09774124 - DEISENHAUSEN

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 09774124 - DEISENHAUSEN
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 18.216 46,8 %
GRÜNE 6.158 15,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER 6.135 15,8 %
AfD 2.677 6,9 %
SPD 2.012 5,2 %
FDP 1.407 3,6 %
DIE LINKE 474 1,2 %
JU 1.835 4,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.203 -
Wähler 779 64,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 38 4,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 38.914 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 628
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 406
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 497
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 725
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 593
6 Kempfle Roland 17 259
7 Schwarz Georg 11 416
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 249
9 Riß Monika 14 250
10 Konrad Christian 18 235
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 250
12 Strobel Robert 10 253
13 Turek Sabine 36 381
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 240
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 270
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 653
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 231
18 Herold Johanna 23 451
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 292
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 341
21 Ruf Cilli 20 703
22 Birle Anton 31 301
23 Granz Maria 41 235
24 Walburger Peter 30 296
25 Bühler Tobias 29 214
26 Ost Leonhard 24 336
27 Reichhart Hans 8 300
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 258
29 Hartinger Robert 26 297
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 388
31 Brenner Martin 34 214
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 299
33 Mayer Daniel 38 319
34 Riederle Stefan 44 212
35 Gepperth Roman 43 217
36 Fritz Michael 39 206
37 Huber Maria 48 208
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 424
39 Held Alois 37 261
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 221
41 Schramm Claudia 50 200
42 Hascher Andrea 55 192
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 207
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 323
45 Dopfer Markus 40 332
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 235
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 184
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 188
49 Neidl Corinna 58 180
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 183
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 194
52 Kusch Michael 45 204
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 172
54 Dümmler Julia 54 217
55 Holzinger Georg 35 212
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 181
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 184
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 333
59 Hafner Hubert 5 416
60 Sauter Alfred 6 350

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 102
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 476
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 148
4 Lenz Harald 4 233
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 149
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 100
7 Schmider Silvera 12 131
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 91
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 95
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 97
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 124
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 119
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 142
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 101
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 92
16 Kohler Daniel 18 109
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 100
18 Kastler Oliver 28 84
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 97
20 Veth Meinhard 17 84
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 93
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 81
23 Rembold Birgit 10 89
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 93
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 102
26 Hertel Thomas 21 96
27 Hosser Angelika 14 153
28 Söll Jürgen 20 88
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 95
30 Mendle Roland 31 77
31 Wild Kirsten 35 86
32 Endres Mathias 32 77
33 Imminger Helga 36 85
34 Kost Ulrich 45 89
35 Franze Dany 37 106
36 Haug Rudolf 26 86
37 Pauker Daniela 39 91
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 79
39 Brendel Nicole 41 87
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 86
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 146
42 Wolf Thomas 43 72
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 95
44 Meindl Günther 19 87
45 Söll Eveline 40 81
46 Deak Stephan 56 73
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 83
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 75
49 Baier Daniel 34 121
50 Lindner Robert 57 75
51 Tögel Andreas 55 77
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 71
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 68
54 Lauber Peter 58 73
55 Sperandio Peter 52 70
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 102
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 70
58 Schäffer Christian 59 73
59 Kratzer Horst 60 64
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 69

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 504
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 86
3 Brandner Josef 3 218
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 88
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 139
6 Barm Konrad 8 67
7 Haider Erwin 14 104
8 Böhm Christoph 10 66
9 Ertle Sabine 19 66
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 102
11 Duscher Georg 5 377
12 Behrends Max 9 223
13 Bestle Konrad 17 142
14 Weiß Karl 11 332
15 Süß Michael 11 75
16 Mader Mathias 25 82
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 95
18 Christel Valentin 20 73
19 Heinle Paul 24 61
20 Ganser Hugo 18 86
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 63
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 101
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 63
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 59
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 161
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 64
27 Winkler Romina 49 65
28 Ramin Christian 41 64
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 56
30 Stöckle Harald 35 57
31 Ganz Klemens 6 261
32 Mack Niko 45 60
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 72
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 76
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 59
36 Marschall Renate 37 67
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 54
38 Lattus Herbert 30 57
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 108
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 355
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 53
42 König Ralf 51 57
43 Müller Siegfried 58 56
44 Schmid Georg 54 73
45 Spengler Holger 43 58
46 Schickling Andreas 50 54
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 63
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 57
49 Braun Gottfried 48 54
50 Eppinger Carola 55 53
51 Geiger Johann 21 142
52 Kraus Markus 53 56
53 Mahmoudi André 40 70
54 Häuser Heidi 34 58
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 55
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 57
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 56
58 Ritter Norbert 46 62
59 Bader Edgar 27 45
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 48

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 204
2 Metzinger Walter 3 150
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 144
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 148
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 135
6 Prinz Theodor 6 135
7 Genitheim Karl 8 123
8 Räder Yvonne 7 130
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 136
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 114
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 120
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 139
13 Räder Gerhard 13 147
14 Restle Stephan 15 123
15 Roscher Joachim 16 120
16 Sadler Werner 14 123
17 Böttle Martin 19 120
18 Hanke Erich 17 126
19 Canci Bernd 20 114
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 126

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 62
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 122
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 27
4 Fißl Achim 9 95
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 57
6 Auinger Tobias 15 23
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 26
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 62
9 Rettich Sarah 21 25
10 Riedel Willi 12 24
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 25
12 Gloning Werner 10 68
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 29
14 Hirsch Peter 6 27
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 23
16 Wörz Thomas 8 22
17 Seitz Ursula 7 45
18 Mayer Hermann 16 81
19 Zwick Marion 39 26
20 Otte Frank 33 23
21 Vielweib Katja 24 23
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 33
23 Müller Gabriele 32 56
24 Lukas Markus 20 22
25 West Petra 28 23
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 86
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 23
28 Mayer Florian 25 24
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 26
30 Herold Stefan 19 31
31 Stricker Sonja 38 48
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 23
33 Langer Franziska 53 23
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 22
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 22
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 42
37 Warnecke Elke 44 22
38 Wörz Jonas 26 22
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 42
40 Szerman Daniel 56 21
41 Auinger Annette 35 20
42 Cakar Talip 47 49
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 22
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 22
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 53
46 Jahn Michael 30 19
47 Ortner Maria 34 20
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 25
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 21
50 Dirr Manfred 29 25
51 Probst Petra 58 19
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 18
53 Däubler Margit 50 29
54 Blanck Robert 31 22
55 Renz Günter 37 19
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 19
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 21
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 19
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 24
60 Mannes Elmar 27 20

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 59
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 64
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 62
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 100
5 Fink Theodor 4 29
6 Stempfle Peter 17 9
7 Bommer Ernst 5 35
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 16
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 9
10 Zeiser Georg 13 35
11 Weins Sebastian 45 9
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 10
13 Hösle Otmar 20 51
14 Rampp Alois 16 98
15 Aigster Christian 21 37
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 12
17 Holder Carola 46 13
18 Auer Franz 11 69
19 Reili Klaus 12 28
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 45
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 18
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 8
23 Mairle Michael 18 19
24 Nagler Johannes 25 29
25 Plersch Harald 23 15
26 Löffler Christine 22 19
27 Endris Dieter 28 8
28 Schmid Benno 19 27
29 Bieber Patrick 48 8
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 10
31 Zanker Alois 26 91
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 14
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 16
34 Ihle Horst 15 27
35 Batke Katharina 24 32
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 6
37 Scheler Richard 47 7
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 5
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 6
40 König Gunther 36 14
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 10
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 8
43 Konrad Franz 27 72
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 8
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 8
46 Aigster Roland 57 6
47 Alt Christian 38 5
48 Jaser Helmut 52 7
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 14
50 Dirr Michael 29 18
51 Naumann Oliver 55 8
52 Arnold Peter 60 5
53 Schubert Barbara 49 8
54 Merk Peter 54 5
55 Joas Dieter 50 5
56 Braun Bernd 42 26
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 7
58 Knaier Magnus 40 5
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 5
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 8

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 24
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 27
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 24
4 Weber Christoph 1 77
5 Stark Martin 7 21
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 24
7 Graf Bellinda 8 24
8 Stark Ramona 9 21
9 Frey Günter 4 21
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 21
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 21
12 Lechler Martin 15 17
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 12
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 12
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 15
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 12
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 13
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 16
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 10
20 Feldengut Martin 16 10
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 10
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 12
23 Rauner Christian 14 10
24 Rößner Christa 21 10
25 Feldengut Simone 25 10

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 48
2 Finkel Peter 3 30
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 177
4 Kaida Florian 16 85
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 64
6 Wagner Thomas 26 18
7 Rauner Philipp 14 18
8 Ihle Mathias 7 19
9 Bader Christoph 4 71
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 16
11 Rieder Dominik 11 16
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 19
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 18
14 Seitz Thomas 6 100
15 Hoser Markus 24 26
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 20
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 34
18 Wöllert Laura 32 17
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 30
20 Hutter Philipp 17 22
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 19
22 Foag Felix 8 27
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 15
24 Basch Johannes 13 15
25 Keller Michael 50 12
26 Neumair Tobias 27 20
27 Held Carina 12 30
28 Dirr Andreas 45 15
29 Mayer Markus 35 19
30 Keller Tobias 54 24
31 Dolde Fabian 30 20
32 Häußler Andreas 34 10
33 Baur Moritz 43 10
34 Denzel Michael 25 13
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 98
36 Doss Rebecca 37 11
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 16
38 Heidel David 53 10
39 Scheel Marina 29 25
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 21
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 21
42 Hab Niko 40 10
43 Mayer Lukas 51 23
44 Schmid Simon 55 11
45 Schneider Sabine 18 18
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 11
47 Landsperger Werner 31 45
48 Seefried Angelina 39 17
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 10
50 Schmid Johann 23 31
51 Bader Christina 44 132
52 Brand Christopher 41 8
53 Schwarz Laura 49 91
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 16
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 7
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 10
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 8
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 64
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 8
60 Müller Stefanie 57 16

Wahlbeteiligung: 64,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei