Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, Günzburg
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 106.847 29,0 %
GRÜNE 70.541 19,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER 39.449 10,7 %
AfD 29.344 8,0 %
SPD 72.390 19,7 %
FDP 16.364 4,4 %
DIE LINKE 5.829 1,6 %
JU 27.218 7,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 15.435 -
Wähler 7.295 47,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 296 4,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 367.982 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 5.425
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 4.534
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 3.390
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 1.366
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 1.481
6 Kempfle Roland 17 1.823
7 Schwarz Georg 11 1.526
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 4.299
9 Riß Monika 14 1.844
10 Konrad Christian 18 2.701
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 2.473
12 Strobel Robert 10 2.005
13 Turek Sabine 36 1.135
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 4.658
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 3.576
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 1.181
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 2.847
18 Herold Johanna 23 1.200
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 1.129
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 5.612
21 Ruf Cilli 20 1.397
22 Birle Anton 31 1.072
23 Granz Maria 41 1.277
24 Walburger Peter 30 1.136
25 Bühler Tobias 29 1.463
26 Ost Leonhard 24 1.385
27 Reichhart Hans 8 2.028
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 2.645
29 Hartinger Robert 26 1.076
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 1.673
31 Brenner Martin 34 1.180
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 1.930
33 Mayer Daniel 38 1.052
34 Riederle Stefan 44 1.298
35 Gepperth Roman 43 1.255
36 Fritz Michael 39 1.128
37 Huber Maria 48 1.133
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 1.032
39 Held Alois 37 973
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 936
41 Schramm Claudia 50 984
42 Hascher Andrea 55 978
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 1.352
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 961
45 Dopfer Markus 40 995
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 1.004
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 1.138
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 1.012
49 Neidl Corinna 58 1.329
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 1.273
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 894
52 Kusch Michael 45 997
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 1.100
54 Dümmler Julia 54 862
55 Holzinger Georg 35 1.115
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 884
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 1.257
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 2.361
59 Hafner Hubert 5 2.613
60 Sauter Alfred 6 2.464

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 1.544
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 4.626
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 4.709
4 Lenz Harald 4 1.672
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 1.180
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 1.403
7 Schmider Silvera 12 1.293
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 1.488
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 1.059
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 2.421
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 996
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 3.096
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 1.492
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 964
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 2.133
16 Kohler Daniel 18 944
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 1.210
18 Kastler Oliver 28 956
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 1.050
20 Veth Meinhard 17 858
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 972
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 869
23 Rembold Birgit 10 2.709
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 930
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 967
26 Hertel Thomas 21 932
27 Hosser Angelika 14 858
28 Söll Jürgen 20 929
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 789
30 Mendle Roland 31 892
31 Wild Kirsten 35 897
32 Endres Mathias 32 849
33 Imminger Helga 36 1.309
34 Kost Ulrich 45 809
35 Franze Dany 37 842
36 Haug Rudolf 26 894
37 Pauker Daniela 39 797
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 768
39 Brendel Nicole 41 989
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 975
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 881
42 Wolf Thomas 43 846
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 850
44 Meindl Günther 19 745
45 Söll Eveline 40 826
46 Deak Stephan 56 923
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 696
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 745
49 Baier Daniel 34 683
50 Lindner Robert 57 711
51 Tögel Andreas 55 1.024
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 704
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 700
54 Lauber Peter 58 677
55 Sperandio Peter 52 1.114
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 704
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 669
58 Schäffer Christian 59 639
59 Kratzer Horst 60 614
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 720

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 880
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 4.517
3 Brandner Josef 3 1.243
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 4.135
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 520
6 Barm Konrad 8 884
7 Haider Erwin 14 463
8 Böhm Christoph 10 600
9 Ertle Sabine 19 647
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 850
11 Duscher Georg 5 498
12 Behrends Max 9 500
13 Bestle Konrad 17 460
14 Weiß Karl 11 440
15 Süß Michael 11 806
16 Mader Mathias 25 484
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 695
18 Christel Valentin 20 612
19 Heinle Paul 24 407
20 Ganser Hugo 18 842
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 714
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 366
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 541
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 489
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 678
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 620
27 Winkler Romina 49 399
28 Ramin Christian 41 408
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 488
30 Stöckle Harald 35 370
31 Ganz Klemens 6 373
32 Mack Niko 45 383
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 522
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 659
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 351
36 Marschall Renate 37 321
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 1.680
38 Lattus Herbert 30 897
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 324
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 348
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 367
42 König Ralf 51 356
43 Müller Siegfried 58 298
44 Schmid Georg 54 300
45 Spengler Holger 43 397
46 Schickling Andreas 50 433
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 423
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 369
49 Braun Gottfried 48 315
50 Eppinger Carola 55 421
51 Geiger Johann 21 345
52 Kraus Markus 53 331
53 Mahmoudi André 40 1.122
54 Häuser Heidi 34 422
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 328
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 317
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 397
58 Ritter Norbert 46 331
59 Bader Edgar 27 386
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 377

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 2.453
2 Metzinger Walter 3 1.561
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 1.664
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 1.474
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 1.520
6 Prinz Theodor 6 1.535
7 Genitheim Karl 8 1.431
8 Räder Yvonne 7 1.441
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 1.411
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 1.472
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 1.393
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 1.347
13 Räder Gerhard 13 1.364
14 Restle Stephan 15 1.381
15 Roscher Joachim 16 1.302
16 Sadler Werner 14 1.366
17 Böttle Martin 19 1.307
18 Hanke Erich 17 1.348
19 Canci Bernd 20 1.258
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 1.316

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 1.917
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 8.244
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 4.200
4 Fißl Achim 9 1.030
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 2.633
6 Auinger Tobias 15 1.043
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 848
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 1.485
9 Rettich Sarah 21 1.615
10 Riedel Willi 12 1.396
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 925
12 Gloning Werner 10 1.939
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 711
14 Hirsch Peter 6 1.172
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 3.609
16 Wörz Thomas 8 1.310
17 Seitz Ursula 7 3.703
18 Mayer Hermann 16 707
19 Zwick Marion 39 638
20 Otte Frank 33 627
21 Vielweib Katja 24 824
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 2.236
23 Müller Gabriele 32 611
24 Lukas Markus 20 1.617
25 West Petra 28 1.661
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 684
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 971
28 Mayer Florian 25 634
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 674
30 Herold Stefan 19 557
31 Stricker Sonja 38 580
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 560
33 Langer Franziska 53 592
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 681
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 576
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 550
37 Warnecke Elke 44 1.129
38 Wörz Jonas 26 692
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 518
40 Szerman Daniel 56 1.000
41 Auinger Annette 35 636
42 Cakar Talip 47 601
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 1.076
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 641
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 497
46 Jahn Michael 30 1.518
47 Ortner Maria 34 508
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 640
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 934
50 Dirr Manfred 29 613
51 Probst Petra 58 922
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 464
53 Däubler Margit 50 472
54 Blanck Robert 31 574
55 Renz Günter 37 1.581
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 439
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 445
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 481
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 424
60 Mannes Elmar 27 1.825

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 935
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 487
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 272
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 311
5 Fink Theodor 4 478
6 Stempfle Peter 17 203
7 Bommer Ernst 5 331
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 1.982
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 112
10 Zeiser Georg 13 628
11 Weins Sebastian 45 428
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 372
13 Hösle Otmar 20 107
14 Rampp Alois 16 132
15 Aigster Christian 21 165
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 327
17 Holder Carola 46 412
18 Auer Franz 11 190
19 Reili Klaus 12 161
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 178
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 1.348
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 123
23 Mairle Michael 18 242
24 Nagler Johannes 25 137
25 Plersch Harald 23 163
26 Löffler Christine 22 223
27 Endris Dieter 28 135
28 Schmid Benno 19 176
29 Bieber Patrick 48 494
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 502
31 Zanker Alois 26 145
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 388
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 142
34 Ihle Horst 15 352
35 Batke Katharina 24 198
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 203
37 Scheler Richard 47 125
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 106
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 271
40 König Gunther 36 115
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 147
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 125
43 Konrad Franz 27 127
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 276
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 160
46 Aigster Roland 57 91
47 Alt Christian 38 109
48 Jaser Helmut 52 106
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 137
50 Dirr Michael 29 151
51 Naumann Oliver 55 105
52 Arnold Peter 60 97
53 Schubert Barbara 49 108
54 Merk Peter 54 111
55 Joas Dieter 50 113
56 Braun Bernd 42 105
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 93
58 Knaier Magnus 40 130
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 124
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 150

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 444
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 389
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 312
4 Weber Christoph 1 385
5 Stark Martin 7 287
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 298
7 Graf Bellinda 8 290
8 Stark Ramona 9 267
9 Frey Günter 4 332
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 257
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 283
12 Lechler Martin 15 167
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 204
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 150
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 164
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 157
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 164
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 181
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 153
20 Feldengut Martin 16 166
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 153
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 150
23 Rauner Christian 14 159
24 Rößner Christa 21 159
25 Feldengut Simone 25 158

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 3.703
2 Finkel Peter 3 697
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 376
4 Kaida Florian 16 278
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 4.145
6 Wagner Thomas 26 308
7 Rauner Philipp 14 1.621
8 Ihle Mathias 7 750
9 Bader Christoph 4 356
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 301
11 Rieder Dominik 11 249
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 217
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 304
14 Seitz Thomas 6 598
15 Hoser Markus 24 282
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 344
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 264
18 Wöllert Laura 32 297
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 182
20 Hutter Philipp 17 1.232
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 206
22 Foag Felix 8 269
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 711
24 Basch Johannes 13 274
25 Keller Michael 50 672
26 Neumair Tobias 27 186
27 Held Carina 12 292
28 Dirr Andreas 45 245
29 Mayer Markus 35 761
30 Keller Tobias 54 190
31 Dolde Fabian 30 185
32 Häußler Andreas 34 380
33 Baur Moritz 43 739
34 Denzel Michael 25 276
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 181
36 Doss Rebecca 37 716
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 165
38 Heidel David 53 172
39 Scheel Marina 29 181
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 189
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 173
42 Hab Niko 40 453
43 Mayer Lukas 51 133
44 Schmid Simon 55 146
45 Schneider Sabine 18 211
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 195
47 Landsperger Werner 31 161
48 Seefried Angelina 39 161
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 255
50 Schmid Johann 23 200
51 Bader Christina 44 153
52 Brand Christopher 41 147
53 Schwarz Laura 49 143
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 146
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 188
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 164
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 226
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 149
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 176
60 Müller Stefanie 57 144

Wahlbeteiligung: 47,3 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei