04 - Mittelschwäbisches Heimatmuseum

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 04 - Mittelschwäbisches Heimatmuseum
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.722 26,7 %
GRÜNE 2.857 20,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.364 17,0 %
AfD 2.192 15,7 %
SPD 1.896 13,6 %
FDP 289 2,1 %
DIE LINKE 85 0,6 %
JU 531 3,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.540 -
Wähler 288 18,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 10 3,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 13.936 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 152
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 107
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 110
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 102
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 206
6 Kempfle Roland 17 56
7 Schwarz Georg 11 97
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 56
9 Riß Monika 14 47
10 Konrad Christian 18 47
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 49
12 Strobel Robert 10 52
13 Turek Sabine 36 119
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 52
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 48
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 60
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 43
18 Herold Johanna 23 139
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 88
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 62
21 Ruf Cilli 20 71
22 Birle Anton 31 49
23 Granz Maria 41 43
24 Walburger Peter 30 48
25 Bühler Tobias 29 42
26 Ost Leonhard 24 45
27 Reichhart Hans 8 70
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 52
29 Hartinger Robert 26 56
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 47
31 Brenner Martin 34 39
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 74
33 Mayer Daniel 38 44
34 Riederle Stefan 44 44
35 Gepperth Roman 43 42
36 Fritz Michael 39 40
37 Huber Maria 48 42
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 149
39 Held Alois 37 42
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 54
41 Schramm Claudia 50 39
42 Hascher Andrea 55 38
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 39
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 65
45 Dopfer Markus 40 69
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 59
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 40
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 37
49 Neidl Corinna 58 37
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 38
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 38
52 Kusch Michael 45 42
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 37
54 Dümmler Julia 54 75
55 Holzinger Georg 35 35
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 36
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 38
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 58
59 Hafner Hubert 5 64
60 Sauter Alfred 6 53

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 49
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 223
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 59
4 Lenz Harald 4 119
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 104
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 53
7 Schmider Silvera 12 61
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 44
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 39
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 44
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 56
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 60
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 71
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 40
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 53
16 Kohler Daniel 18 40
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 38
18 Kastler Oliver 28 35
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 47
20 Veth Meinhard 17 32
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 35
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 32
23 Rembold Birgit 10 44
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 40
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 41
26 Hertel Thomas 21 53
27 Hosser Angelika 14 102
28 Söll Jürgen 20 42
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 41
30 Mendle Roland 31 35
31 Wild Kirsten 35 35
32 Endres Mathias 32 31
33 Imminger Helga 36 37
34 Kost Ulrich 45 35
35 Franze Dany 37 61
36 Haug Rudolf 26 44
37 Pauker Daniela 39 50
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 31
39 Brendel Nicole 41 39
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 34
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 64
42 Wolf Thomas 43 28
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 58
44 Meindl Günther 19 31
45 Söll Eveline 40 31
46 Deak Stephan 56 33
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 39
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 37
49 Baier Daniel 34 73
50 Lindner Robert 57 28
51 Tögel Andreas 55 26
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 27
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 25
54 Lauber Peter 58 29
55 Sperandio Peter 52 33
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 47
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 24
58 Schäffer Christian 59 31
59 Kratzer Horst 60 27
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 37

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 229
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 43
3 Brandner Josef 3 90
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 40
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 74
6 Barm Konrad 8 37
7 Haider Erwin 14 42
8 Böhm Christoph 10 33
9 Ertle Sabine 19 31
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 28
11 Duscher Georg 5 82
12 Behrends Max 9 152
13 Bestle Konrad 17 40
14 Weiß Karl 11 52
15 Süß Michael 11 34
16 Mader Mathias 25 33
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 33
18 Christel Valentin 20 36
19 Heinle Paul 24 26
20 Ganser Hugo 18 30
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 25
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 69
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 23
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 27
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 81
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 26
27 Winkler Romina 49 24
28 Ramin Christian 41 23
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 27
30 Stöckle Harald 35 23
31 Ganz Klemens 6 108
32 Mack Niko 45 23
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 25
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 25
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 25
36 Marschall Renate 37 23
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 24
38 Lattus Herbert 30 22
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 58
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 37
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 20
42 König Ralf 51 20
43 Müller Siegfried 58 30
44 Schmid Georg 54 21
45 Spengler Holger 43 21
46 Schickling Andreas 50 22
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 29
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 22
49 Braun Gottfried 48 23
50 Eppinger Carola 55 22
51 Geiger Johann 21 61
52 Kraus Markus 53 18
53 Mahmoudi André 40 22
54 Häuser Heidi 34 20
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 20
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 24
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 22
58 Ritter Norbert 46 22
59 Bader Edgar 27 20
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 22

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 135
2 Metzinger Walter 3 115
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 108
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 115
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 111
6 Prinz Theodor 6 111
7 Genitheim Karl 8 108
8 Räder Yvonne 7 113
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 109
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 109
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 105
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 108
13 Räder Gerhard 13 111
14 Restle Stephan 15 105
15 Roscher Joachim 16 103
16 Sadler Werner 14 105
17 Böttle Martin 19 105
18 Hanke Erich 17 108
19 Canci Bernd 20 105
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 103

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 74
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 56
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 32
4 Fißl Achim 9 109
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 36
6 Auinger Tobias 15 37
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 29
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 49
9 Rettich Sarah 21 27
10 Riedel Willi 12 22
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 26
12 Gloning Werner 10 38
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 23
14 Hirsch Peter 6 35
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 19
16 Wörz Thomas 8 27
17 Seitz Ursula 7 28
18 Mayer Hermann 16 103
19 Zwick Marion 39 19
20 Otte Frank 33 25
21 Vielweib Katja 24 22
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 31
23 Müller Gabriele 32 77
24 Lukas Markus 20 26
25 West Petra 28 19
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 78
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 17
28 Mayer Florian 25 17
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 17
30 Herold Stefan 19 35
31 Stricker Sonja 38 53
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 28
33 Langer Franziska 53 20
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 24
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 23
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 64
37 Warnecke Elke 44 17
38 Wörz Jonas 26 17
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 57
40 Szerman Daniel 56 16
41 Auinger Annette 35 25
42 Cakar Talip 47 47
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 21
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 18
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 46
46 Jahn Michael 30 17
47 Ortner Maria 34 17
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 21
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 21
50 Dirr Manfred 29 24
51 Probst Petra 58 14
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 14
53 Däubler Margit 50 13
54 Blanck Robert 31 22
55 Renz Günter 37 13
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 17
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 13
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 13
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 38
60 Mannes Elmar 27 10

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 13
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 15
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 7
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 4
5 Fink Theodor 4 9
6 Stempfle Peter 17 3
7 Bommer Ernst 5 6
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 8
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 3
10 Zeiser Georg 13 3
11 Weins Sebastian 45 4
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 6
13 Hösle Otmar 20 20
14 Rampp Alois 16 9
15 Aigster Christian 21 5
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 6
17 Holder Carola 46 3
18 Auer Franz 11 21
19 Reili Klaus 12 6
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 6
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 7
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 6
23 Mairle Michael 18 3
24 Nagler Johannes 25 4
25 Plersch Harald 23 4
26 Löffler Christine 22 6
27 Endris Dieter 28 3
28 Schmid Benno 19 3
29 Bieber Patrick 48 3
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 4
31 Zanker Alois 26 3
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 3
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 3
34 Ihle Horst 15 3
35 Batke Katharina 24 4
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 6
37 Scheler Richard 47 3
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 3
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 4
40 König Gunther 36 3
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 4
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 3
43 Konrad Franz 27 3
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 7
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 3
46 Aigster Roland 57 3
47 Alt Christian 38 5
48 Jaser Helmut 52 2
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 7
50 Dirr Michael 29 3
51 Naumann Oliver 55 2
52 Arnold Peter 60 2
53 Schubert Barbara 49 2
54 Merk Peter 54 2
55 Joas Dieter 50 1
56 Braun Bernd 42 1
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 1
58 Knaier Magnus 40 1
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 1
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 1

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 6
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 0
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 0
4 Weber Christoph 1 23
5 Stark Martin 7 0
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 7
7 Graf Bellinda 8 13
8 Stark Ramona 9 1
9 Frey Günter 4 8
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 4
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 4
12 Lechler Martin 15 1
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 0
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 4
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 0
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 1
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 6
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 2
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 3
20 Feldengut Martin 16 1
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 0
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 1
23 Rauner Christian 14 0
24 Rößner Christa 21 0
25 Feldengut Simone 25 0

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 14
2 Finkel Peter 3 4
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 40
4 Kaida Florian 16 57
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 18
6 Wagner Thomas 26 3
7 Rauner Philipp 14 7
8 Ihle Mathias 7 4
9 Bader Christoph 4 15
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 6
11 Rieder Dominik 11 12
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 9
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 4
14 Seitz Thomas 6 9
15 Hoser Markus 24 6
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 5
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 5
18 Wöllert Laura 32 6
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 32
20 Hutter Philipp 17 6
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 3
22 Foag Felix 8 8
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 4
24 Basch Johannes 13 6
25 Keller Michael 50 4
26 Neumair Tobias 27 8
27 Held Carina 12 6
28 Dirr Andreas 45 4
29 Mayer Markus 35 4
30 Keller Tobias 54 27
31 Dolde Fabian 30 3
32 Häußler Andreas 34 4
33 Baur Moritz 43 4
34 Denzel Michael 25 3
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 15
36 Doss Rebecca 37 3
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 11
38 Heidel David 53 3
39 Scheel Marina 29 6
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 4
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 10
42 Hab Niko 40 3
43 Mayer Lukas 51 7
44 Schmid Simon 55 3
45 Schneider Sabine 18 10
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 3
47 Landsperger Werner 31 18
48 Seefried Angelina 39 6
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 3
50 Schmid Johann 23 4
51 Bader Christina 44 12
52 Brand Christopher 41 3
53 Schwarz Laura 49 10
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 12
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 3
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 4
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 6
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 12
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 3
60 Müller Stefanie 57 7
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei