01 - Ehem. Fachoberschule Krumbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 01 - Ehem. Fachoberschule Krumbach
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.021 29,9 %
GRÜNE 2.141 15,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.460 18,3 %
AfD 2.183 16,2 %
SPD 1.455 10,8 %
FDP 195 1,5 %
DIE LINKE 359 2,7 %
JU 621 4,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.672 -
Wähler 295 17,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 25 8,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 13.435 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 131
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 88
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 95
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 117
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 153
6 Kempfle Roland 17 56
7 Schwarz Georg 11 95
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 54
9 Riß Monika 14 60
10 Konrad Christian 18 57
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 51
12 Strobel Robert 10 55
13 Turek Sabine 36 96
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 55
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 57
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 102
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 51
18 Herold Johanna 23 132
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 76
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 69
21 Ruf Cilli 20 71
22 Birle Anton 31 69
23 Granz Maria 41 54
24 Walburger Peter 30 53
25 Bühler Tobias 29 53
26 Ost Leonhard 24 50
27 Reichhart Hans 8 73
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 62
29 Hartinger Robert 26 65
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 65
31 Brenner Martin 34 52
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 69
33 Mayer Daniel 38 52
34 Riederle Stefan 44 54
35 Gepperth Roman 43 53
36 Fritz Michael 39 50
37 Huber Maria 48 51
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 121
39 Held Alois 37 57
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 65
41 Schramm Claudia 50 53
42 Hascher Andrea 55 51
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 53
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 76
45 Dopfer Markus 40 66
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 66
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 49
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 49
49 Neidl Corinna 58 49
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 49
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 49
52 Kusch Michael 45 47
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 47
54 Dümmler Julia 54 77
55 Holzinger Georg 35 48
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 50
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 46
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 67
59 Hafner Hubert 5 72
60 Sauter Alfred 6 68

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 45
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 128
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 39
4 Lenz Harald 4 57
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 66
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 30
7 Schmider Silvera 12 33
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 33
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 44
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 33
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 44
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 40
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 49
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 30
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 30
16 Kohler Daniel 18 32
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 33
18 Kastler Oliver 28 29
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 32
20 Veth Meinhard 17 38
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 31
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 31
23 Rembold Birgit 10 29
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 29
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 31
26 Hertel Thomas 21 29
27 Hosser Angelika 14 73
28 Söll Jürgen 20 31
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 43
30 Mendle Roland 31 27
31 Wild Kirsten 35 28
32 Endres Mathias 32 27
33 Imminger Helga 36 32
34 Kost Ulrich 45 27
35 Franze Dany 37 44
36 Haug Rudolf 26 34
37 Pauker Daniela 39 54
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 26
39 Brendel Nicole 41 30
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 28
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 44
42 Wolf Thomas 43 26
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 53
44 Meindl Günther 19 29
45 Söll Eveline 40 28
46 Deak Stephan 56 26
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 40
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 25
49 Baier Daniel 34 64
50 Lindner Robert 57 26
51 Tögel Andreas 55 23
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 25
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 23
54 Lauber Peter 58 23
55 Sperandio Peter 52 21
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 36
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 21
58 Schäffer Christian 59 21
59 Kratzer Horst 60 18
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 20

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 185
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 41
3 Brandner Josef 3 71
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 34
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 49
6 Barm Konrad 8 29
7 Haider Erwin 14 33
8 Böhm Christoph 10 30
9 Ertle Sabine 19 30
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 33
11 Duscher Georg 5 84
12 Behrends Max 9 108
13 Bestle Konrad 17 51
14 Weiß Karl 11 91
15 Süß Michael 11 29
16 Mader Mathias 25 29
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 34
18 Christel Valentin 20 28
19 Heinle Paul 24 27
20 Ganser Hugo 18 31
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 27
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 67
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 28
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 36
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 61
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 39
27 Winkler Romina 49 30
28 Ramin Christian 41 29
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 29
30 Stöckle Harald 35 27
31 Ganz Klemens 6 119
32 Mack Niko 45 30
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 27
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 29
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 28
36 Marschall Renate 37 29
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 26
38 Lattus Herbert 30 26
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 65
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 33
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 26
42 König Ralf 51 28
43 Müller Siegfried 58 38
44 Schmid Georg 54 38
45 Spengler Holger 43 30
46 Schickling Andreas 50 26
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 33
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 26
49 Braun Gottfried 48 29
50 Eppinger Carola 55 29
51 Geiger Johann 21 78
52 Kraus Markus 53 27
53 Mahmoudi André 40 33
54 Häuser Heidi 34 32
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 25
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 28
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 24
58 Ritter Norbert 46 24
59 Bader Edgar 27 30
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 24

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 132
2 Metzinger Walter 3 107
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 111
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 130
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 112
6 Prinz Theodor 6 108
7 Genitheim Karl 8 102
8 Räder Yvonne 7 106
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 116
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 107
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 102
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 118
13 Räder Gerhard 13 110
14 Restle Stephan 15 102
15 Roscher Joachim 16 103
16 Sadler Werner 14 103
17 Böttle Martin 19 105
18 Hanke Erich 17 107
19 Canci Bernd 20 103
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 99

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 50
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 62
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 29
4 Fißl Achim 9 103
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 42
6 Auinger Tobias 15 17
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 17
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 45
9 Rettich Sarah 21 20
10 Riedel Willi 12 20
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 21
12 Gloning Werner 10 50
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 20
14 Hirsch Peter 6 18
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 14
16 Wörz Thomas 8 18
17 Seitz Ursula 7 17
18 Mayer Hermann 16 77
19 Zwick Marion 39 19
20 Otte Frank 33 14
21 Vielweib Katja 24 14
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 24
23 Müller Gabriele 32 35
24 Lukas Markus 20 19
25 West Petra 28 15
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 67
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 14
28 Mayer Florian 25 14
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 15
30 Herold Stefan 19 19
31 Stricker Sonja 38 37
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 15
33 Langer Franziska 53 14
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 14
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 15
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 40
37 Warnecke Elke 44 15
38 Wörz Jonas 26 23
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 32
40 Szerman Daniel 56 18
41 Auinger Annette 35 17
42 Cakar Talip 47 38
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 15
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 14
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 36
46 Jahn Michael 30 14
47 Ortner Maria 34 15
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 14
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 13
50 Dirr Manfred 29 18
51 Probst Petra 58 12
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 12
53 Däubler Margit 50 23
54 Blanck Robert 31 12
55 Renz Günter 37 11
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 9
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 9
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 9
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 21
60 Mannes Elmar 27 11

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 7
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 10
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 9
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 3
5 Fink Theodor 4 3
6 Stempfle Peter 17 2
7 Bommer Ernst 5 2
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 6
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 3
10 Zeiser Georg 13 3
11 Weins Sebastian 45 2
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 2
13 Hösle Otmar 20 7
14 Rampp Alois 16 18
15 Aigster Christian 21 2
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 3
17 Holder Carola 46 1
18 Auer Franz 11 20
19 Reili Klaus 12 4
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 2
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 1
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 2
23 Mairle Michael 18 1
24 Nagler Johannes 25 7
25 Plersch Harald 23 1
26 Löffler Christine 22 4
27 Endris Dieter 28 1
28 Schmid Benno 19 4
29 Bieber Patrick 48 2
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 3
31 Zanker Alois 26 5
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 6
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 1
34 Ihle Horst 15 1
35 Batke Katharina 24 2
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 1
37 Scheler Richard 47 1
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 2
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 1
40 König Gunther 36 7
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 1
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 2
43 Konrad Franz 27 4
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 5
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 1
46 Aigster Roland 57 1
47 Alt Christian 38 4
48 Jaser Helmut 52 2
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 1
50 Dirr Michael 29 1
51 Naumann Oliver 55 1
52 Arnold Peter 60 1
53 Schubert Barbara 49 1
54 Merk Peter 54 1
55 Joas Dieter 50 1
56 Braun Bernd 42 1
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 2
58 Knaier Magnus 40 1
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 1
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 1

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 30
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 21
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 18
4 Weber Christoph 1 30
5 Stark Martin 7 18
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 18
7 Graf Bellinda 8 22
8 Stark Ramona 9 15
9 Frey Günter 4 18
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 15
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 12
12 Lechler Martin 15 10
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 11
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 10
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 10
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 10
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 10
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 11
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 10
20 Feldengut Martin 16 10
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 10
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 11
23 Rauner Christian 14 10
24 Rößner Christa 21 10
25 Feldengut Simone 25 9

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 12
2 Finkel Peter 3 6
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 35
4 Kaida Florian 16 38
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 9
6 Wagner Thomas 26 8
7 Rauner Philipp 14 6
8 Ihle Mathias 7 10
9 Bader Christoph 4 25
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 10
11 Rieder Dominik 11 10
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 6
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 12
14 Seitz Thomas 6 10
15 Hoser Markus 24 15
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 13
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 6
18 Wöllert Laura 32 9
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 38
20 Hutter Philipp 17 6
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 6
22 Foag Felix 8 8
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 6
24 Basch Johannes 13 16
25 Keller Michael 50 6
26 Neumair Tobias 27 11
27 Held Carina 12 12
28 Dirr Andreas 45 7
29 Mayer Markus 35 6
30 Keller Tobias 54 13
31 Dolde Fabian 30 10
32 Häußler Andreas 34 6
33 Baur Moritz 43 6
34 Denzel Michael 25 6
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 17
36 Doss Rebecca 37 8
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 9
38 Heidel David 53 6
39 Scheel Marina 29 6
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 6
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 6
42 Hab Niko 40 7
43 Mayer Lukas 51 11
44 Schmid Simon 55 6
45 Schneider Sabine 18 6
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 7
47 Landsperger Werner 31 27
48 Seefried Angelina 39 6
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 6
50 Schmid Johann 23 6
51 Bader Christina 44 9
52 Brand Christopher 41 6
53 Schwarz Laura 49 7
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 13
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 9
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 6
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 6
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 7
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 5
60 Müller Stefanie 57 10
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei