Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, Krumbach (Schwaben)
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 100.246 35,1 %
GRÜNE 52.192 18,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER 56.348 19,7 %
AfD 21.171 7,4 %
SPD 27.416 9,6 %
FDP 8.331 2,9 %
DIE LINKE 3.999 1,4 %
JU 15.973 5,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 9.993 -
Wähler 5.742 57,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 244 4,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 285.676 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 4.837
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 2.447
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 3.707
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 4.586
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 6.700
6 Kempfle Roland 17 1.007
7 Schwarz Georg 11 3.261
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 1.110
9 Riß Monika 14 922
10 Konrad Christian 18 948
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 1.052
12 Strobel Robert 10 1.013
13 Turek Sabine 36 3.716
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 1.035
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 1.050
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 2.933
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 843
18 Herold Johanna 23 4.865
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 2.642
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 1.721
21 Ruf Cilli 20 2.586
22 Birle Anton 31 1.422
23 Granz Maria 41 850
24 Walburger Peter 30 1.392
25 Bühler Tobias 29 798
26 Ost Leonhard 24 1.370
27 Reichhart Hans 8 1.365
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 1.047
29 Hartinger Robert 26 1.534
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 1.238
31 Brenner Martin 34 761
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 1.856
33 Mayer Daniel 38 1.274
34 Riederle Stefan 44 810
35 Gepperth Roman 43 794
36 Fritz Michael 39 704
37 Huber Maria 48 731
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 4.576
39 Held Alois 37 1.253
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 1.266
41 Schramm Claudia 50 754
42 Hascher Andrea 55 653
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 718
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 1.949
45 Dopfer Markus 40 1.902
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 1.513
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 645
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 619
49 Neidl Corinna 58 617
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 637
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 750
52 Kusch Michael 45 712
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 614
54 Dümmler Julia 54 2.024
55 Holzinger Georg 35 670
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 590
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 586
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 2.104
59 Hafner Hubert 5 2.185
60 Sauter Alfred 6 1.982

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 911
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 5.332
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 1.151
4 Lenz Harald 4 2.191
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 1.929
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 755
7 Schmider Silvera 12 1.078
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 758
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 840
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 787
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 997
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 1.172
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 1.424
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 717
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 692
16 Kohler Daniel 18 760
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 694
18 Kastler Oliver 28 620
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 702
20 Veth Meinhard 17 696
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 581
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 579
23 Rembold Birgit 10 644
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 658
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 667
26 Hertel Thomas 21 732
27 Hosser Angelika 14 2.799
28 Söll Jürgen 20 586
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 895
30 Mendle Roland 31 552
31 Wild Kirsten 35 548
32 Endres Mathias 32 550
33 Imminger Helga 36 546
34 Kost Ulrich 45 694
35 Franze Dany 37 1.030
36 Haug Rudolf 26 666
37 Pauker Daniela 39 1.013
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 497
39 Brendel Nicole 41 542
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 506
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 1.353
42 Wolf Thomas 43 474
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 1.015
44 Meindl Günther 19 603
45 Söll Eveline 40 480
46 Deak Stephan 56 475
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 756
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 472
49 Baier Daniel 34 1.725
50 Lindner Robert 57 438
51 Tögel Andreas 55 441
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 506
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 417
54 Lauber Peter 58 427
55 Sperandio Peter 52 431
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 1.063
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 380
58 Schäffer Christian 59 415
59 Kratzer Horst 60 360
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 470

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 6.811
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 787
3 Brandner Josef 3 2.727
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 586
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 1.865
6 Barm Konrad 8 500
7 Haider Erwin 14 915
8 Böhm Christoph 10 440
9 Ertle Sabine 19 425
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 523
11 Duscher Georg 5 3.146
12 Behrends Max 9 4.396
13 Bestle Konrad 17 1.074
14 Weiß Karl 11 2.374
15 Süß Michael 11 457
16 Mader Mathias 25 486
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 576
18 Christel Valentin 20 465
19 Heinle Paul 24 368
20 Ganser Hugo 18 502
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 356
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 1.718
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 360
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 418
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 2.336
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 573
27 Winkler Romina 49 387
28 Ramin Christian 41 369
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 372
30 Stöckle Harald 35 350
31 Ganz Klemens 6 4.506
32 Mack Niko 45 362
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 360
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 361
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 409
36 Marschall Renate 37 462
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 343
38 Lattus Herbert 30 346
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 1.754
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 787
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 313
42 König Ralf 51 331
43 Müller Siegfried 58 649
44 Schmid Georg 54 540
45 Spengler Holger 43 334
46 Schickling Andreas 50 321
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 365
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 321
49 Braun Gottfried 48 474
50 Eppinger Carola 55 316
51 Geiger Johann 21 3.032
52 Kraus Markus 53 336
53 Mahmoudi André 40 408
54 Häuser Heidi 34 354
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 295
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 344
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 361
58 Ritter Norbert 46 317
59 Bader Edgar 27 305
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 280

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 1.657
2 Metzinger Walter 3 1.119
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 1.096
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 1.339
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 1.124
6 Prinz Theodor 6 1.060
7 Genitheim Karl 8 970
8 Räder Yvonne 7 1.158
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 1.083
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 1.010
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 928
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 1.079
13 Räder Gerhard 13 1.143
14 Restle Stephan 15 911
15 Roscher Joachim 16 914
16 Sadler Werner 14 919
17 Böttle Martin 19 884
18 Hanke Erich 17 918
19 Canci Bernd 20 999
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 860

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 839
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 1.491
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 397
4 Fißl Achim 9 2.908
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 786
6 Auinger Tobias 15 305
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 267
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 1.244
9 Rettich Sarah 21 304
10 Riedel Willi 12 244
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 241
12 Gloning Werner 10 893
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 253
14 Hirsch Peter 6 392
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 213
16 Wörz Thomas 8 236
17 Seitz Ursula 7 330
18 Mayer Hermann 16 2.259
19 Zwick Marion 39 236
20 Otte Frank 33 199
21 Vielweib Katja 24 183
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 319
23 Müller Gabriele 32 967
24 Lukas Markus 20 236
25 West Petra 28 188
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 1.869
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 181
28 Mayer Florian 25 184
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 180
30 Herold Stefan 19 348
31 Stricker Sonja 38 800
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 244
33 Langer Franziska 53 179
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 189
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 183
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 1.000
37 Warnecke Elke 44 193
38 Wörz Jonas 26 195
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 728
40 Szerman Daniel 56 166
41 Auinger Annette 35 218
42 Cakar Talip 47 695
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 165
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 166
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 776
46 Jahn Michael 30 166
47 Ortner Maria 34 176
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 213
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 157
50 Dirr Manfred 29 236
51 Probst Petra 58 141
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 145
53 Däubler Margit 50 206
54 Blanck Robert 31 192
55 Renz Günter 37 133
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 168
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 133
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 126
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 498
60 Mannes Elmar 27 137

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 359
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 304
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 262
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 323
5 Fink Theodor 4 107
6 Stempfle Peter 17 89
7 Bommer Ernst 5 156
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 178
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 101
10 Zeiser Georg 13 94
11 Weins Sebastian 45 76
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 103
13 Hösle Otmar 20 508
14 Rampp Alois 16 663
15 Aigster Christian 21 146
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 88
17 Holder Carola 46 69
18 Auer Franz 11 1.207
19 Reili Klaus 12 290
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 205
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 163
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 60
23 Mairle Michael 18 72
24 Nagler Johannes 25 140
25 Plersch Harald 23 84
26 Löffler Christine 22 149
27 Endris Dieter 28 53
28 Schmid Benno 19 75
29 Bieber Patrick 48 59
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 102
31 Zanker Alois 26 252
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 80
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 47
34 Ihle Horst 15 81
35 Batke Katharina 24 78
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 64
37 Scheler Richard 47 41
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 45
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 49
40 König Gunther 36 82
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 56
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 50
43 Konrad Franz 27 204
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 70
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 40
46 Aigster Roland 57 70
47 Alt Christian 38 76
48 Jaser Helmut 52 45
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 66
50 Dirr Michael 29 46
51 Naumann Oliver 55 35
52 Arnold Peter 60 50
53 Schubert Barbara 49 40
54 Merk Peter 54 44
55 Joas Dieter 50 61
56 Braun Bernd 42 105
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 50
58 Knaier Magnus 40 33
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 37
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 49

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 278
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 204
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 199
4 Weber Christoph 1 753
5 Stark Martin 7 155
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 192
7 Graf Bellinda 8 312
8 Stark Ramona 9 161
9 Frey Günter 4 189
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 154
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 151
12 Lechler Martin 15 98
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 94
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 86
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 88
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 87
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 86
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 122
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 96
20 Feldengut Martin 16 83
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 80
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 83
23 Rauner Christian 14 87
24 Rößner Christa 21 83
25 Feldengut Simone 25 78

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 249
2 Finkel Peter 3 179
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 1.661
4 Kaida Florian 16 1.530
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 411
6 Wagner Thomas 26 114
7 Rauner Philipp 14 137
8 Ihle Mathias 7 186
9 Bader Christoph 4 609
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 136
11 Rieder Dominik 11 305
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 138
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 124
14 Seitz Thomas 6 220
15 Hoser Markus 24 149
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 155
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 138
18 Wöllert Laura 32 119
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 1.070
20 Hutter Philipp 17 124
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 92
22 Foag Felix 8 150
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 103
24 Basch Johannes 13 155
25 Keller Michael 50 103
26 Neumair Tobias 27 138
27 Held Carina 12 319
28 Dirr Andreas 45 114
29 Mayer Markus 35 145
30 Keller Tobias 54 538
31 Dolde Fabian 30 172
32 Häußler Andreas 34 101
33 Baur Moritz 43 102
34 Denzel Michael 25 91
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 475
36 Doss Rebecca 37 127
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 160
38 Heidel David 53 90
39 Scheel Marina 29 164
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 117
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 151
42 Hab Niko 40 95
43 Mayer Lukas 51 783
44 Schmid Simon 55 103
45 Schneider Sabine 18 124
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 83
47 Landsperger Werner 31 880
48 Seefried Angelina 39 155
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 97
50 Schmid Johann 23 131
51 Bader Christina 44 334
52 Brand Christopher 41 81
53 Schwarz Laura 49 221
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 390
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 94
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 137
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 99
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 248
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 85
60 Müller Stefanie 57 472

Wahlbeteiligung: 57,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei