Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, JETTINGEN-SCHEPPACH
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 62.573 36,1 %
GRÜNE 24.095 13,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 35.935 20,7 %
AfD 9.064 5,2 %
SPD 9.144 5,3 %
FDP 7.176 4,1 %
DIE LINKE 2.903 1,7 %
JU 22.472 13,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.480 -
Wähler 3.432 62,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 128 3,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 173.362 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 4.756
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 2.140
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 1.847
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 789
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 801
6 Kempfle Roland 17 1.181
7 Schwarz Georg 11 905
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 1.113
9 Riß Monika 14 1.371
10 Konrad Christian 18 936
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 901
12 Strobel Robert 10 1.057
13 Turek Sabine 36 652
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 1.041
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 973
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 676
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 1.014
18 Herold Johanna 23 705
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 668
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 1.722
21 Ruf Cilli 20 813
22 Birle Anton 31 641
23 Granz Maria 41 955
24 Walburger Peter 30 1.387
25 Bühler Tobias 29 761
26 Ost Leonhard 24 879
27 Reichhart Hans 8 3.866
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 982
29 Hartinger Robert 26 790
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 1.089
31 Brenner Martin 34 978
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 767
33 Mayer Daniel 38 601
34 Riederle Stefan 44 574
35 Gepperth Roman 43 583
36 Fritz Michael 39 2.280
37 Huber Maria 48 637
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 547
39 Held Alois 37 551
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 497
41 Schramm Claudia 50 525
42 Hascher Andrea 55 488
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 1.665
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 525
45 Dopfer Markus 40 539
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 832
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 504
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 477
49 Neidl Corinna 58 465
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 460
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 468
52 Kusch Michael 45 460
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 434
54 Dümmler Julia 54 406
55 Holzinger Georg 35 1.144
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 2.932
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 419
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 1.414
59 Hafner Hubert 5 1.595
60 Sauter Alfred 6 1.395

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 641
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 2.039
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 860
4 Lenz Harald 4 576
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 402
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 2.239
7 Schmider Silvera 12 437
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 424
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 361
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 419
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 326
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 606
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 552
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 288
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 431
16 Kohler Daniel 18 330
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 326
18 Kastler Oliver 28 966
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 360
20 Veth Meinhard 17 276
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 261
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 622
23 Rembold Birgit 10 370
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 271
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 290
26 Hertel Thomas 21 299
27 Hosser Angelika 14 236
28 Söll Jürgen 20 698
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 225
30 Mendle Roland 31 236
31 Wild Kirsten 35 237
32 Endres Mathias 32 331
33 Imminger Helga 36 254
34 Kost Ulrich 45 224
35 Franze Dany 37 235
36 Haug Rudolf 26 271
37 Pauker Daniela 39 228
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 229
39 Brendel Nicole 41 238
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 237
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 276
42 Wolf Thomas 43 797
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 233
44 Meindl Günther 19 294
45 Söll Eveline 40 462
46 Deak Stephan 56 205
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 212
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 231
49 Baier Daniel 34 215
50 Lindner Robert 57 223
51 Tögel Andreas 55 219
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 220
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 200
54 Lauber Peter 58 214
55 Sperandio Peter 52 216
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 233
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 177
58 Schäffer Christian 59 226
59 Kratzer Horst 60 172
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 219

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 701
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 1.003
3 Brandner Josef 3 958
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 827
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 636
6 Barm Konrad 8 970
7 Haider Erwin 14 532
8 Böhm Christoph 10 4.249
9 Ertle Sabine 19 449
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 711
11 Duscher Georg 5 428
12 Behrends Max 9 488
13 Bestle Konrad 17 476
14 Weiß Karl 11 394
15 Süß Michael 11 665
16 Mader Mathias 25 393
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 491
18 Christel Valentin 20 403
19 Heinle Paul 24 2.798
20 Ganser Hugo 18 801
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 527
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 362
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 370
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 644
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 686
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 2.532
27 Winkler Romina 49 430
28 Ramin Christian 41 433
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 352
30 Stöckle Harald 35 429
31 Ganz Klemens 6 324
32 Mack Niko 45 309
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 422
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 311
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 611
36 Marschall Renate 37 321
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 309
38 Lattus Herbert 30 310
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 305
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 300
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 265
42 König Ralf 51 539
43 Müller Siegfried 58 246
44 Schmid Georg 54 240
45 Spengler Holger 43 266
46 Schickling Andreas 50 238
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 384
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 266
49 Braun Gottfried 48 256
50 Eppinger Carola 55 348
51 Geiger Johann 21 243
52 Kraus Markus 53 1.424
53 Mahmoudi André 40 367
54 Häuser Heidi 34 395
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 200
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 243
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 368
58 Ritter Norbert 46 201
59 Bader Edgar 27 585
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 201

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 844
2 Metzinger Walter 3 500
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 489
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 470
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 522
6 Prinz Theodor 6 470
7 Genitheim Karl 8 465
8 Räder Yvonne 7 437
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 409
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 430
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 413
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 415
13 Räder Gerhard 13 404
14 Restle Stephan 15 394
15 Roscher Joachim 16 413
16 Sadler Werner 14 417
17 Böttle Martin 19 388
18 Hanke Erich 17 408
19 Canci Bernd 20 376
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 400

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 382
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 1.682
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 307
4 Fißl Achim 9 123
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 310
6 Auinger Tobias 15 224
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 131
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 349
9 Rettich Sarah 21 142
10 Riedel Willi 12 128
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 325
12 Gloning Werner 10 229
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 118
14 Hirsch Peter 6 344
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 150
16 Wörz Thomas 8 285
17 Seitz Ursula 7 251
18 Mayer Hermann 16 114
19 Zwick Marion 39 104
20 Otte Frank 33 83
21 Vielweib Katja 24 97
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 209
23 Müller Gabriele 32 82
24 Lukas Markus 20 104
25 West Petra 28 96
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 99
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 86
28 Mayer Florian 25 80
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 131
30 Herold Stefan 19 100
31 Stricker Sonja 38 88
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 75
33 Langer Franziska 53 85
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 82
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 70
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 73
37 Warnecke Elke 44 77
38 Wörz Jonas 26 145
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 60
40 Szerman Daniel 56 60
41 Auinger Annette 35 113
42 Cakar Talip 47 65
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 82
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 73
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 67
46 Jahn Michael 30 100
47 Ortner Maria 34 143
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 77
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 54
50 Dirr Manfred 29 88
51 Probst Petra 58 50
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 72
53 Däubler Margit 50 53
54 Blanck Robert 31 67
55 Renz Günter 37 67
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 53
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 48
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 44
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 37
60 Mannes Elmar 27 111

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 575
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 202
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 123
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 209
5 Fink Theodor 4 318
6 Stempfle Peter 17 208
7 Bommer Ernst 5 418
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 197
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 46
10 Zeiser Georg 13 94
11 Weins Sebastian 45 67
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 270
13 Hösle Otmar 20 50
14 Rampp Alois 16 99
15 Aigster Christian 21 82
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 87
17 Holder Carola 46 61
18 Auer Franz 11 92
19 Reili Klaus 12 119
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 129
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 243
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 56
23 Mairle Michael 18 67
24 Nagler Johannes 25 78
25 Plersch Harald 23 135
26 Löffler Christine 22 224
27 Endris Dieter 28 83
28 Schmid Benno 19 225
29 Bieber Patrick 48 43
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 113
31 Zanker Alois 26 58
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 46
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 80
34 Ihle Horst 15 80
35 Batke Katharina 24 103
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 558
37 Scheler Richard 47 48
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 33
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 66
40 König Gunther 36 60
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 49
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 205
43 Konrad Franz 27 58
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 60
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 98
46 Aigster Roland 57 33
47 Alt Christian 38 43
48 Jaser Helmut 52 85
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 108
50 Dirr Michael 29 37
51 Naumann Oliver 55 34
52 Arnold Peter 60 36
53 Schubert Barbara 49 63
54 Merk Peter 54 74
55 Joas Dieter 50 60
56 Braun Bernd 42 37
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 49
58 Knaier Magnus 40 38
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 69
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 95

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 141
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 112
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 340
4 Weber Christoph 1 147
5 Stark Martin 7 96
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 107
7 Graf Bellinda 8 111
8 Stark Ramona 9 101
9 Frey Günter 4 130
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 242
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 95
12 Lechler Martin 15 69
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 57
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 66
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 58
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 54
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 55
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 85
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 62
20 Feldengut Martin 16 79
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 156
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 77
23 Rauner Christian 14 213
24 Rößner Christa 21 170
25 Feldengut Simone 25 80

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 301
2 Finkel Peter 3 616
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 201
4 Kaida Florian 16 147
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 696
6 Wagner Thomas 26 110
7 Rauner Philipp 14 173
8 Ihle Mathias 7 190
9 Bader Christoph 4 209
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 2.256
11 Rieder Dominik 11 151
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 1.549
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 143
14 Seitz Thomas 6 176
15 Hoser Markus 24 132
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 2.111
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 143
18 Wöllert Laura 32 155
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 117
20 Hutter Philipp 17 168
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 1.410
22 Foag Felix 8 337
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 113
24 Basch Johannes 13 1.748
25 Keller Michael 50 118
26 Neumair Tobias 27 319
27 Held Carina 12 157
28 Dirr Andreas 45 127
29 Mayer Markus 35 133
30 Keller Tobias 54 89
31 Dolde Fabian 30 231
32 Häußler Andreas 34 87
33 Baur Moritz 43 101
34 Denzel Michael 25 106
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 113
36 Doss Rebecca 37 138
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 77
38 Heidel David 53 95
39 Scheel Marina 29 130
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 96
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 100
42 Hab Niko 40 97
43 Mayer Lukas 51 61
44 Schmid Simon 55 70
45 Schneider Sabine 18 1.493
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 139
47 Landsperger Werner 31 77
48 Seefried Angelina 39 78
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 68
50 Schmid Johann 23 923
51 Bader Christina 44 119
52 Brand Christopher 41 1.058
53 Schwarz Laura 49 93
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 63
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 125
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 61
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 1.390
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 56
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 847
60 Müller Stefanie 57 85

Wahlbeteiligung: 62,6 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei