Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, KAMMELTAL
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 40.530 38,9 %
GRÜNE 16.157 15,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER 13.608 13,1 %
AfD 10.311 9,9 %
SPD 5.713 5,5 %
FDP 9.902 9,5 %
DIE LINKE 1.130 1,1 %
JU 6.835 6,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.741 -
Wähler 2.037 74,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 79 3,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 104.186 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 2.058
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 1.027
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 1.220
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 667
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 606
6 Kempfle Roland 17 727
7 Schwarz Georg 11 910
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 678
9 Riß Monika 14 940
10 Konrad Christian 18 677
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 1.662
12 Strobel Robert 10 1.095
13 Turek Sabine 36 450
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 629
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 853
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 553
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 608
18 Herold Johanna 23 521
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 411
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 1.283
21 Ruf Cilli 20 777
22 Birle Anton 31 400
23 Granz Maria 41 532
24 Walburger Peter 30 584
25 Bühler Tobias 29 581
26 Ost Leonhard 24 1.206
27 Reichhart Hans 8 1.240
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 779
29 Hartinger Robert 26 478
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 948
31 Brenner Martin 34 501
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 722
33 Mayer Daniel 38 466
34 Riederle Stefan 44 505
35 Gepperth Roman 43 450
36 Fritz Michael 39 489
37 Huber Maria 48 379
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 413
39 Held Alois 37 344
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 328
41 Schramm Claudia 50 324
42 Hascher Andrea 55 300
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 561
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 343
45 Dopfer Markus 40 980
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 375
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 316
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 300
49 Neidl Corinna 58 323
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 299
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 315
52 Kusch Michael 45 992
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 292
54 Dümmler Julia 54 307
55 Holzinger Georg 35 654
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 381
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 280
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 1.074
59 Hafner Hubert 5 1.375
60 Sauter Alfred 6 1.042

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 351
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 1.584
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 555
4 Lenz Harald 4 400
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 291
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 366
7 Schmider Silvera 12 388
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 290
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 250
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 359
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 241
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 472
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 1.160
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 249
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 283
16 Kohler Daniel 18 219
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 241
18 Kastler Oliver 28 249
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 249
20 Veth Meinhard 17 197
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 201
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 207
23 Rembold Birgit 10 252
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 198
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 567
26 Hertel Thomas 21 215
27 Hosser Angelika 14 193
28 Söll Jürgen 20 226
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 164
30 Mendle Roland 31 166
31 Wild Kirsten 35 192
32 Endres Mathias 32 213
33 Imminger Helga 36 170
34 Kost Ulrich 45 172
35 Franze Dany 37 174
36 Haug Rudolf 26 203
37 Pauker Daniela 39 170
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 154
39 Brendel Nicole 41 178
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 189
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 240
42 Wolf Thomas 43 151
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 201
44 Meindl Günther 19 145
45 Söll Eveline 40 166
46 Deak Stephan 56 155
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 152
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 148
49 Baier Daniel 34 150
50 Lindner Robert 57 140
51 Tögel Andreas 55 157
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 640
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 136
54 Lauber Peter 58 135
55 Sperandio Peter 52 138
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 183
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 122
58 Schäffer Christian 59 153
59 Kratzer Horst 60 108
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 139

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 493
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 501
3 Brandner Josef 3 388
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 406
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 180
6 Barm Konrad 8 355
7 Haider Erwin 14 193
8 Böhm Christoph 10 287
9 Ertle Sabine 19 220
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 487
11 Duscher Georg 5 292
12 Behrends Max 9 201
13 Bestle Konrad 17 218
14 Weiß Karl 11 240
15 Süß Michael 11 276
16 Mader Mathias 25 325
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 294
18 Christel Valentin 20 285
19 Heinle Paul 24 190
20 Ganser Hugo 18 510
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 179
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 927
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 121
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 209
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 357
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 334
27 Winkler Romina 49 140
28 Ramin Christian 41 173
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 143
30 Stöckle Harald 35 151
31 Ganz Klemens 6 237
32 Mack Niko 45 111
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 142
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 193
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 118
36 Marschall Renate 37 130
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 269
38 Lattus Herbert 30 172
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 178
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 135
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 109
42 König Ralf 51 137
43 Müller Siegfried 58 108
44 Schmid Georg 54 115
45 Spengler Holger 43 221
46 Schickling Andreas 50 129
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 147
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 130
49 Braun Gottfried 48 100
50 Eppinger Carola 55 125
51 Geiger Johann 21 121
52 Kraus Markus 53 128
53 Mahmoudi André 40 181
54 Häuser Heidi 34 165
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 106
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 183
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 176
58 Ritter Norbert 46 130
59 Bader Edgar 27 210
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 127

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 819
2 Metzinger Walter 3 596
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 544
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 538
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 534
6 Prinz Theodor 6 515
7 Genitheim Karl 8 509
8 Räder Yvonne 7 511
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 492
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 516
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 489
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 463
13 Räder Gerhard 13 476
14 Restle Stephan 15 484
15 Roscher Joachim 16 471
16 Sadler Werner 14 487
17 Böttle Martin 19 467
18 Hanke Erich 17 482
19 Canci Bernd 20 449
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 469

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 243
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 963
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 158
4 Fißl Achim 9 111
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 233
6 Auinger Tobias 15 91
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 156
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 153
9 Rettich Sarah 21 101
10 Riedel Willi 12 77
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 92
12 Gloning Werner 10 179
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 57
14 Hirsch Peter 6 148
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 77
16 Wörz Thomas 8 171
17 Seitz Ursula 7 141
18 Mayer Hermann 16 100
19 Zwick Marion 39 46
20 Otte Frank 33 42
21 Vielweib Katja 24 49
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 151
23 Müller Gabriele 32 59
24 Lukas Markus 20 179
25 West Petra 28 49
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 108
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 53
28 Mayer Florian 25 61
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 47
30 Herold Stefan 19 57
31 Stricker Sonja 38 49
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 84
33 Langer Franziska 53 51
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 79
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 43
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 58
37 Warnecke Elke 44 38
38 Wörz Jonas 26 69
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 36
40 Szerman Daniel 56 28
41 Auinger Annette 35 43
42 Cakar Talip 47 52
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 44
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 46
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 44
46 Jahn Michael 30 65
47 Ortner Maria 34 90
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 76
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 51
50 Dirr Manfred 29 62
51 Probst Petra 58 35
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 70
53 Däubler Margit 50 28
54 Blanck Robert 31 64
55 Renz Günter 37 37
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 23
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 86
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 23
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 33
60 Mannes Elmar 27 54

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 962
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 491
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 333
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 1.226
5 Fink Theodor 4 255
6 Stempfle Peter 17 69
7 Bommer Ernst 5 292
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 133
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 64
10 Zeiser Georg 13 169
11 Weins Sebastian 45 74
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 173
13 Hösle Otmar 20 184
14 Rampp Alois 16 140
15 Aigster Christian 21 140
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 207
17 Holder Carola 46 52
18 Auer Franz 11 133
19 Reili Klaus 12 113
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 1.356
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 163
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 40
23 Mairle Michael 18 213
24 Nagler Johannes 25 77
25 Plersch Harald 23 155
26 Löffler Christine 22 81
27 Endris Dieter 28 119
28 Schmid Benno 19 101
29 Bieber Patrick 48 57
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 97
31 Zanker Alois 26 118
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 55
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 103
34 Ihle Horst 15 126
35 Batke Katharina 24 154
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 79
37 Scheler Richard 47 74
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 51
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 84
40 König Gunther 36 87
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 60
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 73
43 Konrad Franz 27 117
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 31
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 82
46 Aigster Roland 57 42
47 Alt Christian 38 54
48 Jaser Helmut 52 42
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 121
50 Dirr Michael 29 94
51 Naumann Oliver 55 26
52 Arnold Peter 60 38
53 Schubert Barbara 49 52
54 Merk Peter 54 49
55 Joas Dieter 50 70
56 Braun Bernd 42 96
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 33
58 Knaier Magnus 40 48
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 49
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 125

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 81
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 56
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 62
4 Weber Christoph 1 100
5 Stark Martin 7 41
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 51
7 Graf Bellinda 8 55
8 Stark Ramona 9 50
9 Frey Günter 4 92
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 36
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 67
12 Lechler Martin 15 32
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 28
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 26
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 30
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 26
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 26
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 52
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 27
20 Feldengut Martin 16 28
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 28
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 27
23 Rauner Christian 14 44
24 Rößner Christa 21 30
25 Feldengut Simone 25 35

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 185
2 Finkel Peter 3 167
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 139
4 Kaida Florian 16 91
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 531
6 Wagner Thomas 26 80
7 Rauner Philipp 14 110
8 Ihle Mathias 7 144
9 Bader Christoph 4 614
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 139
11 Rieder Dominik 11 71
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 162
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 73
14 Seitz Thomas 6 250
15 Hoser Markus 24 94
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 142
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 121
18 Wöllert Laura 32 117
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 53
20 Hutter Philipp 17 101
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 84
22 Foag Felix 8 212
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 88
24 Basch Johannes 13 108
25 Keller Michael 50 58
26 Neumair Tobias 27 103
27 Held Carina 12 124
28 Dirr Andreas 45 86
29 Mayer Markus 35 89
30 Keller Tobias 54 63
31 Dolde Fabian 30 118
32 Häußler Andreas 34 90
33 Baur Moritz 43 52
34 Denzel Michael 25 108
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 156
36 Doss Rebecca 37 110
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 54
38 Heidel David 53 47
39 Scheel Marina 29 66
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 105
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 52
42 Hab Niko 40 72
43 Mayer Lukas 51 47
44 Schmid Simon 55 52
45 Schneider Sabine 18 161
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 60
47 Landsperger Werner 31 76
48 Seefried Angelina 39 58
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 44
50 Schmid Johann 23 148
51 Bader Christina 44 83
52 Brand Christopher 41 97
53 Schwarz Laura 49 95
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 40
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 84
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 43
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 108
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 59
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 86
60 Müller Stefanie 57 65

Wahlbeteiligung: 74,3 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei