2 - Oberwiesenbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 2 - Oberwiesenbach
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.321 49,4 %
GRÜNE 1.105 16,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER 748 11,1 %
AfD 534 7,9 %
SPD 95 1,4 %
FDP 483 7,2 %
DIE LINKE 88 1,3 %
JU 343 5,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 406 -
Wähler 143 35,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 7 4,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 6.717 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 133
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 102
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 98
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 116
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 81
6 Kempfle Roland 17 51
7 Schwarz Georg 11 83
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 54
9 Riß Monika 14 38
10 Konrad Christian 18 44
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 46
12 Strobel Robert 10 50
13 Turek Sabine 36 56
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 49
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 63
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 182
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 43
18 Herold Johanna 23 91
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 47
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 47
21 Ruf Cilli 20 111
22 Birle Anton 31 50
23 Granz Maria 41 40
24 Walburger Peter 30 52
25 Bühler Tobias 29 36
26 Ost Leonhard 24 76
27 Reichhart Hans 8 62
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 37
29 Hartinger Robert 26 54
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 68
31 Brenner Martin 34 36
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 68
33 Mayer Daniel 38 48
34 Riederle Stefan 44 38
35 Gepperth Roman 43 37
36 Fritz Michael 39 33
37 Huber Maria 48 34
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 48
39 Held Alois 37 39
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 33
41 Schramm Claudia 50 32
42 Hascher Andrea 55 32
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 38
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 39
45 Dopfer Markus 40 81
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 33
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 32
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 32
49 Neidl Corinna 58 34
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 31
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 32
52 Kusch Michael 45 49
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 31
54 Dümmler Julia 54 34
55 Holzinger Georg 35 30
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 30
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 29
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 66
59 Hafner Hubert 5 75
60 Sauter Alfred 6 87

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 21
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 70
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 21
4 Lenz Harald 4 27
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 21
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 18
7 Schmider Silvera 12 21
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 18
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 20
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 19
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 21
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 18
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 28
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 17
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 17
16 Kohler Daniel 18 17
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 16
18 Kastler Oliver 28 16
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 18
20 Veth Meinhard 17 16
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 18
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 16
23 Rembold Birgit 10 18
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 19
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 20
26 Hertel Thomas 21 16
27 Hosser Angelika 14 22
28 Söll Jürgen 20 17
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 17
30 Mendle Roland 31 17
31 Wild Kirsten 35 16
32 Endres Mathias 32 16
33 Imminger Helga 36 16
34 Kost Ulrich 45 17
35 Franze Dany 37 17
36 Haug Rudolf 26 17
37 Pauker Daniela 39 16
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 16
39 Brendel Nicole 41 17
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 16
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 18
42 Wolf Thomas 43 16
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 17
44 Meindl Günther 19 19
45 Söll Eveline 40 16
46 Deak Stephan 56 17
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 16
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 17
49 Baier Daniel 34 16
50 Lindner Robert 57 18
51 Tögel Andreas 55 16
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 20
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 16
54 Lauber Peter 58 16
55 Sperandio Peter 52 15
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 21
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 14
58 Schäffer Christian 59 12
59 Kratzer Horst 60 11
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 10

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 66
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 7
3 Brandner Josef 3 24
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 11
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 15
6 Barm Konrad 8 7
7 Haider Erwin 14 19
8 Böhm Christoph 10 7
9 Ertle Sabine 19 8
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 14
11 Duscher Georg 5 64
12 Behrends Max 9 22
13 Bestle Konrad 17 15
14 Weiß Karl 11 53
15 Süß Michael 11 7
16 Mader Mathias 25 11
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 11
18 Christel Valentin 20 7
19 Heinle Paul 24 7
20 Ganser Hugo 18 10
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 7
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 13
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 7
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 11
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 17
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 10
27 Winkler Romina 49 7
28 Ramin Christian 41 7
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 7
30 Stöckle Harald 35 7
31 Ganz Klemens 6 29
32 Mack Niko 45 7
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 7
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 7
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 10
36 Marschall Renate 37 8
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 7
38 Lattus Herbert 30 7
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 11
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 14
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 7
42 König Ralf 51 7
43 Müller Siegfried 58 7
44 Schmid Georg 54 8
45 Spengler Holger 43 7
46 Schickling Andreas 50 8
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 8
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 7
49 Braun Gottfried 48 10
50 Eppinger Carola 55 7
51 Geiger Johann 21 15
52 Kraus Markus 53 7
53 Mahmoudi André 40 11
54 Häuser Heidi 34 7
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 7
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 8
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 10
58 Ritter Norbert 46 7
59 Bader Edgar 27 6
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 9

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 60
2 Metzinger Walter 3 27
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 24
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 34
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 24
6 Prinz Theodor 6 24
7 Genitheim Karl 8 24
8 Räder Yvonne 7 28
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 28
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 24
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 21
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 36
13 Räder Gerhard 13 30
14 Restle Stephan 15 21
15 Roscher Joachim 16 21
16 Sadler Werner 14 21
17 Böttle Martin 19 21
18 Hanke Erich 17 24
19 Canci Bernd 20 21
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 21

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 8
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 1
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 0
4 Fißl Achim 9 3
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 4
6 Auinger Tobias 15 0
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 0
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 3
9 Rettich Sarah 21 0
10 Riedel Willi 12 3
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 0
12 Gloning Werner 10 4
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 1
14 Hirsch Peter 6 3
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 0
16 Wörz Thomas 8 0
17 Seitz Ursula 7 3
18 Mayer Hermann 16 7
19 Zwick Marion 39 0
20 Otte Frank 33 0
21 Vielweib Katja 24 0
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 4
23 Müller Gabriele 32 3
24 Lukas Markus 20 1
25 West Petra 28 1
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 7
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 0
28 Mayer Florian 25 1
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 0
30 Herold Stefan 19 3
31 Stricker Sonja 38 4
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 0
33 Langer Franziska 53 0
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 0
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 3
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 1
37 Warnecke Elke 44 0
38 Wörz Jonas 26 0
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 3
40 Szerman Daniel 56 0
41 Auinger Annette 35 0
42 Cakar Talip 47 4
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 0
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 0
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 1
46 Jahn Michael 30 0
47 Ortner Maria 34 0
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 4
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 0
50 Dirr Manfred 29 4
51 Probst Petra 58 0
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 4
53 Däubler Margit 50 1
54 Blanck Robert 31 4
55 Renz Günter 37 0
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 1
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 0
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 0
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 1
60 Mannes Elmar 27 0

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 20
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 18
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 22
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 24
5 Fink Theodor 4 8
6 Stempfle Peter 17 7
7 Bommer Ernst 5 12
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 5
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 6
10 Zeiser Georg 13 10
11 Weins Sebastian 45 5
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 5
13 Hösle Otmar 20 11
14 Rampp Alois 16 15
15 Aigster Christian 21 14
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 5
17 Holder Carola 46 5
18 Auer Franz 11 21
19 Reili Klaus 12 6
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 7
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 5
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 5
23 Mairle Michael 18 10
24 Nagler Johannes 25 5
25 Plersch Harald 23 6
26 Löffler Christine 22 6
27 Endris Dieter 28 5
28 Schmid Benno 19 5
29 Bieber Patrick 48 5
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 5
31 Zanker Alois 26 19
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 5
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 9
34 Ihle Horst 15 8
35 Batke Katharina 24 5
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 8
37 Scheler Richard 47 5
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 5
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 5
40 König Gunther 36 6
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 5
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 5
43 Konrad Franz 27 44
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 5
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 5
46 Aigster Roland 57 5
47 Alt Christian 38 8
48 Jaser Helmut 52 8
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 4
50 Dirr Michael 29 4
51 Naumann Oliver 55 3
52 Arnold Peter 60 3
53 Schubert Barbara 49 3
54 Merk Peter 54 3
55 Joas Dieter 50 3
56 Braun Bernd 42 7
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 3
58 Knaier Magnus 40 3
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 2
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 2

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 3
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 3
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 3
4 Weber Christoph 1 10
5 Stark Martin 7 3
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 3
7 Graf Bellinda 8 7
8 Stark Ramona 9 4
9 Frey Günter 4 6
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 3
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 4
12 Lechler Martin 15 5
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 2
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 2
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 2
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 2
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 2
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 7
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 2
20 Feldengut Martin 16 2
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 2
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 2
23 Rauner Christian 14 5
24 Rößner Christa 21 2
25 Feldengut Simone 25 2

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 6
2 Finkel Peter 3 4
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 31
4 Kaida Florian 16 3
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 14
6 Wagner Thomas 26 3
7 Rauner Philipp 14 3
8 Ihle Mathias 7 3
9 Bader Christoph 4 33
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 3
11 Rieder Dominik 11 3
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 3
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 3
14 Seitz Thomas 6 40
15 Hoser Markus 24 6
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 7
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 26
18 Wöllert Laura 32 3
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 4
20 Hutter Philipp 17 3
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 3
22 Foag Felix 8 4
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 3
24 Basch Johannes 13 3
25 Keller Michael 50 3
26 Neumair Tobias 27 3
27 Held Carina 12 3
28 Dirr Andreas 45 3
29 Mayer Markus 35 3
30 Keller Tobias 54 3
31 Dolde Fabian 30 3
32 Häußler Andreas 34 3
33 Baur Moritz 43 4
34 Denzel Michael 25 3
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 19
36 Doss Rebecca 37 3
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 5
38 Heidel David 53 2
39 Scheel Marina 29 6
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 2
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 4
42 Hab Niko 40 2
43 Mayer Lukas 51 5
44 Schmid Simon 55 2
45 Schneider Sabine 18 2
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 3
47 Landsperger Werner 31 8
48 Seefried Angelina 39 1
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 1
50 Schmid Johann 23 2
51 Bader Christina 44 11
52 Brand Christopher 41 1
53 Schwarz Laura 49 3
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 1
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 1
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 1
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 2
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 7
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 0
60 Müller Stefanie 57 4
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei