02 - Grundschule Krumbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 02 - Grundschule Krumbach
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.097 30,6 %
GRÜNE 2.605 19,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.185 16,3 %
AfD 1.491 11,1 %
SPD 1.576 11,8 %
FDP 225 1,7 %
DIE LINKE 507 3,8 %
JU 697 5,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.541 -
Wähler 290 18,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 22 7,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 13.383 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 126
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 89
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 105
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 119
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 211
6 Kempfle Roland 17 62
7 Schwarz Georg 11 102
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 58
9 Riß Monika 14 57
10 Konrad Christian 18 51
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 60
12 Strobel Robert 10 56
13 Turek Sabine 36 135
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 53
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 53
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 96
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 52
18 Herold Johanna 23 120
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 69
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 77
21 Ruf Cilli 20 76
22 Birle Anton 31 59
23 Granz Maria 41 56
24 Walburger Peter 30 59
25 Bühler Tobias 29 52
26 Ost Leonhard 24 55
27 Reichhart Hans 8 68
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 51
29 Hartinger Robert 26 61
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 61
31 Brenner Martin 34 54
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 78
33 Mayer Daniel 38 60
34 Riederle Stefan 44 51
35 Gepperth Roman 43 47
36 Fritz Michael 39 50
37 Huber Maria 48 49
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 139
39 Held Alois 37 52
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 58
41 Schramm Claudia 50 46
42 Hascher Andrea 55 46
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 46
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 65
45 Dopfer Markus 40 77
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 57
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 49
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 48
49 Neidl Corinna 58 45
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 51
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 45
52 Kusch Michael 45 45
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 45
54 Dümmler Julia 54 75
55 Holzinger Georg 35 48
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 44
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 45
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 77
59 Hafner Hubert 5 85
60 Sauter Alfred 6 71

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 58
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 175
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 60
4 Lenz Harald 4 95
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 76
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 55
7 Schmider Silvera 12 55
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 53
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 43
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 48
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 55
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 63
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 61
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 37
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 35
16 Kohler Daniel 18 43
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 41
18 Kastler Oliver 28 33
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 40
20 Veth Meinhard 17 30
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 29
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 31
23 Rembold Birgit 10 29
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 29
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 37
26 Hertel Thomas 21 36
27 Hosser Angelika 14 103
28 Söll Jürgen 20 32
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 52
30 Mendle Roland 31 31
31 Wild Kirsten 35 31
32 Endres Mathias 32 30
33 Imminger Helga 36 32
34 Kost Ulrich 45 34
35 Franze Dany 37 55
36 Haug Rudolf 26 40
37 Pauker Daniela 39 59
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 27
39 Brendel Nicole 41 30
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 29
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 59
42 Wolf Thomas 43 30
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 53
44 Meindl Günther 19 26
45 Söll Eveline 40 34
46 Deak Stephan 56 27
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 45
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 24
49 Baier Daniel 34 85
50 Lindner Robert 57 24
51 Tögel Andreas 55 30
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 27
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 22
54 Lauber Peter 58 22
55 Sperandio Peter 52 23
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 50
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 21
58 Schäffer Christian 59 25
59 Kratzer Horst 60 21
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 25

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 191
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 40
3 Brandner Josef 3 76
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 32
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 64
6 Barm Konrad 8 27
7 Haider Erwin 14 34
8 Böhm Christoph 10 23
9 Ertle Sabine 19 26
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 28
11 Duscher Georg 5 53
12 Behrends Max 9 169
13 Bestle Konrad 17 32
14 Weiß Karl 11 50
15 Süß Michael 11 26
16 Mader Mathias 25 26
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 31
18 Christel Valentin 20 23
19 Heinle Paul 24 23
20 Ganser Hugo 18 27
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 22
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 56
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 22
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 34
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 90
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 30
27 Winkler Romina 49 22
28 Ramin Christian 41 22
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 21
30 Stöckle Harald 35 22
31 Ganz Klemens 6 121
32 Mack Niko 45 23
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 19
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 20
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 25
36 Marschall Renate 37 23
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 22
38 Lattus Herbert 30 19
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 88
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 34
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 19
42 König Ralf 51 22
43 Müller Siegfried 58 36
44 Schmid Georg 54 18
45 Spengler Holger 43 24
46 Schickling Andreas 50 16
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 16
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 16
49 Braun Gottfried 48 23
50 Eppinger Carola 55 16
51 Geiger Johann 21 77
52 Kraus Markus 53 19
53 Mahmoudi André 40 21
54 Häuser Heidi 34 21
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 17
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 18
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 17
58 Ritter Norbert 46 17
59 Bader Edgar 27 21
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 15

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 97
2 Metzinger Walter 3 78
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 75
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 91
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 69
6 Prinz Theodor 6 72
7 Genitheim Karl 8 72
8 Räder Yvonne 7 79
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 73
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 70
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 70
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 75
13 Räder Gerhard 13 78
14 Restle Stephan 15 69
15 Roscher Joachim 16 67
16 Sadler Werner 14 72
17 Böttle Martin 19 66
18 Hanke Erich 17 73
19 Canci Bernd 20 76
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 69

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 70
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 72
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 40
4 Fißl Achim 9 93
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 44
6 Auinger Tobias 15 26
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 28
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 38
9 Rettich Sarah 21 32
10 Riedel Willi 12 23
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 22
12 Gloning Werner 10 32
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 20
14 Hirsch Peter 6 44
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 22
16 Wörz Thomas 8 19
17 Seitz Ursula 7 19
18 Mayer Hermann 16 77
19 Zwick Marion 39 21
20 Otte Frank 33 15
21 Vielweib Katja 24 12
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 28
23 Müller Gabriele 32 69
24 Lukas Markus 20 12
25 West Petra 28 15
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 58
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 13
28 Mayer Florian 25 17
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 11
30 Herold Stefan 19 17
31 Stricker Sonja 38 42
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 11
33 Langer Franziska 53 12
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 13
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 12
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 55
37 Warnecke Elke 44 18
38 Wörz Jonas 26 12
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 43
40 Szerman Daniel 56 12
41 Auinger Annette 35 16
42 Cakar Talip 47 61
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 12
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 12
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 32
46 Jahn Michael 30 14
47 Ortner Maria 34 15
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 19
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 12
50 Dirr Manfred 29 20
51 Probst Petra 58 10
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 8
53 Däubler Margit 50 10
54 Blanck Robert 31 17
55 Renz Günter 37 9
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 11
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 7
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 7
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 36
60 Mannes Elmar 27 9

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 8
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 9
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 5
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 2
5 Fink Theodor 4 3
6 Stempfle Peter 17 6
7 Bommer Ernst 5 5
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 8
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 3
10 Zeiser Georg 13 5
11 Weins Sebastian 45 2
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 8
13 Hösle Otmar 20 11
14 Rampp Alois 16 2
15 Aigster Christian 21 2
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 4
17 Holder Carola 46 6
18 Auer Franz 11 14
19 Reili Klaus 12 9
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 3
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 11
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 2
23 Mairle Michael 18 2
24 Nagler Johannes 25 2
25 Plersch Harald 23 2
26 Löffler Christine 22 7
27 Endris Dieter 28 2
28 Schmid Benno 19 3
29 Bieber Patrick 48 2
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 5
31 Zanker Alois 26 3
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 4
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 3
34 Ihle Horst 15 2
35 Batke Katharina 24 2
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 2
37 Scheler Richard 47 2
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 3
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 5
40 König Gunther 36 2
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 2
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 2
43 Konrad Franz 27 2
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 2
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 2
46 Aigster Roland 57 3
47 Alt Christian 38 2
48 Jaser Helmut 52 2
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 5
50 Dirr Michael 29 2
51 Naumann Oliver 55 2
52 Arnold Peter 60 3
53 Schubert Barbara 49 2
54 Merk Peter 54 2
55 Joas Dieter 50 3
56 Braun Bernd 42 1
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 1
58 Knaier Magnus 40 1
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 1
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 4

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 29
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 28
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 29
4 Weber Christoph 1 49
5 Stark Martin 7 24
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 21
7 Graf Bellinda 8 41
8 Stark Ramona 9 24
9 Frey Günter 4 24
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 21
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 17
12 Lechler Martin 15 14
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 15
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 14
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 15
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 14
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 14
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 16
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 14
20 Feldengut Martin 16 14
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 14
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 14
23 Rauner Christian 14 14
24 Rößner Christa 21 14
25 Feldengut Simone 25 14

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 12
2 Finkel Peter 3 7
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 27
4 Kaida Florian 16 36
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 16
6 Wagner Thomas 26 8
7 Rauner Philipp 14 10
8 Ihle Mathias 7 10
9 Bader Christoph 4 23
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 12
11 Rieder Dominik 11 12
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 8
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 7
14 Seitz Thomas 6 17
15 Hoser Markus 24 9
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 8
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 8
18 Wöllert Laura 32 8
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 24
20 Hutter Philipp 17 10
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 7
22 Foag Felix 8 9
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 7
24 Basch Johannes 13 9
25 Keller Michael 50 7
26 Neumair Tobias 27 7
27 Held Carina 12 9
28 Dirr Andreas 45 10
29 Mayer Markus 35 8
30 Keller Tobias 54 39
31 Dolde Fabian 30 7
32 Häußler Andreas 34 9
33 Baur Moritz 43 6
34 Denzel Michael 25 10
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 9
36 Doss Rebecca 37 10
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 14
38 Heidel David 53 6
39 Scheel Marina 29 8
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 6
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 7
42 Hab Niko 40 7
43 Mayer Lukas 51 27
44 Schmid Simon 55 8
45 Schneider Sabine 18 10
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 7
47 Landsperger Werner 31 34
48 Seefried Angelina 39 10
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 6
50 Schmid Johann 23 6
51 Bader Christina 44 10
52 Brand Christopher 41 7
53 Schwarz Laura 49 11
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 24
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 11
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 5
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 5
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 6
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 5
60 Müller Stefanie 57 22
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei