03 - Haus St. Michael

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 03 - Haus St. Michael
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.761 30,0 %
GRÜNE 3.344 26,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.263 18,0 %
AfD 876 7,0 %
SPD 1.383 11,0 %
FDP 159 1,3 %
DIE LINKE 228 1,8 %
JU 532 4,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.472 -
Wähler 276 18,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 16 5,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 12.546 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 136
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 89
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 109
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 106
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 196
6 Kempfle Roland 17 48
7 Schwarz Georg 11 100
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 56
9 Riß Monika 14 49
10 Konrad Christian 18 52
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 53
12 Strobel Robert 10 54
13 Turek Sabine 36 114
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 57
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 49
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 71
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 45
18 Herold Johanna 23 134
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 73
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 73
21 Ruf Cilli 20 71
22 Birle Anton 31 63
23 Granz Maria 41 48
24 Walburger Peter 30 55
25 Bühler Tobias 29 49
26 Ost Leonhard 24 54
27 Reichhart Hans 8 65
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 55
29 Hartinger Robert 26 56
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 56
31 Brenner Martin 34 46
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 68
33 Mayer Daniel 38 48
34 Riederle Stefan 44 48
35 Gepperth Roman 43 44
36 Fritz Michael 39 44
37 Huber Maria 48 44
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 121
39 Held Alois 37 49
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 57
41 Schramm Claudia 50 45
42 Hascher Andrea 55 41
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 43
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 56
45 Dopfer Markus 40 58
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 48
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 40
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 39
49 Neidl Corinna 58 38
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 37
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 47
52 Kusch Michael 45 44
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 40
54 Dümmler Julia 54 67
55 Holzinger Georg 35 40
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 40
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 37
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 76
59 Hafner Hubert 5 60
60 Sauter Alfred 6 60

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 59
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 220
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 89
4 Lenz Harald 4 87
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 87
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 55
7 Schmider Silvera 12 63
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 56
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 57
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 60
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 61
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 62
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 84
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 52
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 47
16 Kohler Daniel 18 53
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 57
18 Kastler Oliver 28 48
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 57
20 Veth Meinhard 17 50
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 50
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 49
23 Rembold Birgit 10 43
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 51
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 45
26 Hertel Thomas 21 49
27 Hosser Angelika 14 101
28 Söll Jürgen 20 47
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 66
30 Mendle Roland 31 43
31 Wild Kirsten 35 51
32 Endres Mathias 32 48
33 Imminger Helga 36 45
34 Kost Ulrich 45 44
35 Franze Dany 37 72
36 Haug Rudolf 26 48
37 Pauker Daniela 39 61
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 43
39 Brendel Nicole 41 45
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 45
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 81
42 Wolf Thomas 43 43
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 62
44 Meindl Günther 19 46
45 Söll Eveline 40 42
46 Deak Stephan 56 44
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 50
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 40
49 Baier Daniel 34 71
50 Lindner Robert 57 43
51 Tögel Andreas 55 38
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 37
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 38
54 Lauber Peter 58 39
55 Sperandio Peter 52 33
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 56
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 32
58 Schäffer Christian 59 33
59 Kratzer Horst 60 30
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 36

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 198
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 37
3 Brandner Josef 3 80
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 43
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 56
6 Barm Konrad 8 31
7 Haider Erwin 14 28
8 Böhm Christoph 10 31
9 Ertle Sabine 19 28
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 34
11 Duscher Georg 5 70
12 Behrends Max 9 125
13 Bestle Konrad 17 32
14 Weiß Karl 11 74
15 Süß Michael 11 31
16 Mader Mathias 25 30
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 36
18 Christel Valentin 20 28
19 Heinle Paul 24 25
20 Ganser Hugo 18 24
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 24
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 50
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 25
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 31
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 93
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 38
27 Winkler Romina 49 27
28 Ramin Christian 41 25
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 26
30 Stöckle Harald 35 27
31 Ganz Klemens 6 97
32 Mack Niko 45 26
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 25
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 23
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 28
36 Marschall Renate 37 30
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 23
38 Lattus Herbert 30 24
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 66
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 34
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 23
42 König Ralf 51 23
43 Müller Siegfried 58 24
44 Schmid Georg 54 26
45 Spengler Holger 43 23
46 Schickling Andreas 50 22
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 22
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 22
49 Braun Gottfried 48 23
50 Eppinger Carola 55 23
51 Geiger Johann 21 59
52 Kraus Markus 53 24
53 Mahmoudi André 40 26
54 Häuser Heidi 34 23
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 19
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 20
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 20
58 Ritter Norbert 46 20
59 Bader Edgar 27 19
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 19

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 59
2 Metzinger Walter 3 44
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 44
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 51
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 44
6 Prinz Theodor 6 47
7 Genitheim Karl 8 44
8 Räder Yvonne 7 44
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 42
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 41
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 41
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 41
13 Räder Gerhard 13 45
14 Restle Stephan 15 41
15 Roscher Joachim 16 41
16 Sadler Werner 14 40
17 Böttle Martin 19 40
18 Hanke Erich 17 40
19 Canci Bernd 20 47
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 40

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 48
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 56
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 25
4 Fißl Achim 9 96
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 27
6 Auinger Tobias 15 22
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 18
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 36
9 Rettich Sarah 21 27
10 Riedel Willi 12 15
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 15
12 Gloning Werner 10 27
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 17
14 Hirsch Peter 6 15
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 15
16 Wörz Thomas 8 15
17 Seitz Ursula 7 27
18 Mayer Hermann 16 58
19 Zwick Marion 39 16
20 Otte Frank 33 18
21 Vielweib Katja 24 15
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 18
23 Müller Gabriele 32 49
24 Lukas Markus 20 15
25 West Petra 28 15
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 42
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 15
28 Mayer Florian 25 17
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 17
30 Herold Stefan 19 21
31 Stricker Sonja 38 46
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 18
33 Langer Franziska 53 14
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 14
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 17
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 40
37 Warnecke Elke 44 17
38 Wörz Jonas 26 14
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 35
40 Szerman Daniel 56 14
41 Auinger Annette 35 14
42 Cakar Talip 47 57
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 14
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 17
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 41
46 Jahn Michael 30 14
47 Ortner Maria 34 15
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 17
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 12
50 Dirr Manfred 29 15
51 Probst Petra 58 14
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 11
53 Däubler Margit 50 15
54 Blanck Robert 31 11
55 Renz Günter 37 10
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 11
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 10
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 10
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 21
60 Mannes Elmar 27 8

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 8
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 4
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 9
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 9
5 Fink Theodor 4 4
6 Stempfle Peter 17 2
7 Bommer Ernst 5 5
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 4
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 5
10 Zeiser Georg 13 4
11 Weins Sebastian 45 5
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 4
13 Hösle Otmar 20 11
14 Rampp Alois 16 5
15 Aigster Christian 21 7
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 2
17 Holder Carola 46 1
18 Auer Franz 11 13
19 Reili Klaus 12 3
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 1
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 1
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 1
23 Mairle Michael 18 2
24 Nagler Johannes 25 2
25 Plersch Harald 23 1
26 Löffler Christine 22 1
27 Endris Dieter 28 2
28 Schmid Benno 19 1
29 Bieber Patrick 48 1
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 1
31 Zanker Alois 26 2
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 1
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 1
34 Ihle Horst 15 2
35 Batke Katharina 24 2
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 1
37 Scheler Richard 47 1
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 1
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 2
40 König Gunther 36 1
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 1
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 1
43 Konrad Franz 27 2
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 1
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 1
46 Aigster Roland 57 1
47 Alt Christian 38 2
48 Jaser Helmut 52 1
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 1
50 Dirr Michael 29 1
51 Naumann Oliver 55 1
52 Arnold Peter 60 2
53 Schubert Barbara 49 1
54 Merk Peter 54 1
55 Joas Dieter 50 4
56 Braun Bernd 42 1
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 1
58 Knaier Magnus 40 1
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 1
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 1

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 21
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 12
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 13
4 Weber Christoph 1 25
5 Stark Martin 7 10
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 11
7 Graf Bellinda 8 16
8 Stark Ramona 9 10
9 Frey Günter 4 9
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 9
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 7
12 Lechler Martin 15 6
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 7
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 6
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 6
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 6
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 6
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 6
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 6
20 Feldengut Martin 16 6
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 6
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 6
23 Rauner Christian 14 6
24 Rößner Christa 21 6
25 Feldengut Simone 25 6

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 10
2 Finkel Peter 3 5
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 28
4 Kaida Florian 16 44
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 5
6 Wagner Thomas 26 5
7 Rauner Philipp 14 9
8 Ihle Mathias 7 10
9 Bader Christoph 4 16
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 5
11 Rieder Dominik 11 8
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 4
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 6
14 Seitz Thomas 6 11
15 Hoser Markus 24 4
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 5
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 4
18 Wöllert Laura 32 5
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 32
20 Hutter Philipp 17 5
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 4
22 Foag Felix 8 8
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 5
24 Basch Johannes 13 5
25 Keller Michael 50 8
26 Neumair Tobias 27 8
27 Held Carina 12 7
28 Dirr Andreas 45 7
29 Mayer Markus 35 14
30 Keller Tobias 54 16
31 Dolde Fabian 30 8
32 Häußler Andreas 34 5
33 Baur Moritz 43 7
34 Denzel Michael 25 4
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 21
36 Doss Rebecca 37 8
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 5
38 Heidel David 53 5
39 Scheel Marina 29 4
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 4
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 7
42 Hab Niko 40 8
43 Mayer Lukas 51 19
44 Schmid Simon 55 4
45 Schneider Sabine 18 4
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 4
47 Landsperger Werner 31 22
48 Seefried Angelina 39 5
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 4
50 Schmid Johann 23 4
51 Bader Christina 44 10
52 Brand Christopher 41 4
53 Schwarz Laura 49 9
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 10
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 4
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 5
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 4
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 10
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 4
60 Müller Stefanie 57 17
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei