10 - Mittelschule Krumbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 10 - Mittelschule Krumbach
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.032 31,1 %
GRÜNE 2.224 17,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.432 18,8 %
AfD 1.795 13,9 %
SPD 1.069 8,3 %
FDP 289 2,2 %
DIE LINKE 284 2,2 %
JU 820 6,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.383 -
Wähler 278 20,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 13 4,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 12.945 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 165
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 99
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 130
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 145
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 216
6 Kempfle Roland 17 56
7 Schwarz Georg 11 105
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 61
9 Riß Monika 14 54
10 Konrad Christian 18 56
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 60
12 Strobel Robert 10 62
13 Turek Sabine 36 121
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 59
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 57
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 109
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 55
18 Herold Johanna 23 150
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 89
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 72
21 Ruf Cilli 20 61
22 Birle Anton 31 66
23 Granz Maria 41 46
24 Walburger Peter 30 57
25 Bühler Tobias 29 47
26 Ost Leonhard 24 59
27 Reichhart Hans 8 64
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 57
29 Hartinger Robert 26 63
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 47
31 Brenner Martin 34 43
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 75
33 Mayer Daniel 38 62
34 Riederle Stefan 44 44
35 Gepperth Roman 43 46
36 Fritz Michael 39 44
37 Huber Maria 48 48
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 143
39 Held Alois 37 52
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 62
41 Schramm Claudia 50 45
42 Hascher Andrea 55 38
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 39
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 62
45 Dopfer Markus 40 66
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 63
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 36
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 35
49 Neidl Corinna 58 35
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 37
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 38
52 Kusch Michael 45 33
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 37
54 Dümmler Julia 54 69
55 Holzinger Georg 35 31
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 31
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 32
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 67
59 Hafner Hubert 5 64
60 Sauter Alfred 6 67

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 36
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 152
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 45
4 Lenz Harald 4 67
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 59
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 39
7 Schmider Silvera 12 57
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 35
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 40
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 42
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 43
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 48
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 47
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 33
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 32
16 Kohler Daniel 18 37
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 31
18 Kastler Oliver 28 31
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 34
20 Veth Meinhard 17 34
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 31
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 32
23 Rembold Birgit 10 34
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 34
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 33
26 Hertel Thomas 21 36
27 Hosser Angelika 14 62
28 Söll Jürgen 20 31
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 40
30 Mendle Roland 31 31
31 Wild Kirsten 35 31
32 Endres Mathias 32 30
33 Imminger Helga 36 30
34 Kost Ulrich 45 29
35 Franze Dany 37 41
36 Haug Rudolf 26 31
37 Pauker Daniela 39 37
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 29
39 Brendel Nicole 41 32
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 29
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 41
42 Wolf Thomas 43 30
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 43
44 Meindl Günther 19 32
45 Söll Eveline 40 29
46 Deak Stephan 56 28
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 30
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 27
49 Baier Daniel 34 57
50 Lindner Robert 57 29
51 Tögel Andreas 55 26
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 27
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 26
54 Lauber Peter 58 26
55 Sperandio Peter 52 26
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 31
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 24
58 Schäffer Christian 59 24
59 Kratzer Horst 60 22
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 21

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 213
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 42
3 Brandner Josef 3 84
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 46
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 66
6 Barm Konrad 8 29
7 Haider Erwin 14 42
8 Böhm Christoph 10 28
9 Ertle Sabine 19 26
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 33
11 Duscher Georg 5 79
12 Behrends Max 9 140
13 Bestle Konrad 17 41
14 Weiß Karl 11 69
15 Süß Michael 11 25
16 Mader Mathias 25 33
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 35
18 Christel Valentin 20 32
19 Heinle Paul 24 26
20 Ganser Hugo 18 28
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 26
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 65
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 26
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 25
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 74
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 29
27 Winkler Romina 49 28
28 Ramin Christian 41 25
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 30
30 Stöckle Harald 35 26
31 Ganz Klemens 6 108
32 Mack Niko 45 32
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 27
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 26
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 28
36 Marschall Renate 37 30
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 24
38 Lattus Herbert 30 24
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 60
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 37
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 24
42 König Ralf 51 25
43 Müller Siegfried 58 29
44 Schmid Georg 54 38
45 Spengler Holger 43 26
46 Schickling Andreas 50 30
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 24
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 25
49 Braun Gottfried 48 26
50 Eppinger Carola 55 24
51 Geiger Johann 21 82
52 Kraus Markus 53 26
53 Mahmoudi André 40 27
54 Häuser Heidi 34 26
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 23
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 26
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 22
58 Ritter Norbert 46 22
59 Bader Edgar 27 20
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 20

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 111
2 Metzinger Walter 3 92
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 91
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 91
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 93
6 Prinz Theodor 6 88
7 Genitheim Karl 8 87
8 Räder Yvonne 7 95
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 89
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 92
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 87
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 91
13 Räder Gerhard 13 94
14 Restle Stephan 15 87
15 Roscher Joachim 16 88
16 Sadler Werner 14 86
17 Böttle Martin 19 84
18 Hanke Erich 17 87
19 Canci Bernd 20 84
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 78

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 54
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 56
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 16
4 Fißl Achim 9 87
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 26
6 Auinger Tobias 15 13
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 13
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 42
9 Rettich Sarah 21 20
10 Riedel Willi 12 19
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 11
12 Gloning Werner 10 29
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 15
14 Hirsch Peter 6 13
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 10
16 Wörz Thomas 8 13
17 Seitz Ursula 7 16
18 Mayer Hermann 16 58
19 Zwick Marion 39 11
20 Otte Frank 33 13
21 Vielweib Katja 24 11
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 15
23 Müller Gabriele 32 42
24 Lukas Markus 20 11
25 West Petra 28 11
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 37
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 10
28 Mayer Florian 25 11
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 10
30 Herold Stefan 19 11
31 Stricker Sonja 38 29
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 13
33 Langer Franziska 53 10
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 10
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 11
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 31
37 Warnecke Elke 44 9
38 Wörz Jonas 26 11
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 27
40 Szerman Daniel 56 7
41 Auinger Annette 35 7
42 Cakar Talip 47 28
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 7
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 7
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 21
46 Jahn Michael 30 8
47 Ortner Maria 34 7
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 8
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 7
50 Dirr Manfred 29 7
51 Probst Petra 58 9
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 7
53 Däubler Margit 50 11
54 Blanck Robert 31 9
55 Renz Günter 37 7
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 10
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 7
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 7
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 25
60 Mannes Elmar 27 8

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 15
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 19
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 15
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 6
5 Fink Theodor 4 9
6 Stempfle Peter 17 6
7 Bommer Ernst 5 6
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 8
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 12
10 Zeiser Georg 13 5
11 Weins Sebastian 45 2
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 2
13 Hösle Otmar 20 9
14 Rampp Alois 16 7
15 Aigster Christian 21 2
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 2
17 Holder Carola 46 2
18 Auer Franz 11 15
19 Reili Klaus 12 7
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 8
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 5
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 3
23 Mairle Michael 18 2
24 Nagler Johannes 25 2
25 Plersch Harald 23 2
26 Löffler Christine 22 10
27 Endris Dieter 28 6
28 Schmid Benno 19 2
29 Bieber Patrick 48 2
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 2
31 Zanker Alois 26 3
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 6
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 3
34 Ihle Horst 15 6
35 Batke Katharina 24 3
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 3
37 Scheler Richard 47 2
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 2
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 5
40 König Gunther 36 3
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 2
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 2
43 Konrad Franz 27 7
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 3
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 2
46 Aigster Roland 57 4
47 Alt Christian 38 2
48 Jaser Helmut 52 2
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 6
50 Dirr Michael 29 2
51 Naumann Oliver 55 2
52 Arnold Peter 60 2
53 Schubert Barbara 49 4
54 Merk Peter 54 2
55 Joas Dieter 50 2
56 Braun Bernd 42 6
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 3
58 Knaier Magnus 40 3
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 2
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 2

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 17
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 13
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 12
4 Weber Christoph 1 28
5 Stark Martin 7 12
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 14
7 Graf Bellinda 8 15
8 Stark Ramona 9 13
9 Frey Günter 4 15
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 15
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 9
12 Lechler Martin 15 11
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 8
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 8
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 8
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 12
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 8
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 11
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 8
20 Feldengut Martin 16 8
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 8
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 8
23 Rauner Christian 14 8
24 Rößner Christa 21 7
25 Feldengut Simone 25 8

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 17
2 Finkel Peter 3 9
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 51
4 Kaida Florian 16 57
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 11
6 Wagner Thomas 26 5
7 Rauner Philipp 14 10
8 Ihle Mathias 7 5
9 Bader Christoph 4 29
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 7
11 Rieder Dominik 11 25
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 4
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 5
14 Seitz Thomas 6 13
15 Hoser Markus 24 9
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 5
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 4
18 Wöllert Laura 32 7
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 53
20 Hutter Philipp 17 8
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 7
22 Foag Felix 8 10
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 4
24 Basch Johannes 13 10
25 Keller Michael 50 7
26 Neumair Tobias 27 8
27 Held Carina 12 21
28 Dirr Andreas 45 5
29 Mayer Markus 35 10
30 Keller Tobias 54 32
31 Dolde Fabian 30 10
32 Häußler Andreas 34 7
33 Baur Moritz 43 5
34 Denzel Michael 25 4
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 30
36 Doss Rebecca 37 4
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 15
38 Heidel David 53 4
39 Scheel Marina 29 10
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 4
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 14
42 Hab Niko 40 5
43 Mayer Lukas 51 23
44 Schmid Simon 55 13
45 Schneider Sabine 18 7
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 4
47 Landsperger Werner 31 34
48 Seefried Angelina 39 12
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 7
50 Schmid Johann 23 10
51 Bader Christina 44 23
52 Brand Christopher 41 4
53 Schwarz Laura 49 14
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 35
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 7
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 15
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 8
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 20
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 4
60 Müller Stefanie 57 20
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei