URSBERG

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, URSBERG
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 31.685 47,9 %
GRÜNE 10.523 15,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 10.937 16,5 %
AfD 4.211 6,4 %
SPD 2.677 4,0 %
FDP 2.060 3,1 %
DIE LINKE 715 1,1 %
JU 3.339 5,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.699 -
Wähler 1.306 48,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 35 2,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 66.147 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 1.297
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 741
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 1.276
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 917
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 827
6 Kempfle Roland 17 392
7 Schwarz Georg 11 939
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 408
9 Riß Monika 14 336
10 Konrad Christian 18 357
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 351
12 Strobel Robert 10 336
13 Turek Sabine 36 470
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 360
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 423
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 656
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 298
18 Herold Johanna 23 627
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 765
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 483
21 Ruf Cilli 20 676
22 Birle Anton 31 854
23 Granz Maria 41 316
24 Walburger Peter 30 1.825
25 Bühler Tobias 29 295
26 Ost Leonhard 24 459
27 Reichhart Hans 8 537
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 328
29 Hartinger Robert 26 915
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 462
31 Brenner Martin 34 282
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 508
33 Mayer Daniel 38 937
34 Riederle Stefan 44 283
35 Gepperth Roman 43 284
36 Fritz Michael 39 269
37 Huber Maria 48 284
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 660
39 Held Alois 37 1.280
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 369
41 Schramm Claudia 50 418
42 Hascher Andrea 55 251
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 297
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 426
45 Dopfer Markus 40 449
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 396
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 251
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 255
49 Neidl Corinna 58 255
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 255
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 451
52 Kusch Michael 45 259
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 242
54 Dümmler Julia 54 307
55 Holzinger Georg 35 313
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 252
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 241
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 744
59 Hafner Hubert 5 817
60 Sauter Alfred 6 724

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 175
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 822
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 229
4 Lenz Harald 4 275
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 197
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 165
7 Schmider Silvera 12 210
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 160
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 217
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 180
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 189
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 194
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 213
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 147
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 175
16 Kohler Daniel 18 265
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 158
18 Kastler Oliver 28 149
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 158
20 Veth Meinhard 17 235
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 137
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 132
23 Rembold Birgit 10 146
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 233
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 163
26 Hertel Thomas 21 318
27 Hosser Angelika 14 192
28 Söll Jürgen 20 133
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 145
30 Mendle Roland 31 134
31 Wild Kirsten 35 126
32 Endres Mathias 32 134
33 Imminger Helga 36 139
34 Kost Ulrich 45 131
35 Franze Dany 37 176
36 Haug Rudolf 26 244
37 Pauker Daniela 39 211
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 120
39 Brendel Nicole 41 127
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 122
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 236
42 Wolf Thomas 43 119
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 166
44 Meindl Günther 19 333
45 Söll Eveline 40 125
46 Deak Stephan 56 115
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 139
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 118
49 Baier Daniel 34 154
50 Lindner Robert 57 105
51 Tögel Andreas 55 115
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 112
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 99
54 Lauber Peter 58 113
55 Sperandio Peter 52 106
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 125
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 106
58 Schäffer Christian 59 106
59 Kratzer Horst 60 86
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 169

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 685
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 139
3 Brandner Josef 3 662
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 116
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 487
6 Barm Konrad 8 80
7 Haider Erwin 14 531
8 Böhm Christoph 10 76
9 Ertle Sabine 19 93
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 133
11 Duscher Georg 5 519
12 Behrends Max 9 231
13 Bestle Konrad 17 1.221
14 Weiß Karl 11 318
15 Süß Michael 11 97
16 Mader Mathias 25 90
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 122
18 Christel Valentin 20 104
19 Heinle Paul 24 71
20 Ganser Hugo 18 121
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 63
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 313
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 64
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 83
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 267
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 124
27 Winkler Romina 49 78
28 Ramin Christian 41 57
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 61
30 Stöckle Harald 35 56
31 Ganz Klemens 6 434
32 Mack Niko 45 55
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 72
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 75
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 103
36 Marschall Renate 37 281
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 64
38 Lattus Herbert 30 56
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 151
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 112
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 59
42 König Ralf 51 67
43 Müller Siegfried 58 123
44 Schmid Georg 54 743
45 Spengler Holger 43 61
46 Schickling Andreas 50 57
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 62
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 63
49 Braun Gottfried 48 220
50 Eppinger Carola 55 61
51 Geiger Johann 21 253
52 Kraus Markus 53 67
53 Mahmoudi André 40 74
54 Häuser Heidi 34 73
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 55
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 63
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 211
58 Ritter Norbert 46 56
59 Bader Edgar 27 55
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 49

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 294
2 Metzinger Walter 3 230
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 214
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 251
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 221
6 Prinz Theodor 6 212
7 Genitheim Karl 8 199
8 Räder Yvonne 7 220
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 207
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 205
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 206
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 210
13 Räder Gerhard 13 205
14 Restle Stephan 15 193
15 Roscher Joachim 16 190
16 Sadler Werner 14 193
17 Böttle Martin 19 184
18 Hanke Erich 17 196
19 Canci Bernd 20 193
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 188

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 96
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 156
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 38
4 Fißl Achim 9 81
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 60
6 Auinger Tobias 15 30
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 33
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 290
9 Rettich Sarah 21 30
10 Riedel Willi 12 31
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 35
12 Gloning Werner 10 77
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 26
14 Hirsch Peter 6 49
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 39
16 Wörz Thomas 8 31
17 Seitz Ursula 7 48
18 Mayer Hermann 16 104
19 Zwick Marion 39 46
20 Otte Frank 33 24
21 Vielweib Katja 24 20
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 36
23 Müller Gabriele 32 63
24 Lukas Markus 20 22
25 West Petra 28 27
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 77
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 24
28 Mayer Florian 25 21
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 23
30 Herold Stefan 19 178
31 Stricker Sonja 38 52
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 35
33 Langer Franziska 53 20
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 17
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 24
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 35
37 Warnecke Elke 44 18
38 Wörz Jonas 26 23
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 24
40 Szerman Daniel 56 18
41 Auinger Annette 35 22
42 Cakar Talip 47 39
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 38
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 20
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 54
46 Jahn Michael 30 24
47 Ortner Maria 34 24
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 40
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 21
50 Dirr Manfred 29 29
51 Probst Petra 58 22
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 19
53 Däubler Margit 50 65
54 Blanck Robert 31 23
55 Renz Günter 37 18
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 64
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 19
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 19
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 22
60 Mannes Elmar 27 14

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 87
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 43
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 45
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 104
5 Fink Theodor 4 21
6 Stempfle Peter 17 17
7 Bommer Ernst 5 80
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 30
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 43
10 Zeiser Georg 13 33
11 Weins Sebastian 45 14
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 21
13 Hösle Otmar 20 51
14 Rampp Alois 16 80
15 Aigster Christian 21 85
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 8
17 Holder Carola 46 12
18 Auer Franz 11 112
19 Reili Klaus 12 258
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 40
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 32
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 17
23 Mairle Michael 18 12
24 Nagler Johannes 25 87
25 Plersch Harald 23 51
26 Löffler Christine 22 20
27 Endris Dieter 28 11
28 Schmid Benno 19 24
29 Bieber Patrick 48 11
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 17
31 Zanker Alois 26 50
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 13
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 23
34 Ihle Horst 15 18
35 Batke Katharina 24 39
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 18
37 Scheler Richard 47 8
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 11
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 10
40 König Gunther 36 21
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 17
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 7
43 Konrad Franz 27 50
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 10
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 10
46 Aigster Roland 57 48
47 Alt Christian 38 59
48 Jaser Helmut 52 9
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 11
50 Dirr Michael 29 13
51 Naumann Oliver 55 7
52 Arnold Peter 60 10
53 Schubert Barbara 49 8
54 Merk Peter 54 13
55 Joas Dieter 50 9
56 Braun Bernd 42 21
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 46
58 Knaier Magnus 40 9
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 6
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 20

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 45
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 32
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 34
4 Weber Christoph 1 54
5 Stark Martin 7 31
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 32
7 Graf Bellinda 8 40
8 Stark Ramona 9 30
9 Frey Günter 4 41
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 33
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 26
12 Lechler Martin 15 23
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 25
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 21
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 22
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 22
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 19
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 23
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 19
20 Feldengut Martin 16 26
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 25
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 22
23 Rauner Christian 14 25
24 Rößner Christa 21 19
25 Feldengut Simone 25 26

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 54
2 Finkel Peter 3 53
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 208
4 Kaida Florian 16 108
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 97
6 Wagner Thomas 26 29
7 Rauner Philipp 14 26
8 Ihle Mathias 7 29
9 Bader Christoph 4 76
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 36
11 Rieder Dominik 11 225
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 28
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 33
14 Seitz Thomas 6 34
15 Hoser Markus 24 36
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 45
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 27
18 Wöllert Laura 32 30
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 75
20 Hutter Philipp 17 27
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 29
22 Foag Felix 8 33
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 31
24 Basch Johannes 13 37
25 Keller Michael 50 30
26 Neumair Tobias 27 46
27 Held Carina 12 241
28 Dirr Andreas 45 32
29 Mayer Markus 35 39
30 Keller Tobias 54 35
31 Dolde Fabian 30 68
32 Häußler Andreas 34 29
33 Baur Moritz 43 26
34 Denzel Michael 25 23
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 88
36 Doss Rebecca 37 32
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 138
38 Heidel David 53 29
39 Scheel Marina 29 92
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 23
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 76
42 Hab Niko 40 19
43 Mayer Lukas 51 67
44 Schmid Simon 55 95
45 Schneider Sabine 18 27
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 34
47 Landsperger Werner 31 55
48 Seefried Angelina 39 131
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 19
50 Schmid Johann 23 35
51 Bader Christina 44 35
52 Brand Christopher 41 18
53 Schwarz Laura 49 47
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 26
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 25
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 109
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 20
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 58
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 22
60 Müller Stefanie 57 44

Wahlbeteiligung: 48,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei