Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, BURGAU
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 68.508 32,8 %
GRÜNE 29.813 14,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER 34.647 16,6 %
AfD 16.613 8,0 %
SPD 25.521 12,2 %
FDP 20.790 10,0 %
DIE LINKE 3.656 1,8 %
JU 9.090 4,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 7.706 -
Wähler 4.046 52,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 167 4,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 208.638 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 3.841
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 2.236
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 1.929
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 877
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 866
6 Kempfle Roland 17 1.030
7 Schwarz Georg 11 916
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 1.296
9 Riß Monika 14 4.166
10 Konrad Christian 18 1.061
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 1.654
12 Strobel Robert 10 1.091
13 Turek Sabine 36 717
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 1.155
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 1.052
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 711
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 1.516
18 Herold Johanna 23 729
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 685
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 2.011
21 Ruf Cilli 20 835
22 Birle Anton 31 654
23 Granz Maria 41 1.304
24 Walburger Peter 30 730
25 Bühler Tobias 29 1.189
26 Ost Leonhard 24 784
27 Reichhart Hans 8 1.927
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 1.045
29 Hartinger Robert 26 684
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 965
31 Brenner Martin 34 3.981
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 834
33 Mayer Daniel 38 645
34 Riederle Stefan 44 674
35 Gepperth Roman 43 707
36 Fritz Michael 39 2.542
37 Huber Maria 48 1.928
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 626
39 Held Alois 37 589
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 571
41 Schramm Claudia 50 571
42 Hascher Andrea 55 577
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 1.605
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 551
45 Dopfer Markus 40 588
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 704
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 567
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 600
49 Neidl Corinna 58 551
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 543
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 525
52 Kusch Michael 45 570
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 553
54 Dümmler Julia 54 535
55 Holzinger Georg 35 1.548
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 583
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 513
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 1.159
59 Hafner Hubert 5 1.548
60 Sauter Alfred 6 1.364

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 1.838
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 2.022
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 1.134
4 Lenz Harald 4 986
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 503
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 739
7 Schmider Silvera 12 552
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 578
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 441
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 534
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 426
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 802
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 595
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 400
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 551
16 Kohler Daniel 18 390
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 457
18 Kastler Oliver 28 432
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 485
20 Veth Meinhard 17 387
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 407
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 458
23 Rembold Birgit 10 535
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 373
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 414
26 Hertel Thomas 21 392
27 Hosser Angelika 14 359
28 Söll Jürgen 20 646
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 351
30 Mendle Roland 31 351
31 Wild Kirsten 35 362
32 Endres Mathias 32 793
33 Imminger Helga 36 341
34 Kost Ulrich 45 324
35 Franze Dany 37 342
36 Haug Rudolf 26 371
37 Pauker Daniela 39 331
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 334
39 Brendel Nicole 41 342
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 339
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 350
42 Wolf Thomas 43 336
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 355
44 Meindl Günther 19 319
45 Söll Eveline 40 449
46 Deak Stephan 56 314
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 320
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 375
49 Baier Daniel 34 295
50 Lindner Robert 57 633
51 Tögel Andreas 55 312
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 311
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 311
54 Lauber Peter 58 617
55 Sperandio Peter 52 332
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 297
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 292
58 Schäffer Christian 59 588
59 Kratzer Horst 60 290
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 300

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 589
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 1.256
3 Brandner Josef 3 697
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 855
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 398
6 Barm Konrad 8 3.566
7 Haider Erwin 14 346
8 Böhm Christoph 10 684
9 Ertle Sabine 19 396
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 592
11 Duscher Georg 5 349
12 Behrends Max 9 358
13 Bestle Konrad 17 368
14 Weiß Karl 11 336
15 Süß Michael 11 703
16 Mader Mathias 25 399
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 389
18 Christel Valentin 20 392
19 Heinle Paul 24 418
20 Ganser Hugo 18 418
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 645
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 321
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 382
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 1.702
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 485
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 721
27 Winkler Romina 49 1.089
28 Ramin Christian 41 449
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 315
30 Stöckle Harald 35 2.000
31 Ganz Klemens 6 312
32 Mack Niko 45 271
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 432
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 339
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 288
36 Marschall Renate 37 279
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 319
38 Lattus Herbert 30 310
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 291
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 283
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 290
42 König Ralf 51 497
43 Müller Siegfried 58 249
44 Schmid Georg 54 240
45 Spengler Holger 43 258
46 Schickling Andreas 50 287
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 1.032
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 267
49 Braun Gottfried 48 256
50 Eppinger Carola 55 322
51 Geiger Johann 21 269
52 Kraus Markus 53 304
53 Mahmoudi André 40 401
54 Häuser Heidi 34 1.749
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 276
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 259
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 260
58 Ritter Norbert 46 235
59 Bader Edgar 27 2.171
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 283

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 1.293
2 Metzinger Walter 3 904
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 932
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 853
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 878
6 Prinz Theodor 6 839
7 Genitheim Karl 8 943
8 Räder Yvonne 7 807
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 781
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 817
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 774
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 778
13 Räder Gerhard 13 767
14 Restle Stephan 15 765
15 Roscher Joachim 16 788
16 Sadler Werner 14 771
17 Böttle Martin 19 742
18 Hanke Erich 17 730
19 Canci Bernd 20 700
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 751

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 929
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 2.498
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 578
4 Fißl Achim 9 304
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 580
6 Auinger Tobias 15 2.154
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 254
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 437
9 Rettich Sarah 21 306
10 Riedel Willi 12 301
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 2.411
12 Gloning Werner 10 414
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 234
14 Hirsch Peter 6 2.510
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 368
16 Wörz Thomas 8 699
17 Seitz Ursula 7 380
18 Mayer Hermann 16 224
19 Zwick Marion 39 199
20 Otte Frank 33 194
21 Vielweib Katja 24 223
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 403
23 Müller Gabriele 32 192
24 Lukas Markus 20 229
25 West Petra 28 251
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 214
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 187
28 Mayer Florian 25 181
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 663
30 Herold Stefan 19 183
31 Stricker Sonja 38 174
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 180
33 Langer Franziska 53 546
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 185
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 189
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 163
37 Warnecke Elke 44 178
38 Wörz Jonas 26 307
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 150
40 Szerman Daniel 56 161
41 Auinger Annette 35 785
42 Cakar Talip 47 162
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 171
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 183
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 157
46 Jahn Michael 30 192
47 Ortner Maria 34 968
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 168
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 156
50 Dirr Manfred 29 199
51 Probst Petra 58 147
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 138
53 Däubler Margit 50 128
54 Blanck Robert 31 175
55 Renz Günter 37 171
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 119
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 121
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 120
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 108
60 Mannes Elmar 27 220

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 3.375
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 411
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 240
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 254
5 Fink Theodor 4 1.901
6 Stempfle Peter 17 364
7 Bommer Ernst 5 237
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 379
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 99
10 Zeiser Georg 13 177
11 Weins Sebastian 45 148
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 1.641
13 Hösle Otmar 20 92
14 Rampp Alois 16 134
15 Aigster Christian 21 112
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 186
17 Holder Carola 46 137
18 Auer Franz 11 147
19 Reili Klaus 12 131
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 147
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 387
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 88
23 Mairle Michael 18 131
24 Nagler Johannes 25 98
25 Plersch Harald 23 121
26 Löffler Christine 22 761
27 Endris Dieter 28 1.119
28 Schmid Benno 19 301
29 Bieber Patrick 48 104
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 150
31 Zanker Alois 26 113
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 146
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 441
34 Ihle Horst 15 133
35 Batke Katharina 24 479
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 265
37 Scheler Richard 47 101
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 78
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 197
40 König Gunther 36 85
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 159
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 140
43 Konrad Franz 27 79
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 88
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 329
46 Aigster Roland 57 68
47 Alt Christian 38 68
48 Jaser Helmut 52 531
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 478
50 Dirr Michael 29 116
51 Naumann Oliver 55 68
52 Arnold Peter 60 71
53 Schubert Barbara 49 593
54 Merk Peter 54 114
55 Joas Dieter 50 583
56 Braun Bernd 42 80
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 68
58 Knaier Magnus 40 65
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 917
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 565

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 218
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 189
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 191
4 Weber Christoph 1 223
5 Stark Martin 7 156
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 180
7 Graf Bellinda 8 149
8 Stark Ramona 9 153
9 Frey Günter 4 314
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 139
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 140
12 Lechler Martin 15 156
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 104
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 93
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 154
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 101
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 97
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 165
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 140
20 Feldengut Martin 16 100
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 107
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 101
23 Rauner Christian 14 97
24 Rößner Christa 21 99
25 Feldengut Simone 25 90

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 386
2 Finkel Peter 3 600
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 149
4 Kaida Florian 16 100
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 886
6 Wagner Thomas 26 119
7 Rauner Philipp 14 155
8 Ihle Mathias 7 265
9 Bader Christoph 4 164
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 211
11 Rieder Dominik 11 91
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 142
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 116
14 Seitz Thomas 6 128
15 Hoser Markus 24 122
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 208
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 116
18 Wöllert Laura 32 666
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 85
20 Hutter Philipp 17 174
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 151
22 Foag Felix 8 372
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 117
24 Basch Johannes 13 168
25 Keller Michael 50 112
26 Neumair Tobias 27 130
27 Held Carina 12 171
28 Dirr Andreas 45 82
29 Mayer Markus 35 118
30 Keller Tobias 54 75
31 Dolde Fabian 30 104
32 Häußler Andreas 34 82
33 Baur Moritz 43 113
34 Denzel Michael 25 87
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 68
36 Doss Rebecca 37 110
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 64
38 Heidel David 53 92
39 Scheel Marina 29 59
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 55
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 82
42 Hab Niko 40 102
43 Mayer Lukas 51 50
44 Schmid Simon 55 67
45 Schneider Sabine 18 147
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 391
47 Landsperger Werner 31 67
48 Seefried Angelina 39 57
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 47
50 Schmid Johann 23 106
51 Bader Christina 44 55
52 Brand Christopher 41 78
53 Schwarz Laura 49 52
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 42
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 116
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 45
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 124
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 59
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 121
60 Müller Stefanie 57 69

Wahlbeteiligung: 52,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei