1 - Waltenhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, 1 - Waltenhausen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.727 31,8 %
GRÜNE 921 7,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 3.896 33,3 %
AfD 1.631 13,9 %
SPD 218 1,9 %
FDP 875 7,5 %
DIE LINKE 100 0,9 %
JU 339 2,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 572 -
Wähler 259 45,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 8 3,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 11.707 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 195
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 98
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 133
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 171
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 193
6 Kempfle Roland 17 46
7 Schwarz Georg 11 100
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 49
9 Riß Monika 14 41
10 Konrad Christian 18 46
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 38
12 Strobel Robert 10 47
13 Turek Sabine 36 114
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 38
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 53
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 117
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 39
18 Herold Johanna 23 116
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 73
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 68
21 Ruf Cilli 20 129
22 Birle Anton 31 64
23 Granz Maria 41 33
24 Walburger Peter 30 54
25 Bühler Tobias 29 32
26 Ost Leonhard 24 73
27 Reichhart Hans 8 57
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 37
29 Hartinger Robert 26 62
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 86
31 Brenner Martin 34 31
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 44
33 Mayer Daniel 38 88
34 Riederle Stefan 44 38
35 Gepperth Roman 43 30
36 Fritz Michael 39 27
37 Huber Maria 48 29
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 81
39 Held Alois 37 31
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 30
41 Schramm Claudia 50 33
42 Hascher Andrea 55 27
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 26
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 105
45 Dopfer Markus 40 81
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 38
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 29
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 26
49 Neidl Corinna 58 25
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 24
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 25
52 Kusch Michael 45 30
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 25
54 Dümmler Julia 54 36
55 Holzinger Georg 35 42
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 22
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 21
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 98
59 Hafner Hubert 5 87
60 Sauter Alfred 6 96

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 13
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 89
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 20
4 Lenz Harald 4 80
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 22
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 14
7 Schmider Silvera 12 19
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 16
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 13
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 23
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 31
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 15
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 19
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 19
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 15
16 Kohler Daniel 18 15
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 13
18 Kastler Oliver 28 13
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 14
20 Veth Meinhard 17 13
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 10
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 10
23 Rembold Birgit 10 13
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 14
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 12
26 Hertel Thomas 21 19
27 Hosser Angelika 14 15
28 Söll Jürgen 20 10
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 14
30 Mendle Roland 31 10
31 Wild Kirsten 35 13
32 Endres Mathias 32 10
33 Imminger Helga 36 10
34 Kost Ulrich 45 13
35 Franze Dany 37 11
36 Haug Rudolf 26 13
37 Pauker Daniela 39 16
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 10
39 Brendel Nicole 41 13
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 11
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 15
42 Wolf Thomas 43 10
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 11
44 Meindl Günther 19 10
45 Söll Eveline 40 13
46 Deak Stephan 56 10
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 10
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 12
49 Baier Daniel 34 16
50 Lindner Robert 57 9
51 Tögel Andreas 55 9
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 10
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 10
54 Lauber Peter 58 11
55 Sperandio Peter 52 10
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 9
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 6
58 Schäffer Christian 59 6
59 Kratzer Horst 60 5
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 6

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 227
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 60
3 Brandner Josef 3 147
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 65
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 84
6 Barm Konrad 8 54
7 Haider Erwin 14 102
8 Böhm Christoph 10 49
9 Ertle Sabine 19 52
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 66
11 Duscher Georg 5 250
12 Behrends Max 9 96
13 Bestle Konrad 17 75
14 Weiß Karl 11 362
15 Süß Michael 11 68
16 Mader Mathias 25 49
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 47
18 Christel Valentin 20 69
19 Heinle Paul 24 47
20 Ganser Hugo 18 48
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 50
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 66
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 45
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 50
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 85
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 57
27 Winkler Romina 49 43
28 Ramin Christian 41 43
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 44
30 Stöckle Harald 35 42
31 Ganz Klemens 6 100
32 Mack Niko 45 46
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 42
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 42
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 43
36 Marschall Renate 37 52
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 42
38 Lattus Herbert 30 41
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 61
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 81
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 40
42 König Ralf 51 39
43 Müller Siegfried 58 39
44 Schmid Georg 54 45
45 Spengler Holger 43 36
46 Schickling Andreas 50 39
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 34
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 34
49 Braun Gottfried 48 35
50 Eppinger Carola 55 36
51 Geiger Johann 21 155
52 Kraus Markus 53 32
53 Mahmoudi André 40 29
54 Häuser Heidi 34 37
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 28
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 26
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 49
58 Ritter Norbert 46 25
59 Bader Edgar 27 21
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 25

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 115
2 Metzinger Walter 3 88
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 81
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 100
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 85
6 Prinz Theodor 6 81
7 Genitheim Karl 8 81
8 Räder Yvonne 7 101
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 87
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 82
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 81
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 82
13 Räder Gerhard 13 82
14 Restle Stephan 15 72
15 Roscher Joachim 16 72
16 Sadler Werner 14 69
17 Böttle Martin 19 70
18 Hanke Erich 17 66
19 Canci Bernd 20 72
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 64

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 16
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 11
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 4
4 Fißl Achim 9 26
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 4
6 Auinger Tobias 15 4
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 1
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 11
9 Rettich Sarah 21 2
10 Riedel Willi 12 1
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 4
12 Gloning Werner 10 7
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 4
14 Hirsch Peter 6 4
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 4
16 Wörz Thomas 8 4
17 Seitz Ursula 7 1
18 Mayer Hermann 16 15
19 Zwick Marion 39 4
20 Otte Frank 33 1
21 Vielweib Katja 24 1
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 4
23 Müller Gabriele 32 7
24 Lukas Markus 20 1
25 West Petra 28 1
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 7
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 1
28 Mayer Florian 25 1
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 1
30 Herold Stefan 19 1
31 Stricker Sonja 38 2
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 1
33 Langer Franziska 53 2
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 4
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 1
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 13
37 Warnecke Elke 44 1
38 Wörz Jonas 26 1
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 4
40 Szerman Daniel 56 4
41 Auinger Annette 35 1
42 Cakar Talip 47 5
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 1
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 1
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 8
46 Jahn Michael 30 1
47 Ortner Maria 34 1
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 1
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 1
50 Dirr Manfred 29 1
51 Probst Petra 58 1
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 1
53 Däubler Margit 50 1
54 Blanck Robert 31 1
55 Renz Günter 37 1
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 1
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 1
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 1
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 2
60 Mannes Elmar 27 1

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 31
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 22
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 18
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 31
5 Fink Theodor 4 7
6 Stempfle Peter 17 5
7 Bommer Ernst 5 5
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 4
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 4
10 Zeiser Georg 13 21
11 Weins Sebastian 45 4
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 4
13 Hösle Otmar 20 14
14 Rampp Alois 16 239
15 Aigster Christian 21 31
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 7
17 Holder Carola 46 4
18 Auer Franz 11 69
19 Reili Klaus 12 23
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 16
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 4
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 4
23 Mairle Michael 18 5
24 Nagler Johannes 25 20
25 Plersch Harald 23 7
26 Löffler Christine 22 6
27 Endris Dieter 28 4
28 Schmid Benno 19 17
29 Bieber Patrick 48 4
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 4
31 Zanker Alois 26 43
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 4
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 4
34 Ihle Horst 15 22
35 Batke Katharina 24 20
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 5
37 Scheler Richard 47 4
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 4
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 7
40 König Gunther 36 5
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 4
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 4
43 Konrad Franz 27 32
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 4
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 5
46 Aigster Roland 57 7
47 Alt Christian 38 8
48 Jaser Helmut 52 4
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 10
50 Dirr Michael 29 7
51 Naumann Oliver 55 3
52 Arnold Peter 60 3
53 Schubert Barbara 49 3
54 Merk Peter 54 3
55 Joas Dieter 50 2
56 Braun Bernd 42 8
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 3
58 Knaier Magnus 40 5
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 2
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 6

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 6
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 6
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 7
4 Weber Christoph 1 12
5 Stark Martin 7 3
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 3
7 Graf Bellinda 8 3
8 Stark Ramona 9 6
9 Frey Günter 4 6
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 9
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 5
12 Lechler Martin 15 5
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 2
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 2
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 2
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 2
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 2
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 2
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 2
20 Feldengut Martin 16 5
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 2
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 2
23 Rauner Christian 14 2
24 Rößner Christa 21 2
25 Feldengut Simone 25 2

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 11
2 Finkel Peter 3 11
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 36
4 Kaida Florian 16 18
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 4
6 Wagner Thomas 26 1
7 Rauner Philipp 14 2
8 Ihle Mathias 7 2
9 Bader Christoph 4 14
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 2
11 Rieder Dominik 11 9
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 1
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 2
14 Seitz Thomas 6 5
15 Hoser Markus 24 8
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 2
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 1
18 Wöllert Laura 32 2
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 24
20 Hutter Philipp 17 1
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 1
22 Foag Felix 8 1
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 5
24 Basch Johannes 13 4
25 Keller Michael 50 2
26 Neumair Tobias 27 1
27 Held Carina 12 6
28 Dirr Andreas 45 1
29 Mayer Markus 35 2
30 Keller Tobias 54 8
31 Dolde Fabian 30 1
32 Häußler Andreas 34 0
33 Baur Moritz 43 1
34 Denzel Michael 25 3
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 22
36 Doss Rebecca 37 0
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 1
38 Heidel David 53 0
39 Scheel Marina 29 7
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 0
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 0
42 Hab Niko 40 1
43 Mayer Lukas 51 16
44 Schmid Simon 55 7
45 Schneider Sabine 18 10
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 0
47 Landsperger Werner 31 3
48 Seefried Angelina 39 4
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 0
50 Schmid Johann 23 6
51 Bader Christina 44 12
52 Brand Christopher 41 0
53 Schwarz Laura 49 16
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 10
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 1
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 0
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 0
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 20
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 1
60 Müller Stefanie 57 10
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei