1 - Ebershausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 1 - Ebershausen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.985 42,6 %
GRÜNE 1.907 20,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.103 11,8 %
AfD 1.662 17,8 %
SPD 299 3,2 %
FDP 206 2,2 %
DIE LINKE 13 0,1 %
JU 177 1,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 483 -
Wähler 213 44,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 10 4,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 9.352 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 145
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 98
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 124
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 151
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 135
6 Kempfle Roland 17 64
7 Schwarz Georg 11 81
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 63
9 Riß Monika 14 59
10 Konrad Christian 18 58
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 56
12 Strobel Robert 10 58
13 Turek Sabine 36 71
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 57
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 66
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 98
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 57
18 Herold Johanna 23 98
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 63
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 73
21 Ruf Cilli 20 116
22 Birle Anton 31 58
23 Granz Maria 41 51
24 Walburger Peter 30 66
25 Bühler Tobias 29 53
26 Ost Leonhard 24 62
27 Reichhart Hans 8 64
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 50
29 Hartinger Robert 26 55
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 84
31 Brenner Martin 34 48
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 56
33 Mayer Daniel 38 64
34 Riederle Stefan 44 47
35 Gepperth Roman 43 46
36 Fritz Michael 39 46
37 Huber Maria 48 46
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 77
39 Held Alois 37 48
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 51
41 Schramm Claudia 50 45
42 Hascher Andrea 55 45
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 48
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 149
45 Dopfer Markus 40 58
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 51
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 49
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 45
49 Neidl Corinna 58 45
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 45
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 49
52 Kusch Michael 45 48
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 43
54 Dümmler Julia 54 60
55 Holzinger Georg 35 37
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 37
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 36
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 74
59 Hafner Hubert 5 75
60 Sauter Alfred 6 83

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 28
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 108
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 34
4 Lenz Harald 4 176
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 35
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 25
7 Schmider Silvera 12 29
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 25
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 28
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 28
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 103
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 28
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 27
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 31
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 28
16 Kohler Daniel 18 28
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 25
18 Kastler Oliver 28 25
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 25
20 Veth Meinhard 17 28
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 25
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 25
23 Rembold Birgit 10 25
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 25
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 24
26 Hertel Thomas 21 28
27 Hosser Angelika 14 37
28 Söll Jürgen 20 24
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 27
30 Mendle Roland 31 24
31 Wild Kirsten 35 27
32 Endres Mathias 32 24
33 Imminger Helga 36 24
34 Kost Ulrich 45 39
35 Franze Dany 37 27
36 Haug Rudolf 26 24
37 Pauker Daniela 39 30
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 24
39 Brendel Nicole 41 24
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 24
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 36
42 Wolf Thomas 43 24
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 30
44 Meindl Günther 19 23
45 Söll Eveline 40 23
46 Deak Stephan 56 23
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 32
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 23
49 Baier Daniel 34 37
50 Lindner Robert 57 23
51 Tögel Andreas 55 23
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 24
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 23
54 Lauber Peter 58 23
55 Sperandio Peter 52 23
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 33
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 20
58 Schäffer Christian 59 23
59 Kratzer Horst 60 20
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 26

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 109
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 14
3 Brandner Josef 3 36
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 15
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 23
6 Barm Konrad 8 11
7 Haider Erwin 14 30
8 Böhm Christoph 10 13
9 Ertle Sabine 19 14
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 12
11 Duscher Georg 5 106
12 Behrends Max 9 41
13 Bestle Konrad 17 24
14 Weiß Karl 11 117
15 Süß Michael 11 14
16 Mader Mathias 25 15
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 14
18 Christel Valentin 20 11
19 Heinle Paul 24 12
20 Ganser Hugo 18 11
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 8
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 17
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 9
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 8
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 41
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 10
27 Winkler Romina 49 11
28 Ramin Christian 41 11
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 9
30 Stöckle Harald 35 8
31 Ganz Klemens 6 33
32 Mack Niko 45 8
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 9
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 8
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 8
36 Marschall Renate 37 8
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 9
38 Lattus Herbert 30 8
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 18
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 24
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 8
42 König Ralf 51 12
43 Müller Siegfried 58 10
44 Schmid Georg 54 10
45 Spengler Holger 43 9
46 Schickling Andreas 50 9
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 8
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 8
49 Braun Gottfried 48 8
50 Eppinger Carola 55 8
51 Geiger Johann 21 30
52 Kraus Markus 53 12
53 Mahmoudi André 40 8
54 Häuser Heidi 34 12
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 6
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 6
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 15
58 Ritter Norbert 46 5
59 Bader Edgar 27 6
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 6

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 110
2 Metzinger Walter 3 81
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 81
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 93
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 90
6 Prinz Theodor 6 78
7 Genitheim Karl 8 81
8 Räder Yvonne 7 81
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 81
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 78
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 81
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 84
13 Räder Gerhard 13 84
14 Restle Stephan 15 78
15 Roscher Joachim 16 78
16 Sadler Werner 14 84
17 Böttle Martin 19 78
18 Hanke Erich 17 78
19 Canci Bernd 20 81
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 82

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 5
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 19
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 4
4 Fißl Achim 9 21
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 8
6 Auinger Tobias 15 4
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 4
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 14
9 Rettich Sarah 21 4
10 Riedel Willi 12 4
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 4
12 Gloning Werner 10 15
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 4
14 Hirsch Peter 6 4
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 4
16 Wörz Thomas 8 6
17 Seitz Ursula 7 3
18 Mayer Hermann 16 16
19 Zwick Marion 39 3
20 Otte Frank 33 3
21 Vielweib Katja 24 3
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 3
23 Müller Gabriele 32 9
24 Lukas Markus 20 3
25 West Petra 28 3
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 10
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 3
28 Mayer Florian 25 3
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 3
30 Herold Stefan 19 3
31 Stricker Sonja 38 6
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 3
33 Langer Franziska 53 3
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 3
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 3
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 12
37 Warnecke Elke 44 6
38 Wörz Jonas 26 3
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 3
40 Szerman Daniel 56 6
41 Auinger Annette 35 3
42 Cakar Talip 47 9
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 3
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 3
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 10
46 Jahn Michael 30 3
47 Ortner Maria 34 3
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 3
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 2
50 Dirr Manfred 29 2
51 Probst Petra 58 2
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 2
53 Däubler Margit 50 2
54 Blanck Robert 31 2
55 Renz Günter 37 2
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 2
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 2
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 2
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 1
60 Mannes Elmar 27 1

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 7
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 7
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 2
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 7
5 Fink Theodor 4 2
6 Stempfle Peter 17 2
7 Bommer Ernst 5 5
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 2
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 2
10 Zeiser Georg 13 3
11 Weins Sebastian 45 2
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 2
13 Hösle Otmar 20 2
14 Rampp Alois 16 29
15 Aigster Christian 21 6
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 2
17 Holder Carola 46 2
18 Auer Franz 11 6
19 Reili Klaus 12 6
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 2
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 5
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 2
23 Mairle Michael 18 2
24 Nagler Johannes 25 2
25 Plersch Harald 23 2
26 Löffler Christine 22 2
27 Endris Dieter 28 5
28 Schmid Benno 19 2
29 Bieber Patrick 48 2
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 2
31 Zanker Alois 26 25
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 2
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 2
34 Ihle Horst 15 2
35 Batke Katharina 24 2
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 2
37 Scheler Richard 47 2
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 2
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 2
40 König Gunther 36 2
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 5
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 2
43 Konrad Franz 27 8
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 1
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 1
46 Aigster Roland 57 1
47 Alt Christian 38 4
48 Jaser Helmut 52 1
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 1
50 Dirr Michael 29 1
51 Naumann Oliver 55 1
52 Arnold Peter 60 1
53 Schubert Barbara 49 1
54 Merk Peter 54 1
55 Joas Dieter 50 1
56 Braun Bernd 42 5
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 1
58 Knaier Magnus 40 1
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 1
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 1

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 0
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 0
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 0
4 Weber Christoph 1 9
5 Stark Martin 7 0
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 0
7 Graf Bellinda 8 0
8 Stark Ramona 9 0
9 Frey Günter 4 0
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 0
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 1
12 Lechler Martin 15 0
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 0
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 3
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 0
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 0
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 0
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 0
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 0
20 Feldengut Martin 16 0
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 0
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 0
23 Rauner Christian 14 0
24 Rößner Christa 21 0
25 Feldengut Simone 25 0

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 4
2 Finkel Peter 3 1
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 21
4 Kaida Florian 16 7
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 4
6 Wagner Thomas 26 2
7 Rauner Philipp 14 1
8 Ihle Mathias 7 1
9 Bader Christoph 4 12
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 1
11 Rieder Dominik 11 2
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 2
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 1
14 Seitz Thomas 6 4
15 Hoser Markus 24 2
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 1
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 1
18 Wöllert Laura 32 2
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 7
20 Hutter Philipp 17 1
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 1
22 Foag Felix 8 2
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 1
24 Basch Johannes 13 1
25 Keller Michael 50 2
26 Neumair Tobias 27 4
27 Held Carina 12 2
28 Dirr Andreas 45 2
29 Mayer Markus 35 6
30 Keller Tobias 54 2
31 Dolde Fabian 30 4
32 Häußler Andreas 34 5
33 Baur Moritz 43 1
34 Denzel Michael 25 4
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 11
36 Doss Rebecca 37 1
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 1
38 Heidel David 53 1
39 Scheel Marina 29 1
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 2
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 1
42 Hab Niko 40 1
43 Mayer Lukas 51 6
44 Schmid Simon 55 1
45 Schneider Sabine 18 2
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 1
47 Landsperger Werner 31 2
48 Seefried Angelina 39 1
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 1
50 Schmid Johann 23 5
51 Bader Christina 44 6
52 Brand Christopher 41 1
53 Schwarz Laura 49 5
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 3
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 1
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 1
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 2
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 4
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 1
60 Müller Stefanie 57 1
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei