09774117 - BREITENTHAL

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 09774117 - BREITENTHAL
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 13.670 40,5 %
GRÜNE 4.955 14,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER 4.667 13,8 %
AfD 3.702 11,0 %
SPD 1.408 4,2 %
FDP 1.237 3,7 %
DIE LINKE 692 2,1 %
JU 3.391 10,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.040 -
Wähler 695 66,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 19 2,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 33.722 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 606
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 377
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 396
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 759
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 455
6 Kempfle Roland 17 180
7 Schwarz Georg 11 310
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 175
9 Riß Monika 14 181
10 Konrad Christian 18 178
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 172
12 Strobel Robert 10 176
13 Turek Sabine 36 269
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 180
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 221
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 357
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 158
18 Herold Johanna 23 381
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 219
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 258
21 Ruf Cilli 20 396
22 Birle Anton 31 190
23 Granz Maria 41 164
24 Walburger Peter 30 194
25 Bühler Tobias 29 150
26 Ost Leonhard 24 261
27 Reichhart Hans 8 223
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 173
29 Hartinger Robert 26 194
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 317
31 Brenner Martin 34 154
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 212
33 Mayer Daniel 38 240
34 Riederle Stefan 44 148
35 Gepperth Roman 43 150
36 Fritz Michael 39 147
37 Huber Maria 48 142
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 364
39 Held Alois 37 189
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 155
41 Schramm Claudia 50 152
42 Hascher Andrea 55 132
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 151
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 229
45 Dopfer Markus 40 253
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 194
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 129
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 128
49 Neidl Corinna 58 126
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 129
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 145
52 Kusch Michael 45 155
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 118
54 Dümmler Julia 54 182
55 Holzinger Georg 35 133
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 113
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 106
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 313
59 Hafner Hubert 5 325
60 Sauter Alfred 6 286

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 118
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 375
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 137
4 Lenz Harald 4 203
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 126
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 81
7 Schmider Silvera 12 106
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 81
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 78
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 99
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 124
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 106
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 112
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 85
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 85
16 Kohler Daniel 18 71
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 82
18 Kastler Oliver 28 74
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 91
20 Veth Meinhard 17 60
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 60
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 57
23 Rembold Birgit 10 79
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 70
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 76
26 Hertel Thomas 21 75
27 Hosser Angelika 14 150
28 Söll Jürgen 20 63
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 70
30 Mendle Roland 31 57
31 Wild Kirsten 35 56
32 Endres Mathias 32 53
33 Imminger Helga 36 58
34 Kost Ulrich 45 163
35 Franze Dany 37 77
36 Haug Rudolf 26 62
37 Pauker Daniela 39 88
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 53
39 Brendel Nicole 41 59
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 55
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 100
42 Wolf Thomas 43 52
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 94
44 Meindl Günther 19 52
45 Söll Eveline 40 52
46 Deak Stephan 56 54
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 70
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 57
49 Baier Daniel 34 87
50 Lindner Robert 57 50
51 Tögel Andreas 55 54
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 51
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 50
54 Lauber Peter 58 50
55 Sperandio Peter 52 44
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 64
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 45
58 Schäffer Christian 59 48
59 Kratzer Horst 60 45
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 61

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 342
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 70
3 Brandner Josef 3 150
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 73
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 115
6 Barm Konrad 8 55
7 Haider Erwin 14 89
8 Böhm Christoph 10 55
9 Ertle Sabine 19 58
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 81
11 Duscher Georg 5 256
12 Behrends Max 9 168
13 Bestle Konrad 17 115
14 Weiß Karl 11 214
15 Süß Michael 11 66
16 Mader Mathias 25 71
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 53
18 Christel Valentin 20 60
19 Heinle Paul 24 47
20 Ganser Hugo 18 44
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 44
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 75
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 45
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 47
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 132
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 59
27 Winkler Romina 49 52
28 Ramin Christian 41 43
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 45
30 Stöckle Harald 35 43
31 Ganz Klemens 6 275
32 Mack Niko 45 46
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 49
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 50
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 48
36 Marschall Renate 37 62
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 43
38 Lattus Herbert 30 44
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 108
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 163
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 44
42 König Ralf 51 44
43 Müller Siegfried 58 46
44 Schmid Georg 54 51
45 Spengler Holger 43 44
46 Schickling Andreas 50 45
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 45
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 47
49 Braun Gottfried 48 42
50 Eppinger Carola 55 43
51 Geiger Johann 21 133
52 Kraus Markus 53 42
53 Mahmoudi André 40 49
54 Häuser Heidi 34 49
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 42
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 54
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 58
58 Ritter Norbert 46 46
59 Bader Edgar 27 46
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 42

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 260
2 Metzinger Walter 3 190
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 203
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 213
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 188
6 Prinz Theodor 6 190
7 Genitheim Karl 8 189
8 Räder Yvonne 7 187
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 202
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 178
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 179
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 197
13 Räder Gerhard 13 181
14 Restle Stephan 15 177
15 Roscher Joachim 16 172
16 Sadler Werner 14 168
17 Böttle Martin 19 159
18 Hanke Erich 17 153
19 Canci Bernd 20 159
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 157

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 56
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 101
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 33
4 Fißl Achim 9 85
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 56
6 Auinger Tobias 15 27
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 17
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 59
9 Rettich Sarah 21 22
10 Riedel Willi 12 11
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 23
12 Gloning Werner 10 35
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 24
14 Hirsch Peter 6 20
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 18
16 Wörz Thomas 8 14
17 Seitz Ursula 7 30
18 Mayer Hermann 16 84
19 Zwick Marion 39 19
20 Otte Frank 33 11
21 Vielweib Katja 24 11
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 18
23 Müller Gabriele 32 40
24 Lukas Markus 20 22
25 West Petra 28 11
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 66
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 10
28 Mayer Florian 25 9
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 12
30 Herold Stefan 19 14
31 Stricker Sonja 38 34
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 13
33 Langer Franziska 53 11
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 10
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 13
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 35
37 Warnecke Elke 44 22
38 Wörz Jonas 26 20
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 17
40 Szerman Daniel 56 7
41 Auinger Annette 35 22
42 Cakar Talip 47 20
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 11
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 10
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 34
46 Jahn Michael 30 8
47 Ortner Maria 34 8
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 12
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 9
50 Dirr Manfred 29 20
51 Probst Petra 58 8
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 8
53 Däubler Margit 50 10
54 Blanck Robert 31 18
55 Renz Günter 37 10
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 7
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 7
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 8
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 27
60 Mannes Elmar 27 11

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 72
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 41
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 21
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 78
5 Fink Theodor 4 21
6 Stempfle Peter 17 8
7 Bommer Ernst 5 28
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 12
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 5
10 Zeiser Georg 13 21
11 Weins Sebastian 45 5
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 7
13 Hösle Otmar 20 42
14 Rampp Alois 16 81
15 Aigster Christian 21 15
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 4
17 Holder Carola 46 7
18 Auer Franz 11 51
19 Reili Klaus 12 38
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 26
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 12
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 6
23 Mairle Michael 18 7
24 Nagler Johannes 25 9
25 Plersch Harald 23 22
26 Löffler Christine 22 10
27 Endris Dieter 28 5
28 Schmid Benno 19 10
29 Bieber Patrick 48 7
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 7
31 Zanker Alois 26 264
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 7
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 9
34 Ihle Horst 15 11
35 Batke Katharina 24 37
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 10
37 Scheler Richard 47 4
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 5
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 8
40 König Gunther 36 12
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 7
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 4
43 Konrad Franz 27 58
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 6
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 10
46 Aigster Roland 57 4
47 Alt Christian 38 8
48 Jaser Helmut 52 6
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 3
50 Dirr Michael 29 7
51 Naumann Oliver 55 3
52 Arnold Peter 60 4
53 Schubert Barbara 49 5
54 Merk Peter 54 3
55 Joas Dieter 50 13
56 Braun Bernd 42 24
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 9
58 Knaier Magnus 40 5
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 3
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 10

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 53
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 44
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 36
4 Weber Christoph 1 154
5 Stark Martin 7 26
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 32
7 Graf Bellinda 8 45
8 Stark Ramona 9 23
9 Frey Günter 4 40
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 23
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 29
12 Lechler Martin 15 15
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 12
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 10
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 12
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 14
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 12
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 20
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 15
20 Feldengut Martin 16 11
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 15
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 11
23 Rauner Christian 14 20
24 Rößner Christa 21 10
25 Feldengut Simone 25 10

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 57
2 Finkel Peter 3 48
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 491
4 Kaida Florian 16 59
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 58
6 Wagner Thomas 26 30
7 Rauner Philipp 14 27
8 Ihle Mathias 7 35
9 Bader Christoph 4 75
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 31
11 Rieder Dominik 11 36
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 23
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 35
14 Seitz Thomas 6 56
15 Hoser Markus 24 23
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 34
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 23
18 Wöllert Laura 32 33
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 45
20 Hutter Philipp 17 25
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 18
22 Foag Felix 8 28
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 18
24 Basch Johannes 13 23
25 Keller Michael 50 29
26 Neumair Tobias 27 21
27 Held Carina 12 48
28 Dirr Andreas 45 18
29 Mayer Markus 35 28
30 Keller Tobias 54 32
31 Dolde Fabian 30 28
32 Häußler Andreas 34 26
33 Baur Moritz 43 19
34 Denzel Michael 25 15
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 305
36 Doss Rebecca 37 30
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 18
38 Heidel David 53 16
39 Scheel Marina 29 36
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 17
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 27
42 Hab Niko 40 16
43 Mayer Lukas 51 47
44 Schmid Simon 55 17
45 Schneider Sabine 18 21
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 17
47 Landsperger Werner 31 53
48 Seefried Angelina 39 29
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 15
50 Schmid Johann 23 42
51 Bader Christina 44 321
52 Brand Christopher 41 12
53 Schwarz Laura 49 440
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 23
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 11
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 19
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 14
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 212
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 17
60 Müller Stefanie 57 21

Wahlbeteiligung: 66,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei