BIBERTAL

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, BIBERTAL
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 43.477 39,0 %
GRÜNE 15.360 13,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER 17.253 15,5 %
AfD 9.164 8,2 %
SPD 11.331 10,2 %
FDP 7.264 6,5 %
DIE LINKE 1.514 1,4 %
JU 6.136 5,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.896 -
Wähler 2.237 57,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 65 2,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 111.499 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 1.848
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 1.388
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 1.026
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 625
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 599
6 Kempfle Roland 17 878
7 Schwarz Georg 11 612
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 899
9 Riß Monika 14 607
10 Konrad Christian 18 1.314
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 664
12 Strobel Robert 10 3.033
13 Turek Sabine 36 499
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 736
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 903
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 522
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 751
18 Herold Johanna 23 511
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 490
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 1.195
21 Ruf Cilli 20 748
22 Birle Anton 31 475
23 Granz Maria 41 506
24 Walburger Peter 30 471
25 Bühler Tobias 29 518
26 Ost Leonhard 24 678
27 Reichhart Hans 8 786
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 1.956
29 Hartinger Robert 26 452
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 1.153
31 Brenner Martin 34 441
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 584
33 Mayer Daniel 38 450
34 Riederle Stefan 44 589
35 Gepperth Roman 43 2.029
36 Fritz Michael 39 453
37 Huber Maria 48 417
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 416
39 Held Alois 37 393
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 410
41 Schramm Claudia 50 392
42 Hascher Andrea 55 385
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 463
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 386
45 Dopfer Markus 40 384
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 379
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 541
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 398
49 Neidl Corinna 58 412
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 395
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 347
52 Kusch Michael 45 473
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 442
54 Dümmler Julia 54 332
55 Holzinger Georg 35 487
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 330
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 467
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 1.029
59 Hafner Hubert 5 1.279
60 Sauter Alfred 6 1.131

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 355
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 1.041
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 732
4 Lenz Harald 4 351
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 300
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 302
7 Schmider Silvera 12 314
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 288
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 264
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 391
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 255
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 461
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 385
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 230
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 397
16 Kohler Daniel 18 217
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 432
18 Kastler Oliver 28 222
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 247
20 Veth Meinhard 17 212
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 228
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 203
23 Rembold Birgit 10 350
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 219
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 252
26 Hertel Thomas 21 226
27 Hosser Angelika 14 207
28 Söll Jürgen 20 220
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 199
30 Mendle Roland 31 302
31 Wild Kirsten 35 268
32 Endres Mathias 32 186
33 Imminger Helga 36 233
34 Kost Ulrich 45 188
35 Franze Dany 37 195
36 Haug Rudolf 26 202
37 Pauker Daniela 39 199
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 178
39 Brendel Nicole 41 223
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 211
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 217
42 Wolf Thomas 43 177
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 192
44 Meindl Günther 19 174
45 Söll Eveline 40 193
46 Deak Stephan 56 172
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 171
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 185
49 Baier Daniel 34 160
50 Lindner Robert 57 157
51 Tögel Andreas 55 181
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 160
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 199
54 Lauber Peter 58 155
55 Sperandio Peter 52 188
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 149
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 168
58 Schäffer Christian 59 166
59 Kratzer Horst 60 151
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 160

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 363
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 830
3 Brandner Josef 3 363
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 570
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 191
6 Barm Konrad 8 227
7 Haider Erwin 14 181
8 Böhm Christoph 10 211
9 Ertle Sabine 19 353
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 1.690
11 Duscher Georg 5 210
12 Behrends Max 9 187
13 Bestle Konrad 17 172
14 Weiß Karl 11 197
15 Süß Michael 11 244
16 Mader Mathias 25 295
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 282
18 Christel Valentin 20 317
19 Heinle Paul 24 149
20 Ganser Hugo 18 184
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 159
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 152
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 155
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 169
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 179
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 186
27 Winkler Romina 49 161
28 Ramin Christian 41 148
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 140
30 Stöckle Harald 35 133
31 Ganz Klemens 6 146
32 Mack Niko 45 1.417
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 152
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 264
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 141
36 Marschall Renate 37 136
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 186
38 Lattus Herbert 30 344
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 140
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 148
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 133
42 König Ralf 51 132
43 Müller Siegfried 58 124
44 Schmid Georg 54 128
45 Spengler Holger 43 142
46 Schickling Andreas 50 1.278
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 145
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 183
49 Braun Gottfried 48 118
50 Eppinger Carola 55 153
51 Geiger Johann 21 128
52 Kraus Markus 53 140
53 Mahmoudi André 40 225
54 Häuser Heidi 34 126
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 115
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 168
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 127
58 Ritter Norbert 46 200
59 Bader Edgar 27 133
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 1.483

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 756
2 Metzinger Walter 3 466
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 522
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 433
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 454
6 Prinz Theodor 6 597
7 Genitheim Karl 8 418
8 Räder Yvonne 7 432
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 414
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 423
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 720
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 404
13 Räder Gerhard 13 398
14 Restle Stephan 15 411
15 Roscher Joachim 16 382
16 Sadler Werner 14 393
17 Böttle Martin 19 383
18 Hanke Erich 17 384
19 Canci Bernd 20 360
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 414

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 362
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 1.060
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 298
4 Fißl Achim 9 143
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 258
6 Auinger Tobias 15 139
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 151
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 229
9 Rettich Sarah 21 149
10 Riedel Willi 12 394
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 133
12 Gloning Werner 10 211
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 1.362
14 Hirsch Peter 6 162
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 156
16 Wörz Thomas 8 167
17 Seitz Ursula 7 168
18 Mayer Hermann 16 99
19 Zwick Marion 39 90
20 Otte Frank 33 1.045
21 Vielweib Katja 24 106
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 150
23 Müller Gabriele 32 89
24 Lukas Markus 20 169
25 West Petra 28 99
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 101
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 82
28 Mayer Florian 25 133
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 93
30 Herold Stefan 19 74
31 Stricker Sonja 38 94
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 78
33 Langer Franziska 53 89
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 89
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 86
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 78
37 Warnecke Elke 44 111
38 Wörz Jonas 26 97
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 72
40 Szerman Daniel 56 75
41 Auinger Annette 35 97
42 Cakar Talip 47 72
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 93
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 176
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 65
46 Jahn Michael 30 123
47 Ortner Maria 34 76
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 75
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 64
50 Dirr Manfred 29 1.002
51 Probst Petra 58 84
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 70
53 Däubler Margit 50 57
54 Blanck Robert 31 98
55 Renz Günter 37 71
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 51
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 68
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 104
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 49
60 Mannes Elmar 27 95

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 447
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 252
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 106
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 188
5 Fink Theodor 4 109
6 Stempfle Peter 17 46
7 Bommer Ernst 5 132
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 194
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 30
10 Zeiser Georg 13 195
11 Weins Sebastian 45 49
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 49
13 Hösle Otmar 20 28
14 Rampp Alois 16 72
15 Aigster Christian 21 95
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 88
17 Holder Carola 46 100
18 Auer Franz 11 93
19 Reili Klaus 12 62
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 82
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 132
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 29
23 Mairle Michael 18 191
24 Nagler Johannes 25 47
25 Plersch Harald 23 71
26 Löffler Christine 22 45
27 Endris Dieter 28 21
28 Schmid Benno 19 50
29 Bieber Patrick 48 72
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 54
31 Zanker Alois 26 42
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 54
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 31
34 Ihle Horst 15 197
35 Batke Katharina 24 102
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 32
37 Scheler Richard 47 21
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 767
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 50
40 König Gunther 36 45
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 39
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 30
43 Konrad Franz 27 64
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 18
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 20
46 Aigster Roland 57 22
47 Alt Christian 38 51
48 Jaser Helmut 52 18
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 25
50 Dirr Michael 29 995
51 Naumann Oliver 55 547
52 Arnold Peter 60 33
53 Schubert Barbara 49 22
54 Merk Peter 54 17
55 Joas Dieter 50 19
56 Braun Bernd 42 16
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 14
58 Knaier Magnus 40 742
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 24
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 78

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 140
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 129
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 77
4 Weber Christoph 1 101
5 Stark Martin 7 85
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 72
7 Graf Bellinda 8 67
8 Stark Ramona 9 78
9 Frey Günter 4 74
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 61
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 68
12 Lechler Martin 15 35
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 46
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 37
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 42
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 43
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 50
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 43
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 39
20 Feldengut Martin 16 35
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 41
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 35
23 Rauner Christian 14 33
24 Rößner Christa 21 40
25 Feldengut Simone 25 43

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 240
2 Finkel Peter 3 93
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 99
4 Kaida Florian 16 50
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 506
6 Wagner Thomas 26 58
7 Rauner Philipp 14 122
8 Ihle Mathias 7 445
9 Bader Christoph 4 152
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 71
11 Rieder Dominik 11 45
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 45
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 59
14 Seitz Thomas 6 233
15 Hoser Markus 24 60
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 66
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 62
18 Wöllert Laura 32 65
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 36
20 Hutter Philipp 17 127
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 42
22 Foag Felix 8 53
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 70
24 Basch Johannes 13 127
25 Keller Michael 50 74
26 Neumair Tobias 27 37
27 Held Carina 12 67
28 Dirr Andreas 45 362
29 Mayer Markus 35 59
30 Keller Tobias 54 45
31 Dolde Fabian 30 38
32 Häußler Andreas 34 170
33 Baur Moritz 43 114
34 Denzel Michael 25 1.165
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 89
36 Doss Rebecca 37 74
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 30
38 Heidel David 53 46
39 Scheel Marina 29 35
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 45
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 36
42 Hab Niko 40 72
43 Mayer Lukas 51 29
44 Schmid Simon 55 35
45 Schneider Sabine 18 41
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 35
47 Landsperger Werner 31 35
48 Seefried Angelina 39 34
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 32
50 Schmid Johann 23 74
51 Bader Christina 44 32
52 Brand Christopher 41 24
53 Schwarz Laura 49 38
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 27
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 37
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 32
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 38
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 30
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 37
60 Müller Stefanie 57 42

Wahlbeteiligung: 57,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei