NEUBURG A.D.KAMMEL

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, NEUBURG A.D.KAMMEL
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 34.901 45,8 %
GRÜNE 10.154 13,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER 8.961 11,8 %
AfD 6.470 8,5 %
SPD 4.703 6,2 %
FDP 5.472 7,2 %
DIE LINKE 1.023 1,3 %
JU 4.541 6,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.553 -
Wähler 1.569 61,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 54 3,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 76.225 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 1.509
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 845
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 1.231
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 1.050
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 1.112
6 Kempfle Roland 17 377
7 Schwarz Georg 11 2.195
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 394
9 Riß Monika 14 362
10 Konrad Christian 18 320
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 376
12 Strobel Robert 10 430
13 Turek Sabine 36 551
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 338
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 482
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 1.022
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 302
18 Herold Johanna 23 837
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 408
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 777
21 Ruf Cilli 20 887
22 Birle Anton 31 479
23 Granz Maria 41 288
24 Walburger Peter 30 510
25 Bühler Tobias 29 284
26 Ost Leonhard 24 884
27 Reichhart Hans 8 536
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 395
29 Hartinger Robert 26 612
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 589
31 Brenner Martin 34 268
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 1.711
33 Mayer Daniel 38 468
34 Riederle Stefan 44 279
35 Gepperth Roman 43 261
36 Fritz Michael 39 254
37 Huber Maria 48 246
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 630
39 Held Alois 37 392
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 261
41 Schramm Claudia 50 274
42 Hascher Andrea 55 216
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 295
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 418
45 Dopfer Markus 40 2.440
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 560
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 203
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 203
49 Neidl Corinna 58 193
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 200
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 242
52 Kusch Michael 45 449
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 183
54 Dümmler Julia 54 301
55 Holzinger Georg 35 262
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 288
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 201
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 849
59 Hafner Hubert 5 1.020
60 Sauter Alfred 6 952

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 198
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 1.168
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 262
4 Lenz Harald 4 270
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 226
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 149
7 Schmider Silvera 12 572
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 136
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 181
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 178
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 165
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 234
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 358
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 143
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 137
16 Kohler Daniel 18 136
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 145
18 Kastler Oliver 28 132
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 165
20 Veth Meinhard 17 144
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 122
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 120
23 Rembold Birgit 10 142
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 137
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 253
26 Hertel Thomas 21 147
27 Hosser Angelika 14 251
28 Söll Jürgen 20 125
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 126
30 Mendle Roland 31 105
31 Wild Kirsten 35 119
32 Endres Mathias 32 107
33 Imminger Helga 36 109
34 Kost Ulrich 45 132
35 Franze Dany 37 154
36 Haug Rudolf 26 156
37 Pauker Daniela 39 149
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 102
39 Brendel Nicole 41 119
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 104
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 222
42 Wolf Thomas 43 101
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 149
44 Meindl Günther 19 123
45 Söll Eveline 40 100
46 Deak Stephan 56 101
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 117
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 108
49 Baier Daniel 34 154
50 Lindner Robert 57 91
51 Tögel Andreas 55 86
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 185
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 80
54 Lauber Peter 58 81
55 Sperandio Peter 52 93
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 144
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 76
58 Schäffer Christian 59 78
59 Kratzer Horst 60 70
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 117

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 1.038
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 163
3 Brandner Josef 3 493
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 111
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 289
6 Barm Konrad 8 74
7 Haider Erwin 14 338
8 Böhm Christoph 10 58
9 Ertle Sabine 19 77
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 129
11 Duscher Georg 5 519
12 Behrends Max 9 419
13 Bestle Konrad 17 168
14 Weiß Karl 11 434
15 Süß Michael 11 134
16 Mader Mathias 25 162
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 120
18 Christel Valentin 20 76
19 Heinle Paul 24 54
20 Ganser Hugo 18 125
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 56
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 142
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 50
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 51
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 453
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 108
27 Winkler Romina 49 51
28 Ramin Christian 41 52
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 42
30 Stöckle Harald 35 48
31 Ganz Klemens 6 696
32 Mack Niko 45 49
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 66
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 57
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 78
36 Marschall Renate 37 79
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 41
38 Lattus Herbert 30 46
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 145
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 188
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 44
42 König Ralf 51 41
43 Müller Siegfried 58 58
44 Schmid Georg 54 86
45 Spengler Holger 43 49
46 Schickling Andreas 50 78
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 55
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 56
49 Braun Gottfried 48 68
50 Eppinger Carola 55 41
51 Geiger Johann 21 204
52 Kraus Markus 53 46
53 Mahmoudi André 40 77
54 Häuser Heidi 34 70
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 42
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 68
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 228
58 Ritter Norbert 46 76
59 Bader Edgar 27 42
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 53

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 540
2 Metzinger Walter 3 353
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 358
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 376
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 339
6 Prinz Theodor 6 337
7 Genitheim Karl 8 302
8 Räder Yvonne 7 325
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 311
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 307
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 289
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 302
13 Räder Gerhard 13 316
14 Restle Stephan 15 284
15 Roscher Joachim 16 291
16 Sadler Werner 14 284
17 Böttle Martin 19 274
18 Hanke Erich 17 308
19 Canci Bernd 20 291
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 283

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 152
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 347
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 69
4 Fißl Achim 9 171
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 144
6 Auinger Tobias 15 45
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 51
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 240
9 Rettich Sarah 21 49
10 Riedel Willi 12 48
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 56
12 Gloning Werner 10 181
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 46
14 Hirsch Peter 6 69
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 53
16 Wörz Thomas 8 43
17 Seitz Ursula 7 68
18 Mayer Hermann 16 181
19 Zwick Marion 39 44
20 Otte Frank 33 36
21 Vielweib Katja 24 33
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 70
23 Müller Gabriele 32 76
24 Lukas Markus 20 43
25 West Petra 28 35
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 306
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 42
28 Mayer Florian 25 35
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 44
30 Herold Stefan 19 118
31 Stricker Sonja 38 75
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 493
33 Langer Franziska 53 41
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 37
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 39
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 64
37 Warnecke Elke 44 39
38 Wörz Jonas 26 38
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 105
40 Szerman Daniel 56 29
41 Auinger Annette 35 35
42 Cakar Talip 47 69
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 38
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 38
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 67
46 Jahn Michael 30 38
47 Ortner Maria 34 33
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 63
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 38
50 Dirr Manfred 29 65
51 Probst Petra 58 30
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 46
53 Däubler Margit 50 55
54 Blanck Robert 31 49
55 Renz Günter 37 30
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 35
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 25
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 26
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 37
60 Mannes Elmar 27 31

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 207
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 158
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 207
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 704
5 Fink Theodor 4 73
6 Stempfle Peter 17 12
7 Bommer Ernst 5 129
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 62
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 13
10 Zeiser Georg 13 37
11 Weins Sebastian 45 14
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 19
13 Hösle Otmar 20 968
14 Rampp Alois 16 130
15 Aigster Christian 21 102
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 21
17 Holder Carola 46 21
18 Auer Franz 11 190
19 Reili Klaus 12 170
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 402
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 43
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 20
23 Mairle Michael 18 52
24 Nagler Johannes 25 55
25 Plersch Harald 23 72
26 Löffler Christine 22 58
27 Endris Dieter 28 12
28 Schmid Benno 19 26
29 Bieber Patrick 48 11
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 30
31 Zanker Alois 26 123
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 95
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 17
34 Ihle Horst 15 43
35 Batke Katharina 24 46
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 21
37 Scheler Richard 47 16
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 11
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 40
40 König Gunther 36 40
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 21
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 16
43 Konrad Franz 27 172
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 14
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 13
46 Aigster Roland 57 9
47 Alt Christian 38 36
48 Jaser Helmut 52 15
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 12
50 Dirr Michael 29 53
51 Naumann Oliver 55 15
52 Arnold Peter 60 6
53 Schubert Barbara 49 10
54 Merk Peter 54 6
55 Joas Dieter 50 10
56 Braun Bernd 42 510
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 18
58 Knaier Magnus 40 7
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 15
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 44

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 69
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 61
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 50
4 Weber Christoph 1 154
5 Stark Martin 7 37
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 41
7 Graf Bellinda 8 62
8 Stark Ramona 9 30
9 Frey Günter 4 68
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 34
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 56
12 Lechler Martin 15 27
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 32
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 21
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 22
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 24
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 22
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 43
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 23
20 Feldengut Martin 16 23
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 23
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 32
23 Rauner Christian 14 27
24 Rößner Christa 21 19
25 Feldengut Simone 25 23

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 69
2 Finkel Peter 3 53
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 258
4 Kaida Florian 16 100
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 226
6 Wagner Thomas 26 20
7 Rauner Philipp 14 33
8 Ihle Mathias 7 47
9 Bader Christoph 4 1.201
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 29
11 Rieder Dominik 11 47
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 21
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 21
14 Seitz Thomas 6 81
15 Hoser Markus 24 33
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 37
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 45
18 Wöllert Laura 32 25
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 51
20 Hutter Philipp 17 25
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 30
22 Foag Felix 8 99
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 20
24 Basch Johannes 13 25
25 Keller Michael 50 21
26 Neumair Tobias 27 43
27 Held Carina 12 98
28 Dirr Andreas 45 21
29 Mayer Markus 35 42
30 Keller Tobias 54 70
31 Dolde Fabian 30 35
32 Häußler Andreas 34 48
33 Baur Moritz 43 23
34 Denzel Michael 25 46
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 226
36 Doss Rebecca 37 59
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 31
38 Heidel David 53 14
39 Scheel Marina 29 52
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 28
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 39
42 Hab Niko 40 23
43 Mayer Lukas 51 110
44 Schmid Simon 55 40
45 Schneider Sabine 18 35
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 14
47 Landsperger Werner 31 272
48 Seefried Angelina 39 38
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 13
50 Schmid Johann 23 59
51 Bader Christina 44 72
52 Brand Christopher 41 13
53 Schwarz Laura 49 88
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 38
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 26
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 28
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 28
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 73
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 20
60 Müller Stefanie 57 59

Wahlbeteiligung: 61,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei