06 - Stadtteil Billenhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 06 - Stadtteil Billenhausen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.599 32,6 %
GRÜNE 1.651 33,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER 405 8,3 %
AfD 275 5,6 %
SPD 718 14,6 %
FDP 85 1,7 %
DIE LINKE 11 0,2 %
JU 165 3,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 407 -
Wähler 93 22,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 3 3,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 4.909 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 62
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 28
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 43
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 47
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 89
6 Kempfle Roland 17 22
7 Schwarz Georg 11 59
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 25
9 Riß Monika 14 22
10 Konrad Christian 18 18
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 19
12 Strobel Robert 10 18
13 Turek Sabine 36 53
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 20
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 27
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 45
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 20
18 Herold Johanna 23 45
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 30
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 30
21 Ruf Cilli 20 37
22 Birle Anton 31 26
23 Granz Maria 41 17
24 Walburger Peter 30 21
25 Bühler Tobias 29 19
26 Ost Leonhard 24 29
27 Reichhart Hans 8 31
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 17
29 Hartinger Robert 26 24
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 30
31 Brenner Martin 34 17
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 28
33 Mayer Daniel 38 24
34 Riederle Stefan 44 17
35 Gepperth Roman 43 17
36 Fritz Michael 39 17
37 Huber Maria 48 16
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 37
39 Held Alois 37 20
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 16
41 Schramm Claudia 50 16
42 Hascher Andrea 55 16
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 16
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 16
45 Dopfer Markus 40 53
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 26
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 15
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 15
49 Neidl Corinna 58 15
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 15
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 18
52 Kusch Michael 45 20
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 13
54 Dümmler Julia 54 20
55 Holzinger Georg 35 16
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 15
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 13
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 36
59 Hafner Hubert 5 40
60 Sauter Alfred 6 23

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 32
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 56
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 44
4 Lenz Harald 4 37
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 46
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 29
7 Schmider Silvera 12 36
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 29
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 32
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 29
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 31
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 28
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 35
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 31
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 30
16 Kohler Daniel 18 34
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 28
18 Kastler Oliver 28 28
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 33
20 Veth Meinhard 17 31
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 25
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 25
23 Rembold Birgit 10 25
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 28
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 25
26 Hertel Thomas 21 25
27 Hosser Angelika 14 36
28 Söll Jürgen 20 27
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 31
30 Mendle Roland 31 24
31 Wild Kirsten 35 24
32 Endres Mathias 32 23
33 Imminger Helga 36 23
34 Kost Ulrich 45 23
35 Franze Dany 37 32
36 Haug Rudolf 26 25
37 Pauker Daniela 39 24
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 21
39 Brendel Nicole 41 21
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 21
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 27
42 Wolf Thomas 43 21
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 31
44 Meindl Günther 19 24
45 Söll Eveline 40 22
46 Deak Stephan 56 21
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 26
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 21
49 Baier Daniel 34 38
50 Lindner Robert 57 21
51 Tögel Andreas 55 24
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 21
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 21
54 Lauber Peter 58 21
55 Sperandio Peter 52 21
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 26
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 20
58 Schäffer Christian 59 20
59 Kratzer Horst 60 19
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 19

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 56
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 7
3 Brandner Josef 3 13
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 7
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 13
6 Barm Konrad 8 5
7 Haider Erwin 14 10
8 Böhm Christoph 10 4
9 Ertle Sabine 19 6
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 4
11 Duscher Georg 5 33
12 Behrends Max 9 29
13 Bestle Konrad 17 7
14 Weiß Karl 11 17
15 Süß Michael 11 4
16 Mader Mathias 25 4
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 4
18 Christel Valentin 20 4
19 Heinle Paul 24 4
20 Ganser Hugo 18 7
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 3
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 6
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 3
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 3
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 12
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 6
27 Winkler Romina 49 3
28 Ramin Christian 41 3
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 3
30 Stöckle Harald 35 3
31 Ganz Klemens 6 18
32 Mack Niko 45 3
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 3
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 3
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 3
36 Marschall Renate 37 3
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 3
38 Lattus Herbert 30 3
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 3
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 3
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 6
42 König Ralf 51 3
43 Müller Siegfried 58 3
44 Schmid Georg 54 3
45 Spengler Holger 43 3
46 Schickling Andreas 50 3
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 3
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 3
49 Braun Gottfried 48 3
50 Eppinger Carola 55 3
51 Geiger Johann 21 14
52 Kraus Markus 53 3
53 Mahmoudi André 40 3
54 Häuser Heidi 34 3
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 3
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 6
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 3
58 Ritter Norbert 46 3
59 Bader Edgar 27 3
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 3

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 21
2 Metzinger Walter 3 12
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 13
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 21
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 15
6 Prinz Theodor 6 12
7 Genitheim Karl 8 14
8 Räder Yvonne 7 12
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 16
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 12
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 13
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 12
13 Räder Gerhard 13 18
14 Restle Stephan 15 12
15 Roscher Joachim 16 12
16 Sadler Werner 14 12
17 Böttle Martin 19 12
18 Hanke Erich 17 12
19 Canci Bernd 20 12
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 12

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 16
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 20
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 11
4 Fißl Achim 9 30
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 14
6 Auinger Tobias 15 14
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 11
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 19
9 Rettich Sarah 21 13
10 Riedel Willi 12 10
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 10
12 Gloning Werner 10 10
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 10
14 Hirsch Peter 6 10
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 10
16 Wörz Thomas 8 14
17 Seitz Ursula 7 12
18 Mayer Hermann 16 29
19 Zwick Marion 39 10
20 Otte Frank 33 10
21 Vielweib Katja 24 10
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 10
23 Müller Gabriele 32 15
24 Lukas Markus 20 10
25 West Petra 28 10
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 45
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 10
28 Mayer Florian 25 10
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 9
30 Herold Stefan 19 9
31 Stricker Sonja 38 13
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 10
33 Langer Franziska 53 9
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 9
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 9
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 12
37 Warnecke Elke 44 9
38 Wörz Jonas 26 9
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 19
40 Szerman Daniel 56 9
41 Auinger Annette 35 9
42 Cakar Talip 47 18
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 9
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 9
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 15
46 Jahn Michael 30 8
47 Ortner Maria 34 8
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 8
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 8
50 Dirr Manfred 29 9
51 Probst Petra 58 8
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 8
53 Däubler Margit 50 8
54 Blanck Robert 31 8
55 Renz Günter 37 8
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 8
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 8
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 8
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 16
60 Mannes Elmar 27 8

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 4
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 7
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 4
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 7
5 Fink Theodor 4 0
6 Stempfle Peter 17 0
7 Bommer Ernst 5 3
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 0
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 0
10 Zeiser Georg 13 0
11 Weins Sebastian 45 0
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 0
13 Hösle Otmar 20 13
14 Rampp Alois 16 1
15 Aigster Christian 21 0
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 0
17 Holder Carola 46 0
18 Auer Franz 11 6
19 Reili Klaus 12 4
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 0
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 3
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 0
23 Mairle Michael 18 0
24 Nagler Johannes 25 3
25 Plersch Harald 23 0
26 Löffler Christine 22 0
27 Endris Dieter 28 0
28 Schmid Benno 19 3
29 Bieber Patrick 48 0
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 0
31 Zanker Alois 26 0
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 3
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 0
34 Ihle Horst 15 3
35 Batke Katharina 24 0
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 0
37 Scheler Richard 47 0
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 0
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 0
40 König Gunther 36 6
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 0
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 0
43 Konrad Franz 27 3
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 3
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 0
46 Aigster Roland 57 3
47 Alt Christian 38 0
48 Jaser Helmut 52 0
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 0
50 Dirr Michael 29 0
51 Naumann Oliver 55 0
52 Arnold Peter 60 3
53 Schubert Barbara 49 0
54 Merk Peter 54 0
55 Joas Dieter 50 3
56 Braun Bernd 42 0
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 0
58 Knaier Magnus 40 0
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 0
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 0

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 0
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 0
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 3
4 Weber Christoph 1 5
5 Stark Martin 7 0
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 0
7 Graf Bellinda 8 0
8 Stark Ramona 9 0
9 Frey Günter 4 0
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 0
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 0
12 Lechler Martin 15 0
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 3
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 0
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 0
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 0
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 0
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 0
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 0
20 Feldengut Martin 16 0
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 0
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 0
23 Rauner Christian 14 0
24 Rößner Christa 21 0
25 Feldengut Simone 25 0

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 2
2 Finkel Peter 3 4
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 2
4 Kaida Florian 16 18
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 2
6 Wagner Thomas 26 2
7 Rauner Philipp 14 2
8 Ihle Mathias 7 3
9 Bader Christoph 4 9
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 2
11 Rieder Dominik 11 2
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 4
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 2
14 Seitz Thomas 6 2
15 Hoser Markus 24 2
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 2
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 5
18 Wöllert Laura 32 2
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 6
20 Hutter Philipp 17 2
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 2
22 Foag Felix 8 4
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 2
24 Basch Johannes 13 2
25 Keller Michael 50 2
26 Neumair Tobias 27 2
27 Held Carina 12 8
28 Dirr Andreas 45 2
29 Mayer Markus 35 4
30 Keller Tobias 54 5
31 Dolde Fabian 30 2
32 Häußler Andreas 34 1
33 Baur Moritz 43 1
34 Denzel Michael 25 1
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 1
36 Doss Rebecca 37 4
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 1
38 Heidel David 53 1
39 Scheel Marina 29 1
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 1
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 1
42 Hab Niko 40 1
43 Mayer Lukas 51 8
44 Schmid Simon 55 1
45 Schneider Sabine 18 1
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 1
47 Landsperger Werner 31 5
48 Seefried Angelina 39 1
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 1
50 Schmid Johann 23 1
51 Bader Christina 44 4
52 Brand Christopher 41 4
53 Schwarz Laura 49 1
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 4
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 1
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 1
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 1
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 4
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 1
60 Müller Stefanie 57 1
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei