09774192 - WALTENHAUSEN

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 09774192 - WALTENHAUSEN
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.256 31,6 %
GRÜNE 1.972 9,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 6.342 32,0 %
AfD 2.112 10,7 %
SPD 651 3,3 %
FDP 1.690 8,5 %
DIE LINKE 184 0,9 %
JU 615 3,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 572 -
Wähler 424 74,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 16 3,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 19.822 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 306
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 159
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 239
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 341
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 335
6 Kempfle Roland 17 79
7 Schwarz Georg 11 158
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 71
9 Riß Monika 14 62
10 Konrad Christian 18 75
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 65
12 Strobel Robert 10 70
13 Turek Sabine 36 207
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 62
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 86
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 245
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 64
18 Herold Johanna 23 212
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 122
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 109
21 Ruf Cilli 20 222
22 Birle Anton 31 91
23 Granz Maria 41 60
24 Walburger Peter 30 91
25 Bühler Tobias 29 49
26 Ost Leonhard 24 118
27 Reichhart Hans 8 81
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 58
29 Hartinger Robert 26 105
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 137
31 Brenner Martin 34 48
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 79
33 Mayer Daniel 38 148
34 Riederle Stefan 44 50
35 Gepperth Roman 43 42
36 Fritz Michael 39 38
37 Huber Maria 48 44
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 159
39 Held Alois 37 58
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 63
41 Schramm Claudia 50 48
42 Hascher Andrea 55 38
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 37
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 181
45 Dopfer Markus 40 148
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 82
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 40
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 37
49 Neidl Corinna 58 38
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 34
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 40
52 Kusch Michael 45 54
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 34
54 Dümmler Julia 54 67
55 Holzinger Georg 35 54
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 31
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 34
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 160
59 Hafner Hubert 5 138
60 Sauter Alfred 6 153

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 28
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 221
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 35
4 Lenz Harald 4 191
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 54
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 35
7 Schmider Silvera 12 38
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 28
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 25
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 42
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 87
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 36
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 44
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 26
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 25
16 Kohler Daniel 18 25
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 23
18 Kastler Oliver 28 26
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 31
20 Veth Meinhard 17 23
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 17
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 20
23 Rembold Birgit 10 23
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 21
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 25
26 Hertel Thomas 21 36
27 Hosser Angelika 14 47
28 Söll Jürgen 20 23
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 27
30 Mendle Roland 31 18
31 Wild Kirsten 35 20
32 Endres Mathias 32 18
33 Imminger Helga 36 17
34 Kost Ulrich 45 24
35 Franze Dany 37 33
36 Haug Rudolf 26 26
37 Pauker Daniela 39 38
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 17
39 Brendel Nicole 41 23
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 21
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 52
42 Wolf Thomas 43 17
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 40
44 Meindl Günther 19 20
45 Söll Eveline 40 20
46 Deak Stephan 56 20
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 29
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 22
49 Baier Daniel 34 31
50 Lindner Robert 57 23
51 Tögel Andreas 55 16
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 17
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 17
54 Lauber Peter 58 18
55 Sperandio Peter 52 17
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 21
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 14
58 Schäffer Christian 59 16
59 Kratzer Horst 60 12
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 13

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 405
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 94
3 Brandner Josef 3 256
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 100
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 139
6 Barm Konrad 8 84
7 Haider Erwin 14 144
8 Böhm Christoph 10 78
9 Ertle Sabine 19 80
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 101
11 Duscher Georg 5 465
12 Behrends Max 9 182
13 Bestle Konrad 17 121
14 Weiß Karl 11 611
15 Süß Michael 11 94
16 Mader Mathias 25 74
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 69
18 Christel Valentin 20 99
19 Heinle Paul 24 68
20 Ganser Hugo 18 70
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 71
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 108
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 66
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 72
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 152
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 89
27 Winkler Romina 49 63
28 Ramin Christian 41 63
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 64
30 Stöckle Harald 35 62
31 Ganz Klemens 6 213
32 Mack Niko 45 66
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 62
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 61
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 65
36 Marschall Renate 37 73
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 61
38 Lattus Herbert 30 59
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 125
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 146
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 57
42 König Ralf 51 59
43 Müller Siegfried 58 56
44 Schmid Georg 54 70
45 Spengler Holger 43 51
46 Schickling Andreas 50 54
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 49
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 49
49 Braun Gottfried 48 51
50 Eppinger Carola 55 54
51 Geiger Johann 21 289
52 Kraus Markus 53 47
53 Mahmoudi André 40 47
54 Häuser Heidi 34 62
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 43
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 48
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 66
58 Ritter Norbert 46 41
59 Bader Edgar 27 35
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 39

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 164
2 Metzinger Walter 3 111
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 101
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 139
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 108
6 Prinz Theodor 6 106
7 Genitheim Karl 8 103
8 Räder Yvonne 7 123
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 109
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 101
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 100
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 110
13 Räder Gerhard 13 107
14 Restle Stephan 15 91
15 Roscher Joachim 16 91
16 Sadler Werner 14 94
17 Böttle Martin 19 89
18 Hanke Erich 17 85
19 Canci Bernd 20 97
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 83

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 39
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 49
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 11
4 Fißl Achim 9 72
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 19
6 Auinger Tobias 15 8
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 5
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 25
9 Rettich Sarah 21 6
10 Riedel Willi 12 8
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 8
12 Gloning Werner 10 16
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 6
14 Hirsch Peter 6 13
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 6
16 Wörz Thomas 8 6
17 Seitz Ursula 7 3
18 Mayer Hermann 16 57
19 Zwick Marion 39 9
20 Otte Frank 33 3
21 Vielweib Katja 24 3
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 9
23 Müller Gabriele 32 23
24 Lukas Markus 20 6
25 West Petra 28 3
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 24
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 3
28 Mayer Florian 25 3
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 3
30 Herold Stefan 19 5
31 Stricker Sonja 38 23
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 4
33 Langer Franziska 53 4
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 6
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 3
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 24
37 Warnecke Elke 44 7
38 Wörz Jonas 26 3
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 7
40 Szerman Daniel 56 6
41 Auinger Annette 35 6
42 Cakar Talip 47 14
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 3
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 3
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 24
46 Jahn Michael 30 3
47 Ortner Maria 34 4
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 3
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 3
50 Dirr Manfred 29 7
51 Probst Petra 58 3
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 3
53 Däubler Margit 50 3
54 Blanck Robert 31 4
55 Renz Günter 37 4
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 3
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 3
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 3
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 14
60 Mannes Elmar 27 3

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 59
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 35
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 34
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 50
5 Fink Theodor 4 20
6 Stempfle Peter 17 12
7 Bommer Ernst 5 15
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 10
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 11
10 Zeiser Georg 13 36
11 Weins Sebastian 45 10
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 10
13 Hösle Otmar 20 49
14 Rampp Alois 16 441
15 Aigster Christian 21 58
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 16
17 Holder Carola 46 13
18 Auer Franz 11 128
19 Reili Klaus 12 40
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 34
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 9
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 9
23 Mairle Michael 18 10
24 Nagler Johannes 25 29
25 Plersch Harald 23 13
26 Löffler Christine 22 18
27 Endris Dieter 28 12
28 Schmid Benno 19 35
29 Bieber Patrick 48 9
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 9
31 Zanker Alois 26 84
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 9
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 9
34 Ihle Horst 15 40
35 Batke Katharina 24 34
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 13
37 Scheler Richard 47 9
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 9
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 12
40 König Gunther 36 16
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 9
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 9
43 Konrad Franz 27 62
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 9
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 10
46 Aigster Roland 57 11
47 Alt Christian 38 11
48 Jaser Helmut 52 6
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 12
50 Dirr Michael 29 12
51 Naumann Oliver 55 8
52 Arnold Peter 60 5
53 Schubert Barbara 49 5
54 Merk Peter 54 5
55 Joas Dieter 50 4
56 Braun Bernd 42 16
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 5
58 Knaier Magnus 40 10
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 4
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 8

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 15
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 9
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 10
4 Weber Christoph 1 24
5 Stark Martin 7 6
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 6
7 Graf Bellinda 8 9
8 Stark Ramona 9 12
9 Frey Günter 4 9
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 15
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 7
12 Lechler Martin 15 7
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 4
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 4
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 4
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 4
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 4
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 4
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 4
20 Feldengut Martin 16 7
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 4
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 4
23 Rauner Christian 14 4
24 Rößner Christa 21 4
25 Feldengut Simone 25 4

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 27
2 Finkel Peter 3 16
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 94
4 Kaida Florian 16 32
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 16
6 Wagner Thomas 26 1
7 Rauner Philipp 14 5
8 Ihle Mathias 7 2
9 Bader Christoph 4 27
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 2
11 Rieder Dominik 11 10
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 1
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 2
14 Seitz Thomas 6 6
15 Hoser Markus 24 8
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 2
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 1
18 Wöllert Laura 32 2
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 31
20 Hutter Philipp 17 2
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 1
22 Foag Felix 8 1
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 5
24 Basch Johannes 13 5
25 Keller Michael 50 2
26 Neumair Tobias 27 1
27 Held Carina 12 11
28 Dirr Andreas 45 2
29 Mayer Markus 35 3
30 Keller Tobias 54 14
31 Dolde Fabian 30 1
32 Häußler Andreas 34 0
33 Baur Moritz 43 4
34 Denzel Michael 25 3
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 68
36 Doss Rebecca 37 0
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 1
38 Heidel David 53 0
39 Scheel Marina 29 11
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 0
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 4
42 Hab Niko 40 1
43 Mayer Lukas 51 27
44 Schmid Simon 55 7
45 Schneider Sabine 18 10
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 1
47 Landsperger Werner 31 12
48 Seefried Angelina 39 4
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 0
50 Schmid Johann 23 13
51 Bader Christina 44 22
52 Brand Christopher 41 0
53 Schwarz Laura 49 30
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 11
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 10
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 0
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 0
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 28
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 1
60 Müller Stefanie 57 14

Wahlbeteiligung: 74,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei