LEIPHEIM

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, LEIPHEIM
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 39.119 33,8 %
GRÜNE 20.623 17,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER 9.433 8,2 %
AfD 12.308 10,6 %
SPD 19.265 16,7 %
FDP 4.645 4,0 %
DIE LINKE 4.845 4,2 %
JU 5.421 4,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.308 -
Wähler 2.347 44,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 100 4,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 115.659 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 1.528
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 1.207
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 841
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 545
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 525
6 Kempfle Roland 17 720
7 Schwarz Georg 11 542
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 849
9 Riß Monika 14 553
10 Konrad Christian 18 2.920
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 827
12 Strobel Robert 10 989
13 Turek Sabine 36 483
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 829
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 755
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 474
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 839
18 Herold Johanna 23 479
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 468
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 1.328
21 Ruf Cilli 20 558
22 Birle Anton 31 445
23 Granz Maria 41 475
24 Walburger Peter 30 445
25 Bühler Tobias 29 496
26 Ost Leonhard 24 567
27 Reichhart Hans 8 720
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 984
29 Hartinger Robert 26 431
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 690
31 Brenner Martin 34 449
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 510
33 Mayer Daniel 38 438
34 Riederle Stefan 44 444
35 Gepperth Roman 43 463
36 Fritz Michael 39 403
37 Huber Maria 48 436
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 420
39 Held Alois 37 391
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 393
41 Schramm Claudia 50 411
42 Hascher Andrea 55 388
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 482
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 391
45 Dopfer Markus 40 377
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 411
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 1.900
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 378
49 Neidl Corinna 58 486
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 424
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 395
52 Kusch Michael 45 378
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 727
54 Dümmler Julia 54 368
55 Holzinger Georg 35 435
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 366
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 479
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 847
59 Hafner Hubert 5 828
60 Sauter Alfred 6 789

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 392
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 986
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 794
4 Lenz Harald 4 447
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 309
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 335
7 Schmider Silvera 12 344
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 342
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 276
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 464
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 279
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 714
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 351
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 248
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 390
16 Kohler Daniel 18 246
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 1.254
18 Kastler Oliver 28 242
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 268
20 Veth Meinhard 17 226
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 241
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 233
23 Rembold Birgit 10 484
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 232
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 272
26 Hertel Thomas 21 245
27 Hosser Angelika 14 212
28 Söll Jürgen 20 228
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 211
30 Mendle Roland 31 1.143
31 Wild Kirsten 35 228
32 Endres Mathias 32 231
33 Imminger Helga 36 384
34 Kost Ulrich 45 216
35 Franze Dany 37 219
36 Haug Rudolf 26 233
37 Pauker Daniela 39 210
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 206
39 Brendel Nicole 41 265
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 250
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 220
42 Wolf Thomas 43 192
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 216
44 Meindl Günther 19 187
45 Söll Eveline 40 195
46 Deak Stephan 56 219
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 192
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 190
49 Baier Daniel 34 181
50 Lindner Robert 57 183
51 Tögel Andreas 55 226
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 179
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 1.305
54 Lauber Peter 58 176
55 Sperandio Peter 52 235
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 182
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 980
58 Schäffer Christian 59 168
59 Kratzer Horst 60 161
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 186

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 225
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 582
3 Brandner Josef 3 210
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 479
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 118
6 Barm Konrad 8 168
7 Haider Erwin 14 111
8 Böhm Christoph 10 132
9 Ertle Sabine 19 188
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 307
11 Duscher Georg 5 128
12 Behrends Max 9 104
13 Bestle Konrad 17 103
14 Weiß Karl 11 115
15 Süß Michael 11 180
16 Mader Mathias 25 100
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 206
18 Christel Valentin 20 193
19 Heinle Paul 24 83
20 Ganser Hugo 18 135
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 98
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 82
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 123
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 108
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 110
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 112
27 Winkler Romina 49 90
28 Ramin Christian 41 85
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 108
30 Stöckle Harald 35 89
31 Ganz Klemens 6 74
32 Mack Niko 45 178
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 102
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 143
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 96
36 Marschall Renate 37 70
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 174
38 Lattus Herbert 30 1.674
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 73
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 83
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 73
42 König Ralf 51 78
43 Müller Siegfried 58 67
44 Schmid Georg 54 70
45 Spengler Holger 43 85
46 Schickling Andreas 50 168
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 81
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 94
49 Braun Gottfried 48 58
50 Eppinger Carola 55 100
51 Geiger Johann 21 102
52 Kraus Markus 53 80
53 Mahmoudi André 40 181
54 Häuser Heidi 34 91
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 70
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 91
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 81
58 Ritter Norbert 46 91
59 Bader Edgar 27 69
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 164

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 1.272
2 Metzinger Walter 3 591
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 1.017
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 581
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 579
6 Prinz Theodor 6 590
7 Genitheim Karl 8 526
8 Räder Yvonne 7 542
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 544
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 545
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 524
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 511
13 Räder Gerhard 13 493
14 Restle Stephan 15 540
15 Roscher Joachim 16 506
16 Sadler Werner 14 522
17 Böttle Martin 19 737
18 Hanke Erich 17 488
19 Canci Bernd 20 471
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 729

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 419
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 1.181
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 370
4 Fißl Achim 9 185
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 364
6 Auinger Tobias 15 214
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 170
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 253
9 Rettich Sarah 21 223
10 Riedel Willi 12 2.141
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 194
12 Gloning Werner 10 259
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 240
14 Hirsch Peter 6 203
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 279
16 Wörz Thomas 8 281
17 Seitz Ursula 7 309
18 Mayer Hermann 16 163
19 Zwick Marion 39 136
20 Otte Frank 33 205
21 Vielweib Katja 24 143
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 257
23 Müller Gabriele 32 133
24 Lukas Markus 20 227
25 West Petra 28 203
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 142
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 168
28 Mayer Florian 25 1.721
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 150
30 Herold Stefan 19 119
31 Stricker Sonja 38 131
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 122
33 Langer Franziska 53 130
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 136
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 137
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 113
37 Warnecke Elke 44 186
38 Wörz Jonas 26 147
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 111
40 Szerman Daniel 56 137
41 Auinger Annette 35 142
42 Cakar Talip 47 113
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 157
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 1.743
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 120
46 Jahn Michael 30 190
47 Ortner Maria 34 117
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 123
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 110
50 Dirr Manfred 29 232
51 Probst Petra 58 136
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 99
53 Däubler Margit 50 97
54 Blanck Robert 31 1.336
55 Renz Günter 37 123
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 95
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 104
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 1.451
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 94
60 Mannes Elmar 27 281

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 183
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 111
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 48
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 109
5 Fink Theodor 4 77
6 Stempfle Peter 17 40
7 Bommer Ernst 5 91
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 221
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 31
10 Zeiser Georg 13 224
11 Weins Sebastian 45 53
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 57
13 Hösle Otmar 20 23
14 Rampp Alois 16 41
15 Aigster Christian 21 47
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 66
17 Holder Carola 46 79
18 Auer Franz 11 29
19 Reili Klaus 12 32
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 35
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 197
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 19
23 Mairle Michael 18 76
24 Nagler Johannes 25 25
25 Plersch Harald 23 18
26 Löffler Christine 22 48
27 Endris Dieter 28 15
28 Schmid Benno 19 52
29 Bieber Patrick 48 67
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 63
31 Zanker Alois 26 27
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 30
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 15
34 Ihle Horst 15 1.539
35 Batke Katharina 24 56
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 32
37 Scheler Richard 47 23
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 67
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 22
40 König Gunther 36 18
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 27
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 20
43 Konrad Franz 27 24
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 33
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 55
46 Aigster Roland 57 12
47 Alt Christian 38 12
48 Jaser Helmut 52 23
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 20
50 Dirr Michael 29 71
51 Naumann Oliver 55 94
52 Arnold Peter 60 18
53 Schubert Barbara 49 17
54 Merk Peter 54 20
55 Joas Dieter 50 15
56 Braun Bernd 42 25
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 14
58 Knaier Magnus 40 69
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 43
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 27

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 666
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 664
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 151
4 Weber Christoph 1 187
5 Stark Martin 7 509
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 146
7 Graf Bellinda 8 145
8 Stark Ramona 9 434
9 Frey Günter 4 197
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 137
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 104
12 Lechler Martin 15 90
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 97
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 87
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 93
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 96
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 350
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 89
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 84
20 Feldengut Martin 16 96
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 97
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 82
23 Rauner Christian 14 87
24 Rößner Christa 21 79
25 Feldengut Simone 25 78

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 270
2 Finkel Peter 3 143
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 55
4 Kaida Florian 16 50
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 486
6 Wagner Thomas 26 51
7 Rauner Philipp 14 131
8 Ihle Mathias 7 1.624
9 Bader Christoph 4 91
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 57
11 Rieder Dominik 11 41
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 38
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 42
14 Seitz Thomas 6 109
15 Hoser Markus 24 49
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 34
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 54
18 Wöllert Laura 32 42
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 30
20 Hutter Philipp 17 136
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 41
22 Foag Felix 8 61
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 74
24 Basch Johannes 13 33
25 Keller Michael 50 63
26 Neumair Tobias 27 34
27 Held Carina 12 69
28 Dirr Andreas 45 33
29 Mayer Markus 35 106
30 Keller Tobias 54 26
31 Dolde Fabian 30 25
32 Häußler Andreas 34 162
33 Baur Moritz 43 98
34 Denzel Michael 25 82
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 53
36 Doss Rebecca 37 86
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 22
38 Heidel David 53 27
39 Scheel Marina 29 37
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 33
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 19
42 Hab Niko 40 119
43 Mayer Lukas 51 24
44 Schmid Simon 55 26
45 Schneider Sabine 18 35
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 29
47 Landsperger Werner 31 22
48 Seefried Angelina 39 29
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 22
50 Schmid Johann 23 59
51 Bader Christina 44 29
52 Brand Christopher 41 47
53 Schwarz Laura 49 38
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 30
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 34
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 36
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 21
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 39
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 33
60 Müller Stefanie 57 32

Wahlbeteiligung: 44,2 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei