1 - Deisenhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 1 - Deisenhausen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.632 44,1 %
GRÜNE 1.742 16,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.774 16,9 %
AfD 1.022 9,7 %
SPD 400 3,8 %
FDP 523 5,0 %
DIE LINKE 247 2,4 %
JU 153 1,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 759 -
Wähler 210 27,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 12 5,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.493 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 122
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 107
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 100
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 139
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 115
6 Kempfle Roland 17 80
7 Schwarz Georg 11 92
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 73
9 Riß Monika 14 77
10 Konrad Christian 18 77
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 68
12 Strobel Robert 10 76
13 Turek Sabine 36 88
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 70
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 77
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 111
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 65
18 Herold Johanna 23 92
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 69
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 90
21 Ruf Cilli 20 133
22 Birle Anton 31 81
23 Granz Maria 41 69
24 Walburger Peter 30 78
25 Bühler Tobias 29 66
26 Ost Leonhard 24 84
27 Reichhart Hans 8 79
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 73
29 Hartinger Robert 26 82
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 94
31 Brenner Martin 34 66
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 73
33 Mayer Daniel 38 77
34 Riederle Stefan 44 66
35 Gepperth Roman 43 66
36 Fritz Michael 39 63
37 Huber Maria 48 63
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 77
39 Held Alois 37 70
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 64
41 Schramm Claudia 50 66
42 Hascher Andrea 55 63
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 64
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 84
45 Dopfer Markus 40 75
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 67
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 60
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 60
49 Neidl Corinna 58 57
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 58
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 62
52 Kusch Michael 45 58
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 57
54 Dümmler Julia 54 65
55 Holzinger Georg 35 61
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 57
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 60
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 79
59 Hafner Hubert 5 87
60 Sauter Alfred 6 80

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 33
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 85
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 42
4 Lenz Harald 4 58
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 37
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 28
7 Schmider Silvera 12 37
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 27
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 28
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 28
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 35
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 28
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 36
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 30
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 27
16 Kohler Daniel 18 28
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 31
18 Kastler Oliver 28 24
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 31
20 Veth Meinhard 17 25
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 32
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 24
23 Rembold Birgit 10 31
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 27
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 36
26 Hertel Thomas 21 32
27 Hosser Angelika 14 32
28 Söll Jürgen 20 33
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 27
30 Mendle Roland 31 22
31 Wild Kirsten 35 29
32 Endres Mathias 32 23
33 Imminger Helga 36 29
34 Kost Ulrich 45 23
35 Franze Dany 37 28
36 Haug Rudolf 26 23
37 Pauker Daniela 39 26
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 26
39 Brendel Nicole 41 29
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 23
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 30
42 Wolf Thomas 43 22
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 27
44 Meindl Günther 19 26
45 Söll Eveline 40 26
46 Deak Stephan 56 22
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 27
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 26
49 Baier Daniel 34 28
50 Lindner Robert 57 25
51 Tögel Andreas 55 23
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 22
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 22
54 Lauber Peter 58 22
55 Sperandio Peter 52 23
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 31
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 21
58 Schäffer Christian 59 24
59 Kratzer Horst 60 20
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 22

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 83
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 28
3 Brandner Josef 3 58
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 28
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 34
6 Barm Konrad 8 23
7 Haider Erwin 14 26
8 Böhm Christoph 10 23
9 Ertle Sabine 19 26
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 41
11 Duscher Georg 5 61
12 Behrends Max 9 35
13 Bestle Konrad 17 30
14 Weiß Karl 11 84
15 Süß Michael 11 29
16 Mader Mathias 25 26
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 26
18 Christel Valentin 20 26
19 Heinle Paul 24 23
20 Ganser Hugo 18 23
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 23
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 29
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 26
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 23
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 36
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 24
27 Winkler Romina 49 23
28 Ramin Christian 41 26
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 23
30 Stöckle Harald 35 23
31 Ganz Klemens 6 47
32 Mack Niko 45 23
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 28
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 29
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 23
36 Marschall Renate 37 23
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 23
38 Lattus Herbert 30 25
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 32
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 88
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 22
42 König Ralf 51 25
43 Müller Siegfried 58 22
44 Schmid Georg 54 24
45 Spengler Holger 43 22
46 Schickling Andreas 50 23
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 22
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 25
49 Braun Gottfried 48 21
50 Eppinger Carola 55 21
51 Geiger Johann 21 32
52 Kraus Markus 53 20
53 Mahmoudi André 40 19
54 Häuser Heidi 34 20
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 19
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 19
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 23
58 Ritter Norbert 46 27
59 Bader Edgar 27 19
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 19

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 69
2 Metzinger Walter 3 57
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 54
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 55
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 54
6 Prinz Theodor 6 54
7 Genitheim Karl 8 51
8 Räder Yvonne 7 49
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 51
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 48
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 48
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 48
13 Räder Gerhard 13 48
14 Restle Stephan 15 48
15 Roscher Joachim 16 48
16 Sadler Werner 14 48
17 Böttle Martin 19 48
18 Hanke Erich 17 48
19 Canci Bernd 20 48
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 48

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 11
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 21
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 5
4 Fißl Achim 9 18
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 15
6 Auinger Tobias 15 5
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 5
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 6
9 Rettich Sarah 21 5
10 Riedel Willi 12 5
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 8
12 Gloning Werner 10 13
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 8
14 Hirsch Peter 6 5
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 6
16 Wörz Thomas 8 5
17 Seitz Ursula 7 9
18 Mayer Hermann 16 15
19 Zwick Marion 39 5
20 Otte Frank 33 5
21 Vielweib Katja 24 5
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 8
23 Müller Gabriele 32 11
24 Lukas Markus 20 5
25 West Petra 28 5
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 15
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 5
28 Mayer Florian 25 5
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 5
30 Herold Stefan 19 6
31 Stricker Sonja 38 8
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 6
33 Langer Franziska 53 5
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 5
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 5
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 8
37 Warnecke Elke 44 6
38 Wörz Jonas 26 5
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 6
40 Szerman Daniel 56 5
41 Auinger Annette 35 5
42 Cakar Talip 47 6
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 5
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 6
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 5
46 Jahn Michael 30 4
47 Ortner Maria 34 5
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 5
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 5
50 Dirr Manfred 29 8
51 Probst Petra 58 4
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 4
53 Däubler Margit 50 4
54 Blanck Robert 31 5
55 Renz Günter 37 4
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 4
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 4
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 4
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 4
60 Mannes Elmar 27 5

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 30
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 36
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 14
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 28
5 Fink Theodor 4 13
6 Stempfle Peter 17 3
7 Bommer Ernst 5 23
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 6
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 3
10 Zeiser Georg 13 22
11 Weins Sebastian 45 3
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 3
13 Hösle Otmar 20 8
14 Rampp Alois 16 29
15 Aigster Christian 21 24
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 3
17 Holder Carola 46 6
18 Auer Franz 11 25
19 Reili Klaus 12 9
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 9
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 3
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 3
23 Mairle Michael 18 7
24 Nagler Johannes 25 20
25 Plersch Harald 23 4
26 Löffler Christine 22 6
27 Endris Dieter 28 3
28 Schmid Benno 19 19
29 Bieber Patrick 48 3
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 5
31 Zanker Alois 26 27
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 2
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 2
34 Ihle Horst 15 21
35 Batke Katharina 24 24
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 2
37 Scheler Richard 47 2
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 2
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 2
40 König Gunther 36 8
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 3
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 5
43 Konrad Franz 27 9
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 2
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 5
46 Aigster Roland 57 2
47 Alt Christian 38 2
48 Jaser Helmut 52 2
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 2
50 Dirr Michael 29 3
51 Naumann Oliver 55 5
52 Arnold Peter 60 2
53 Schubert Barbara 49 3
54 Merk Peter 54 2
55 Joas Dieter 50 2
56 Braun Bernd 42 4
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 2
58 Knaier Magnus 40 2
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 2
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 2

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 12
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 12
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 12
4 Weber Christoph 1 17
5 Stark Martin 7 12
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 12
7 Graf Bellinda 8 12
8 Stark Ramona 9 12
9 Frey Günter 4 12
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 12
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 8
12 Lechler Martin 15 8
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 8
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 8
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 8
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 8
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 8
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 10
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 8
20 Feldengut Martin 16 8
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 8
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 8
23 Rauner Christian 14 8
24 Rößner Christa 21 8
25 Feldengut Simone 25 8

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 8
2 Finkel Peter 3 7
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 20
4 Kaida Florian 16 2
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 3
6 Wagner Thomas 26 2
7 Rauner Philipp 14 2
8 Ihle Mathias 7 2
9 Bader Christoph 4 6
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 1
11 Rieder Dominik 11 1
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 1
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 1
14 Seitz Thomas 6 11
15 Hoser Markus 24 1
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 2
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 8
18 Wöllert Laura 32 2
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 3
20 Hutter Philipp 17 1
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 1
22 Foag Felix 8 2
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 0
24 Basch Johannes 13 2
25 Keller Michael 50 0
26 Neumair Tobias 27 1
27 Held Carina 12 2
28 Dirr Andreas 45 1
29 Mayer Markus 35 4
30 Keller Tobias 54 3
31 Dolde Fabian 30 3
32 Häußler Andreas 34 0
33 Baur Moritz 43 0
34 Denzel Michael 25 0
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 12
36 Doss Rebecca 37 1
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 3
38 Heidel David 53 0
39 Scheel Marina 29 1
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 0
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 2
42 Hab Niko 40 0
43 Mayer Lukas 51 0
44 Schmid Simon 55 0
45 Schneider Sabine 18 2
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 1
47 Landsperger Werner 31 5
48 Seefried Angelina 39 2
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 0
50 Schmid Johann 23 1
51 Bader Christina 44 8
52 Brand Christopher 41 1
53 Schwarz Laura 49 4
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 0
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 0
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 0
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 0
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 7
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 0
60 Müller Stefanie 57 0
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei