Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 09774148 - KOETZ
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 31.284 37,6 %
GRÜNE 9.686 11,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER 19.436 23,3 %
AfD 6.073 7,3 %
SPD 6.124 7,4 %
FDP 5.914 7,1 %
DIE LINKE 555 0,7 %
JU 4.175 5,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.550 -
Wähler 1.678 65,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 78 4,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 83.247 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 1.701
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 1.099
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 1.029
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 409
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 358
6 Kempfle Roland 17 2.130
7 Schwarz Georg 11 408
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 615
9 Riß Monika 14 497
10 Konrad Christian 18 729
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 458
12 Strobel Robert 10 1.142
13 Turek Sabine 36 299
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 645
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 642
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 326
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 700
18 Herold Johanna 23 325
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 277
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 1.182
21 Ruf Cilli 20 435
22 Birle Anton 31 279
23 Granz Maria 41 311
24 Walburger Peter 30 261
25 Bühler Tobias 29 506
26 Ost Leonhard 24 555
27 Reichhart Hans 8 500
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 2.309
29 Hartinger Robert 26 250
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 827
31 Brenner Martin 34 288
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 452
33 Mayer Daniel 38 279
34 Riederle Stefan 44 359
35 Gepperth Roman 43 384
36 Fritz Michael 39 305
37 Huber Maria 48 251
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 232
39 Held Alois 37 219
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 236
41 Schramm Claudia 50 213
42 Hascher Andrea 55 209
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 333
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 242
45 Dopfer Markus 40 285
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 237
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 273
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 297
49 Neidl Corinna 58 247
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 210
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 206
52 Kusch Michael 45 344
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 387
54 Dümmler Julia 54 209
55 Holzinger Georg 35 378
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 187
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 262
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 781
59 Hafner Hubert 5 920
60 Sauter Alfred 6 855

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 224
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 1.047
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 618
4 Lenz Harald 4 240
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 139
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 177
7 Schmider Silvera 12 171
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 176
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 135
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 301
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 122
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 392
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 235
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 126
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 233
16 Kohler Daniel 18 120
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 214
18 Kastler Oliver 28 112
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 138
20 Veth Meinhard 17 108
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 125
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 112
23 Rembold Birgit 10 248
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 121
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 147
26 Hertel Thomas 21 135
27 Hosser Angelika 14 108
28 Söll Jürgen 20 138
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 99
30 Mendle Roland 31 115
31 Wild Kirsten 35 616
32 Endres Mathias 32 108
33 Imminger Helga 36 112
34 Kost Ulrich 45 98
35 Franze Dany 37 101
36 Haug Rudolf 26 126
37 Pauker Daniela 39 91
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 86
39 Brendel Nicole 41 120
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 110
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 104
42 Wolf Thomas 43 91
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 116
44 Meindl Günther 19 90
45 Söll Eveline 40 103
46 Deak Stephan 56 88
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 82
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 86
49 Baier Daniel 34 86
50 Lindner Robert 57 71
51 Tögel Andreas 55 76
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 103
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 95
54 Lauber Peter 58 83
55 Sperandio Peter 52 93
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 72
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 72
58 Schäffer Christian 59 67
59 Kratzer Horst 60 72
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 92

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 301
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 994
3 Brandner Josef 3 457
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 738
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 146
6 Barm Konrad 8 202
7 Haider Erwin 14 144
8 Böhm Christoph 10 174
9 Ertle Sabine 19 2.227
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 423
11 Duscher Georg 5 159
12 Behrends Max 9 145
13 Bestle Konrad 17 133
14 Weiß Karl 11 143
15 Süß Michael 11 285
16 Mader Mathias 25 243
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 298
18 Christel Valentin 20 1.897
19 Heinle Paul 24 142
20 Ganser Hugo 18 213
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 149
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 112
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 126
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 157
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 182
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 220
27 Winkler Romina 49 116
28 Ramin Christian 41 116
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 114
30 Stöckle Harald 35 125
31 Ganz Klemens 6 128
32 Mack Niko 45 161
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 131
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 1.896
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 117
36 Marschall Renate 37 97
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 475
38 Lattus Herbert 30 252
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 105
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 109
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 119
42 König Ralf 51 111
43 Müller Siegfried 58 96
44 Schmid Georg 54 90
45 Spengler Holger 43 164
46 Schickling Andreas 50 182
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 137
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 1.028
49 Braun Gottfried 48 87
50 Eppinger Carola 55 147
51 Geiger Johann 21 117
52 Kraus Markus 53 115
53 Mahmoudi André 40 269
54 Häuser Heidi 34 109
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 92
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 131
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 142
58 Ritter Norbert 46 1.613
59 Bader Edgar 27 152
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 183

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 572
2 Metzinger Walter 3 378
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 339
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 320
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 327
6 Prinz Theodor 6 318
7 Genitheim Karl 8 287
8 Räder Yvonne 7 291
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 272
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 290
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 279
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 276
13 Räder Gerhard 13 258
14 Restle Stephan 15 274
15 Roscher Joachim 16 266
16 Sadler Werner 14 281
17 Böttle Martin 19 244
18 Hanke Erich 17 288
19 Canci Bernd 20 244
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 269

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 201
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 1.445
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 282
4 Fißl Achim 9 66
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 224
6 Auinger Tobias 15 50
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 103
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 162
9 Rettich Sarah 21 101
10 Riedel Willi 12 136
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 60
12 Gloning Werner 10 191
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 53
14 Hirsch Peter 6 232
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 186
16 Wörz Thomas 8 166
17 Seitz Ursula 7 193
18 Mayer Hermann 16 76
19 Zwick Marion 39 35
20 Otte Frank 33 31
21 Vielweib Katja 24 55
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 217
23 Müller Gabriele 32 33
24 Lukas Markus 20 160
25 West Petra 28 62
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 43
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 50
28 Mayer Florian 25 39
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 33
30 Herold Stefan 19 31
31 Stricker Sonja 38 35
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 48
33 Langer Franziska 53 30
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 49
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 40
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 35
37 Warnecke Elke 44 84
38 Wörz Jonas 26 73
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 25
40 Szerman Daniel 56 39
41 Auinger Annette 35 48
42 Cakar Talip 47 53
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 69
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 54
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 36
46 Jahn Michael 30 62
47 Ortner Maria 34 34
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 58
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 44
50 Dirr Manfred 29 89
51 Probst Petra 58 40
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 30
53 Däubler Margit 50 24
54 Blanck Robert 31 50
55 Renz Günter 37 69
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 18
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 28
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 18
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 18
60 Mannes Elmar 27 108

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 377
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 262
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 121
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 175
5 Fink Theodor 4 81
6 Stempfle Peter 17 42
7 Bommer Ernst 5 100
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 252
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 22
10 Zeiser Georg 13 320
11 Weins Sebastian 45 41
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 44
13 Hösle Otmar 20 19
14 Rampp Alois 16 75
15 Aigster Christian 21 33
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 1.121
17 Holder Carola 46 42
18 Auer Franz 11 37
19 Reili Klaus 12 42
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 224
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 170
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 15
23 Mairle Michael 18 1.036
24 Nagler Johannes 25 36
25 Plersch Harald 23 63
26 Löffler Christine 22 45
27 Endris Dieter 28 12
28 Schmid Benno 19 34
29 Bieber Patrick 48 27
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 82
31 Zanker Alois 26 44
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 46
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 14
34 Ihle Horst 15 100
35 Batke Katharina 24 86
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 43
37 Scheler Richard 47 29
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 26
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 27
40 König Gunther 36 55
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 22
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 24
43 Konrad Franz 27 25
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 19
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 33
46 Aigster Roland 57 11
47 Alt Christian 38 16
48 Jaser Helmut 52 15
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 19
50 Dirr Michael 29 81
51 Naumann Oliver 55 34
52 Arnold Peter 60 21
53 Schubert Barbara 49 9
54 Merk Peter 54 12
55 Joas Dieter 50 10
56 Braun Bernd 42 16
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 10
58 Knaier Magnus 40 56
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 15
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 46

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 43
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 38
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 27
4 Weber Christoph 1 36
5 Stark Martin 7 23
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 30
7 Graf Bellinda 8 30
8 Stark Ramona 9 21
9 Frey Günter 4 39
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 27
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 21
12 Lechler Martin 15 22
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 20
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 11
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 18
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 12
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 10
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 21
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 17
20 Feldengut Martin 16 20
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 13
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 14
23 Rauner Christian 14 16
24 Rößner Christa 21 15
25 Feldengut Simone 25 11

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 290
2 Finkel Peter 3 79
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 127
4 Kaida Florian 16 30
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 635
6 Wagner Thomas 26 32
7 Rauner Philipp 14 116
8 Ihle Mathias 7 237
9 Bader Christoph 4 104
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 38
11 Rieder Dominik 11 30
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 31
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 30
14 Seitz Thomas 6 342
15 Hoser Markus 24 58
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 36
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 96
18 Wöllert Laura 32 42
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 19
20 Hutter Philipp 17 149
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 24
22 Foag Felix 8 84
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 108
24 Basch Johannes 13 52
25 Keller Michael 50 59
26 Neumair Tobias 27 21
27 Held Carina 12 64
28 Dirr Andreas 45 43
29 Mayer Markus 35 108
30 Keller Tobias 54 16
31 Dolde Fabian 30 19
32 Häußler Andreas 34 150
33 Baur Moritz 43 50
34 Denzel Michael 25 121
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 44
36 Doss Rebecca 37 56
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 8
38 Heidel David 53 23
39 Scheel Marina 29 20
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 59
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 11
42 Hab Niko 40 200
43 Mayer Lukas 51 12
44 Schmid Simon 55 11
45 Schneider Sabine 18 31
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 17
47 Landsperger Werner 31 18
48 Seefried Angelina 39 13
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 10
50 Schmid Johann 23 32
51 Bader Christina 44 7
52 Brand Christopher 41 6
53 Schwarz Laura 49 28
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 9
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 15
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 11
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 35
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 22
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 20
60 Müller Stefanie 57 17

Wahlbeteiligung: 65,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei