 51
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 36
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 47
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 42
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 61
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 54
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 58
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 42
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 33
16 Kohler Daniel 18 44
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 34
18 Kastler Oliver 28 36
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 35
20 Veth Meinhard 17 37
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 28
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 27
23 Rembold Birgit 10 37
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 39
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 30
26 Hertel Thomas 21 48
27 Hosser Angelika 14 81
28 Söll Jürgen 20 29
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 38
30 Mendle Roland 31 31
31 Wild Kirsten 35 31
32 Endres Mathias 32 28
33 Imminger Helga 36 28
34 Kost Ulrich 45 32
35 Franze Dany 37 60
36 Haug Rudolf 26 27
37 Pauker Daniela 39 49
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 26
39 Brendel Nicole 41 31
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 27
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 78
42 Wolf Thomas 43 27
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 52
44 Meindl Günther 19 30
45 Söll Eveline 40 29
46 Deak Stephan 56 28
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 35
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 26
49 Baier Daniel 34 58
50 Lindner Robert 57 25
51 Tögel Andreas 55 27
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 25
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 27
54 Lauber Peter 58 27
55 Sperandio Peter 52 27
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 63
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 28
58 Schäffer Christian 59 26
59 Kratzer Horst 60 23
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 36

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 535
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 90
3 Brandner Josef 3 249
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 65
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 127
6 Barm Konrad 8 56
7 Haider Erwin 14 138
8 Böhm Christoph 10 48
9 Ertle Sabine 19 51
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 92
11 Duscher Georg 5 697
12 Behrends Max 9 190
13 Bestle Konrad 17 128
14 Weiß Karl 11 583
15 Süß Michael 11 78
16 Mader Mathias 25 62
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 60
18 Christel Valentin 20 93
19 Heinle Paul 24 43
20 Ganser Hugo 18 54
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 44
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 95
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 41
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 49
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 195
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 74
27 Winkler Romina 49 41
28 Ramin Christian 41 39
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 47
30 Stöckle Harald 35 43
31 Ganz Klemens 6 268
32 Mack Niko 45 39
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 51
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 39
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 48
36 Marschall Renate 37 69
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 39
38 Lattus Herbert 30 39
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 85
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 99
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 42
42 König Ralf 51 40
43 Müller Siegfried 58 54
44 Schmid Georg 54 70
45 Spengler Holger 43 44
46 Schickling Andreas 50 38
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 41
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 39
49 Braun Gottfried 48 46
50 Eppinger Carola 55 42
51 Geiger Johann 21 326
52 Kraus Markus 53 40
53 Mahmoudi André 40 43
54 Häuser Heidi 34 42
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 37
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 43
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 59
58 Ritter Norbert 46 38
59 Bader Edgar 27 35
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 32

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 249
2 Metzinger Walter 3 196
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 192
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 214
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 200
6 Prinz Theodor 6 197
7 Genitheim Karl 8 196
8 Räder Yvonne 7 218
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 203
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 195
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 189
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 196
13 Räder Gerhard 13 201
14 Restle Stephan 15 192
15 Roscher Joachim 16 182
16 Sadler Werner 14 188
17 Böttle Martin 19 188
18 Hanke Erich 17 183
19 Canci Bernd 20 191
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 180

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 40
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 82
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 10
4 Fißl Achim 9 68
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 35
6 Auinger Tobias 15 9
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 12
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 35
9 Rettich Sarah 21 15
10 Riedel Willi 12 10
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 9
12 Gloning Werner 10 44
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 14
14 Hirsch Peter 6 16
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 14
16 Wörz Thomas 8 11
17 Seitz Ursula 7 14
18 Mayer Hermann 16 59
19 Zwick Marion 39 11
20 Otte Frank 33 9
21 Vielweib Katja 24 8
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 14
23 Müller Gabriele 32 29
24 Lukas Markus 20 9
25 West Petra 28 10
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 43
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 7
28 Mayer Florian 25 11
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 7
30 Herold Stefan 19 10
31 Stricker Sonja 38 27
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 12
33 Langer Franziska 53 10
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 9
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 7
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 17
37 Warnecke Elke 44 7
38 Wörz Jonas 26 11
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 9
40 Szerman Daniel 56 7
41 Auinger Annette 35 7
42 Cakar Talip 47 22
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 5
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 5
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 19
46 Jahn Michael 30 6
47 Ortner Maria 34 12
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 7
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 23
50 Dirr Manfred 29 7
51 Probst Petra 58 6
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 5
53 Däubler Margit 50 7
54 Blanck Robert 31 10
55 Renz Günter 37 10
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 13
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 5
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 5
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 13
60 Mannes Elmar 27 6

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 52
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 56
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 28
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 39
5 Fink Theodor 4 21
6 Stempfle Peter 17 21
7 Bommer Ernst 5 16
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 12
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 22
10 Zeiser Georg 13 26
11 Weins Sebastian 45 9
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 12
13 Hösle Otmar 20 35
14 Rampp Alois 16 177
15 Aigster Christian 21 29
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 8
17 Holder Carola 46 8
18 Auer Franz 11 234
19 Reili Klaus 12 28
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 24
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 11
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 8
23 Mairle Michael 18 9
24 Nagler Johannes 25 27
25 Plersch Harald 23 41
26 Löffler Christine 22 12
27 Endris Dieter 28 8
28 Schmid Benno 19 28
29 Bieber Patrick 48 11
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 9
31 Zanker Alois 26 41
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 15
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 13
34 Ihle Horst 15 14
35 Batke Katharina 24 32
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 7
37 Scheler Richard 47 18
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 7
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 8
40 König Gunther 36 15
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 8
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 7
43 Konrad Franz 27 49
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 8
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 7
46 Aigster Roland 57 7
47 Alt Christian 38 13
48 Jaser Helmut 52 7
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 8
50 Dirr Michael 29 7
51 Naumann Oliver 55 7
52 Arnold Peter 60 7
53 Schubert Barbara 49 10
54 Merk Peter 54 7
55 Joas Dieter 50 7
56 Braun Bernd 42 15
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 9
58 Knaier Magnus 40 7
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 6
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 7

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 22
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 23
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 15
4 Weber Christoph 1 38
5 Stark Martin 7 15
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 15
7 Graf Bellinda 8 27
8 Stark Ramona 9 13
9 Frey Günter 4 18
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 12
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 10
12 Lechler Martin 15 8
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 10
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 8
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 11
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 11
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 8
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 10
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 11
20 Feldengut Martin 16 11
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 13
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 9
23 Rauner Christian 14 15
24 Rößner Christa 21 8
25 Feldengut Simone 25 8

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 19
2 Finkel Peter 3 14
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 89
4 Kaida Florian 16 44
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 18
6 Wagner Thomas 26 11
7 Rauner Philipp 14 16
8 Ihle Mathias 7 9
9 Bader Christoph 4 77
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 20
11 Rieder Dominik 11 17
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 7
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 13
14 Seitz Thomas 6 11
15 Hoser Markus 24 13
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 16
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 8
18 Wöllert Laura 32 7
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 32
20 Hutter Philipp 17 8
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 7
22 Foag Felix 8 13
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 15
24 Basch Johannes 13 10
25 Keller Michael 50 10
26 Neumair Tobias 27 8
27 Held Carina 12 23
28 Dirr Andreas 45 7
29 Mayer Markus 35 14
30 Keller Tobias 54 29
31 Dolde Fabian 30 9
32 Häußler Andreas 34 11
33 Baur Moritz 43 7
34 Denzel Michael 25 7
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 70
36 Doss Rebecca 37 18
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 11
38 Heidel David 53 7
39 Scheel Marina 29 34
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 11
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 7
42 Hab Niko 40 11
43 Mayer Lukas 51 29
44 Schmid Simon 55 6
45 Schneider Sabine 18 10
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 6
47 Landsperger Werner 31 43
48 Seefried Angelina 39 6
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 6
50 Schmid Johann 23 26
51 Bader Christina 44 32
52 Brand Christopher 41 6
53 Schwarz Laura 49 25
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 14
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 6
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 22
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 12
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 35
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 7
60 Müller Stefanie 57 36

Wahlbeteiligung: 67,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei