BURTENBACH

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, BURTENBACH
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 29.645 36,8 %
GRÜNE 11.029 13,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER 13.365 16,6 %
AfD 6.820 8,5 %
SPD 3.799 4,7 %
FDP 6.739 8,4 %
DIE LINKE 1.686 2,1 %
JU 7.552 9,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.681 -
Wähler 1.593 59,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 46 2,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 80.635 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 1.570
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 937
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 1.090
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 454
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 450
6 Kempfle Roland 17 1.910
7 Schwarz Georg 11 615
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 541
9 Riß Monika 14 539
10 Konrad Christian 18 462
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 375
12 Strobel Robert 10 576
13 Turek Sabine 36 330
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 393
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 585
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 363
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 442
18 Herold Johanna 23 361
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 342
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 728
21 Ruf Cilli 20 539
22 Birle Anton 31 366
23 Granz Maria 41 342
24 Walburger Peter 30 972
25 Bühler Tobias 29 353
26 Ost Leonhard 24 457
27 Reichhart Hans 8 914
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 463
29 Hartinger Robert 26 914
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 450
31 Brenner Martin 34 669
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 375
33 Mayer Daniel 38 376
34 Riederle Stefan 44 264
35 Gepperth Roman 43 293
36 Fritz Michael 39 354
37 Huber Maria 48 262
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 319
39 Held Alois 37 360
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 251
41 Schramm Claudia 50 274
42 Hascher Andrea 55 235
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 469
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 253
45 Dopfer Markus 40 303
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 484
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 219
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 230
49 Neidl Corinna 58 229
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 210
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 237
52 Kusch Michael 45 258
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 202
54 Dümmler Julia 54 228
55 Holzinger Georg 35 444
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 560
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 190
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 875
59 Hafner Hubert 5 748
60 Sauter Alfred 6 641

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 290
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 974
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 404
4 Lenz Harald 4 304
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 229
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 315
7 Schmider Silvera 12 240
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 222
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 226
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 214
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 184
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 287
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 289
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 162
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 191
16 Kohler Daniel 18 194
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 173
18 Kastler Oliver 28 214
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 182
20 Veth Meinhard 17 249
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 143
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 144
23 Rembold Birgit 10 169
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 172
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 171
26 Hertel Thomas 21 185
27 Hosser Angelika 14 139
28 Söll Jürgen 20 197
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 139
30 Mendle Roland 31 137
31 Wild Kirsten 35 134
32 Endres Mathias 32 264
33 Imminger Helga 36 127
34 Kost Ulrich 45 128
35 Franze Dany 37 129
36 Haug Rudolf 26 186
37 Pauker Daniela 39 118
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 123
39 Brendel Nicole 41 124
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 117
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 147
42 Wolf Thomas 43 142
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 135
44 Meindl Günther 19 287
45 Söll Eveline 40 160
46 Deak Stephan 56 113
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 116
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 110
49 Baier Daniel 34 127
50 Lindner Robert 57 104
51 Tögel Andreas 55 105
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 109
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 94
54 Lauber Peter 58 102
55 Sperandio Peter 52 102
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 97
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 89
58 Schäffer Christian 59 102
59 Kratzer Horst 60 94
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 105

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 352
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 293
3 Brandner Josef 3 572
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 227
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 313
6 Barm Konrad 8 207
7 Haider Erwin 14 627
8 Böhm Christoph 10 543
9 Ertle Sabine 19 121
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 203
11 Duscher Georg 5 186
12 Behrends Max 9 196
13 Bestle Konrad 17 237
14 Weiß Karl 11 153
15 Süß Michael 11 237
16 Mader Mathias 25 140
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 188
18 Christel Valentin 20 176
19 Heinle Paul 24 398
20 Ganser Hugo 18 1.281
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 155
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 131
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 121
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 185
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 285
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 392
27 Winkler Romina 49 133
28 Ramin Christian 41 125
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 106
30 Stöckle Harald 35 116
31 Ganz Klemens 6 181
32 Mack Niko 45 95
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 107
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 100
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 1.384
36 Marschall Renate 37 176
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 116
38 Lattus Herbert 30 83
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 124
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 102
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 92
42 König Ralf 51 91
43 Müller Siegfried 58 108
44 Schmid Georg 54 104
45 Spengler Holger 43 102
46 Schickling Andreas 50 86
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 111
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 84
49 Braun Gottfried 48 112
50 Eppinger Carola 55 90
51 Geiger Johann 21 92
52 Kraus Markus 53 140
53 Mahmoudi André 40 140
54 Häuser Heidi 34 126
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 80
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 82
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 536
58 Ritter Norbert 46 82
59 Bader Edgar 27 146
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 94

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 578
2 Metzinger Walter 3 377
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 369
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 365
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 537
6 Prinz Theodor 6 340
7 Genitheim Karl 8 335
8 Räder Yvonne 7 326
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 321
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 320
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 319
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 311
13 Räder Gerhard 13 313
14 Restle Stephan 15 296
15 Roscher Joachim 16 298
16 Sadler Werner 14 310
17 Böttle Martin 19 280
18 Hanke Erich 17 288
19 Canci Bernd 20 258
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 279

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 183
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 571
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 116
4 Fißl Achim 9 90
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 177
6 Auinger Tobias 15 59
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 50
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 213
9 Rettich Sarah 21 41
10 Riedel Willi 12 55
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 72
12 Gloning Werner 10 145
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 46
14 Hirsch Peter 6 73
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 56
16 Wörz Thomas 8 100
17 Seitz Ursula 7 83
18 Mayer Hermann 16 70
19 Zwick Marion 39 51
20 Otte Frank 33 33
21 Vielweib Katja 24 38
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 90
23 Müller Gabriele 32 38
24 Lukas Markus 20 45
25 West Petra 28 31
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 71
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 46
28 Mayer Florian 25 30
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 50
30 Herold Stefan 19 73
31 Stricker Sonja 38 41
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 33
33 Langer Franziska 53 30
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 32
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 34
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 25
37 Warnecke Elke 44 38
38 Wörz Jonas 26 37
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 37
40 Szerman Daniel 56 25
41 Auinger Annette 35 39
42 Cakar Talip 47 38
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 30
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 24
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 43
46 Jahn Michael 30 37
47 Ortner Maria 34 44
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 40
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 29
50 Dirr Manfred 29 48
51 Probst Petra 58 26
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 27
53 Däubler Margit 50 53
54 Blanck Robert 31 32
55 Renz Günter 37 23
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 43
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 23
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 22
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 22
60 Mannes Elmar 27 28

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 361
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 191
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 88
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 377
5 Fink Theodor 4 121
6 Stempfle Peter 17 83
7 Bommer Ernst 5 1.248
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 69
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 55
10 Zeiser Georg 13 91
11 Weins Sebastian 45 44
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 67
13 Hösle Otmar 20 65
14 Rampp Alois 16 104
15 Aigster Christian 21 141
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 65
17 Holder Carola 46 45
18 Auer Franz 11 94
19 Reili Klaus 12 198
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 85
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 106
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 54
23 Mairle Michael 18 63
24 Nagler Johannes 25 90
25 Plersch Harald 23 545
26 Löffler Christine 22 67
27 Endris Dieter 28 52
28 Schmid Benno 19 117
29 Bieber Patrick 48 37
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 58
31 Zanker Alois 26 55
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 46
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 45
34 Ihle Horst 15 86
35 Batke Katharina 24 92
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 75
37 Scheler Richard 47 38
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 32
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 42
40 König Gunther 36 47
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 43
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 70
43 Konrad Franz 27 96
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 48
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 33
46 Aigster Roland 57 49
47 Alt Christian 38 204
48 Jaser Helmut 52 36
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 48
50 Dirr Michael 29 42
51 Naumann Oliver 55 24
52 Arnold Peter 60 28
53 Schubert Barbara 49 35
54 Merk Peter 54 26
55 Joas Dieter 50 28
56 Braun Bernd 42 37
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 450
58 Knaier Magnus 40 26
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 15
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 62

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 101
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 98
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 109
4 Weber Christoph 1 99
5 Stark Martin 7 68
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 68
7 Graf Bellinda 8 68
8 Stark Ramona 9 68
9 Frey Günter 4 94
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 78
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 49
12 Lechler Martin 15 48
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 43
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 42
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 42
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 42
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 43
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 41
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 42
20 Feldengut Martin 16 117
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 47
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 92
23 Rauner Christian 14 47
24 Rößner Christa 21 46
25 Feldengut Simone 25 94

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 172
2 Finkel Peter 3 127
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 125
4 Kaida Florian 16 73
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 286
6 Wagner Thomas 26 71
7 Rauner Philipp 14 106
8 Ihle Mathias 7 94
9 Bader Christoph 4 159
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 149
11 Rieder Dominik 11 157
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 567
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 76
14 Seitz Thomas 6 101
15 Hoser Markus 24 120
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 215
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 62
18 Wöllert Laura 32 54
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 65
20 Hutter Philipp 17 90
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 148
22 Foag Felix 8 100
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 103
24 Basch Johannes 13 172
25 Keller Michael 50 55
26 Neumair Tobias 27 852
27 Held Carina 12 106
28 Dirr Andreas 45 289
29 Mayer Markus 35 55
30 Keller Tobias 54 56
31 Dolde Fabian 30 778
32 Häußler Andreas 34 62
33 Baur Moritz 43 58
34 Denzel Michael 25 54
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 91
36 Doss Rebecca 37 69
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 64
38 Heidel David 53 41
39 Scheel Marina 29 266
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 52
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 54
42 Hab Niko 40 43
43 Mayer Lukas 51 48
44 Schmid Simon 55 68
45 Schneider Sabine 18 100
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 32
47 Landsperger Werner 31 36
48 Seefried Angelina 39 60
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 52
50 Schmid Johann 23 149
51 Bader Christina 44 41
52 Brand Christopher 41 70
53 Schwarz Laura 49 38
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 27
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 32
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 93
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 143
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 30
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 60
60 Müller Stefanie 57 36

Wahlbeteiligung: 59,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei