09 - Stadtteil Niederraunau

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 09 - Stadtteil Niederraunau
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.119 33,1 %
GRÜNE 2.797 22,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.863 15,0 %
AfD 1.544 12,4 %
SPD 780 6,3 %
FDP 611 4,9 %
DIE LINKE 151 1,2 %
JU 563 4,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.130 -
Wähler 276 24,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 17 6,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 12.428 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 195
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 117
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 137
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 131
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 255
6 Kempfle Roland 17 49
7 Schwarz Georg 11 110
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 49
9 Riß Monika 14 49
10 Konrad Christian 18 51
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 53
12 Strobel Robert 10 49
13 Turek Sabine 36 117
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 50
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 55
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 93
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 47
18 Herold Johanna 23 167
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 111
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 89
21 Ruf Cilli 20 102
22 Birle Anton 31 62
23 Granz Maria 41 46
24 Walburger Peter 30 72
25 Bühler Tobias 29 49
26 Ost Leonhard 24 70
27 Reichhart Hans 8 63
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 46
29 Hartinger Robert 26 64
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 50
31 Brenner Martin 34 46
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 67
33 Mayer Daniel 38 62
34 Riederle Stefan 44 41
35 Gepperth Roman 43 39
36 Fritz Michael 39 39
37 Huber Maria 48 42
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 137
39 Held Alois 37 51
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 47
41 Schramm Claudia 50 43
42 Hascher Andrea 55 36
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 36
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 72
45 Dopfer Markus 40 55
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 54
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 36
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 34
49 Neidl Corinna 58 34
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 33
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 44
52 Kusch Michael 45 45
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 36
54 Dümmler Julia 54 67
55 Holzinger Georg 35 32
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 31
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 31
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 75
59 Hafner Hubert 5 80
60 Sauter Alfred 6 76

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 51
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 256
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 54
4 Lenz Harald 4 104
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 97
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 50
7 Schmider Silvera 12 61
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 54
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 61
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 51
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 58
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 64
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 106
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 48
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 50
16 Kohler Daniel 18 56
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 42
18 Kastler Oliver 28 43
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 40
20 Veth Meinhard 17 47
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 36
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 29
23 Rembold Birgit 10 29
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 37
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 36
26 Hertel Thomas 21 38
27 Hosser Angelika 14 95
28 Söll Jürgen 20 29
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 37
30 Mendle Roland 31 28
31 Wild Kirsten 35 29
32 Endres Mathias 32 28
33 Imminger Helga 36 29
34 Kost Ulrich 45 39
35 Franze Dany 37 47
36 Haug Rudolf 26 32
37 Pauker Daniela 39 51
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 28
39 Brendel Nicole 41 31
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 28
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 92
42 Wolf Thomas 43 26
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 54
44 Meindl Günther 19 29
45 Söll Eveline 40 25
46 Deak Stephan 56 26
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 39
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 28
49 Baier Daniel 34 57
50 Lindner Robert 57 24
51 Tögel Andreas 55 24
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 31
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 25
54 Lauber Peter 58 25
55 Sperandio Peter 52 25
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 60
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 22
58 Schäffer Christian 59 20
59 Kratzer Horst 60 17
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 19

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 210
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 17
3 Brandner Josef 3 52
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 17
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 46
6 Barm Konrad 8 14
7 Haider Erwin 14 36
8 Böhm Christoph 10 17
9 Ertle Sabine 19 17
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 29
11 Duscher Georg 5 147
12 Behrends Max 9 128
13 Bestle Konrad 17 39
14 Weiß Karl 11 77
15 Süß Michael 11 23
16 Mader Mathias 25 31
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 18
18 Christel Valentin 20 26
19 Heinle Paul 24 15
20 Ganser Hugo 18 15
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 14
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 45
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 14
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 17
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 59
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 19
27 Winkler Romina 49 17
28 Ramin Christian 41 14
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 17
30 Stöckle Harald 35 14
31 Ganz Klemens 6 108
32 Mack Niko 45 17
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 14
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 17
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 16
36 Marschall Renate 37 16
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 14
38 Lattus Herbert 30 14
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 44
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 27
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 14
42 König Ralf 51 14
43 Müller Siegfried 58 15
44 Schmid Georg 54 19
45 Spengler Holger 43 14
46 Schickling Andreas 50 14
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 13
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 16
49 Braun Gottfried 48 17
50 Eppinger Carola 55 15
51 Geiger Johann 21 96
52 Kraus Markus 53 14
53 Mahmoudi André 40 19
54 Häuser Heidi 34 19
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 12
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 12
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 12
58 Ritter Norbert 46 13
59 Bader Edgar 27 12
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 12

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 116
2 Metzinger Walter 3 88
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 75
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 89
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 75
6 Prinz Theodor 6 75
7 Genitheim Karl 8 72
8 Räder Yvonne 7 86
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 78
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 76
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 69
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 80
13 Räder Gerhard 13 85
14 Restle Stephan 15 69
15 Roscher Joachim 16 69
16 Sadler Werner 14 75
17 Böttle Martin 19 66
18 Hanke Erich 17 72
19 Canci Bernd 20 66
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 63

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 17
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 43
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 11
4 Fißl Achim 9 97
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 29
6 Auinger Tobias 15 15
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 6
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 24
9 Rettich Sarah 21 6
10 Riedel Willi 12 5
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 9
12 Gloning Werner 10 31
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 7
14 Hirsch Peter 6 5
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 5
16 Wörz Thomas 8 8
17 Seitz Ursula 7 9
18 Mayer Hermann 16 54
19 Zwick Marion 39 5
20 Otte Frank 33 5
21 Vielweib Katja 24 6
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 14
23 Müller Gabriele 32 33
24 Lukas Markus 20 8
25 West Petra 28 6
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 49
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 5
28 Mayer Florian 25 5
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 6
30 Herold Stefan 19 10
31 Stricker Sonja 38 21
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 7
33 Langer Franziska 53 5
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 6
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 7
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 26
37 Warnecke Elke 44 6
38 Wörz Jonas 26 6
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 15
40 Szerman Daniel 56 7
41 Auinger Annette 35 10
42 Cakar Talip 47 27
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 5
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 5
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 17
46 Jahn Michael 30 6
47 Ortner Maria 34 5
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 5
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 5
50 Dirr Manfred 29 5
51 Probst Petra 58 3
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 3
53 Däubler Margit 50 3
54 Blanck Robert 31 5
55 Renz Günter 37 3
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 5
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 5
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 3
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 15
60 Mannes Elmar 27 6

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 15
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 21
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 11
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 15
5 Fink Theodor 4 10
6 Stempfle Peter 17 5
7 Bommer Ernst 5 6
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 30
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 7
10 Zeiser Georg 13 6
11 Weins Sebastian 45 5
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 5
13 Hösle Otmar 20 20
14 Rampp Alois 16 56
15 Aigster Christian 21 12
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 6
17 Holder Carola 46 12
18 Auer Franz 11 107
19 Reili Klaus 12 15
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 5
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 13
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 5
23 Mairle Michael 18 7
24 Nagler Johannes 25 8
25 Plersch Harald 23 5
26 Löffler Christine 22 9
27 Endris Dieter 28 6
28 Schmid Benno 19 5
29 Bieber Patrick 48 8
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 6
31 Zanker Alois 26 14
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 5
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 8
34 Ihle Horst 15 5
35 Batke Katharina 24 9
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 8
37 Scheler Richard 47 5
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 6
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 6
40 König Gunther 36 9
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 5
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 5
43 Konrad Franz 27 12
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 5
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 5
46 Aigster Roland 57 5
47 Alt Christian 38 9
48 Jaser Helmut 52 4
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 4
50 Dirr Michael 29 3
51 Naumann Oliver 55 4
52 Arnold Peter 60 4
53 Schubert Barbara 49 6
54 Merk Peter 54 4
55 Joas Dieter 50 3
56 Braun Bernd 42 4
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 3
58 Knaier Magnus 40 3
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 3
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 4

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 16
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 9
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 9
4 Weber Christoph 1 34
5 Stark Martin 7 7
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 10
7 Graf Bellinda 8 11
8 Stark Ramona 9 7
9 Frey Günter 4 7
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 4
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 2
12 Lechler Martin 15 2
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 3
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 2
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 2
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 2
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 2
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 5
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 2
20 Feldengut Martin 16 3
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 2
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 3
23 Rauner Christian 14 2
24 Rößner Christa 21 3
25 Feldengut Simone 25 2

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 10
2 Finkel Peter 3 5
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 31
4 Kaida Florian 16 35
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 12
6 Wagner Thomas 26 5
7 Rauner Philipp 14 6
8 Ihle Mathias 7 5
9 Bader Christoph 4 28
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 7
11 Rieder Dominik 11 7
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 5
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 6
14 Seitz Thomas 6 14
15 Hoser Markus 24 5
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 8
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 5
18 Wöllert Laura 32 5
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 26
20 Hutter Philipp 17 5
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 5
22 Foag Felix 8 8
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 5
24 Basch Johannes 13 6
25 Keller Michael 50 6
26 Neumair Tobias 27 6
27 Held Carina 12 6
28 Dirr Andreas 45 10
29 Mayer Markus 35 5
30 Keller Tobias 54 24
31 Dolde Fabian 30 5
32 Häußler Andreas 34 5
33 Baur Moritz 43 5
34 Denzel Michael 25 6
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 20
36 Doss Rebecca 37 5
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 6
38 Heidel David 53 5
39 Scheel Marina 29 6
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 8
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 7
42 Hab Niko 40 5
43 Mayer Lukas 51 22
44 Schmid Simon 55 5
45 Schneider Sabine 18 5
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 5
47 Landsperger Werner 31 27
48 Seefried Angelina 39 9
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 5
50 Schmid Johann 23 10
51 Bader Christina 44 12
52 Brand Christopher 41 4
53 Schwarz Laura 49 12
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 10
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 6
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 4
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 5
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 9
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 5
60 Müller Stefanie 57 14
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei