VG Haldenwang

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, VG Haldenwang
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 66.385 38,2 %
GRÜNE 23.790 13,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER 25.888 14,9 %
AfD 16.100 9,3 %
SPD 10.656 6,1 %
FDP 14.026 8,1 %
DIE LINKE 2.438 1,4 %
JU 14.612 8,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.943 -
Wähler 3.465 70,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 139 4,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 173.895 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 3.808
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 2.100
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 1.841
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 794
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 798
6 Kempfle Roland 17 951
7 Schwarz Georg 11 791
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 1.170
9 Riß Monika 14 2.317
10 Konrad Christian 18 962
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 934
12 Strobel Robert 10 1.122
13 Turek Sabine 36 633
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 1.030
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 1.372
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 664
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 1.419
18 Herold Johanna 23 651
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 639
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 1.865
21 Ruf Cilli 20 1.028
22 Birle Anton 31 683
23 Granz Maria 41 2.849
24 Walburger Peter 30 742
25 Bühler Tobias 29 1.939
26 Ost Leonhard 24 816
27 Reichhart Hans 8 2.018
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 959
29 Hartinger Robert 26 617
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 1.020
31 Brenner Martin 34 1.493
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 749
33 Mayer Daniel 38 683
34 Riederle Stefan 44 631
35 Gepperth Roman 43 646
36 Fritz Michael 39 1.571
37 Huber Maria 48 866
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 511
39 Held Alois 37 503
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 488
41 Schramm Claudia 50 518
42 Hascher Andrea 55 596
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 3.261
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 505
45 Dopfer Markus 40 516
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 663
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 511
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 563
49 Neidl Corinna 58 497
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 491
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 469
52 Kusch Michael 45 512
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 518
54 Dümmler Julia 54 458
55 Holzinger Georg 35 3.335
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 702
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 461
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 1.640
59 Hafner Hubert 5 1.724
60 Sauter Alfred 6 1.772

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 741
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 1.717
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 761
4 Lenz Harald 4 575
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 373
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 602
7 Schmider Silvera 12 402
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 522
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 349
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 458
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 339
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 634
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 495
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 300
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 382
16 Kohler Daniel 18 290
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 376
18 Kastler Oliver 28 350
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 933
20 Veth Meinhard 17 270
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 336
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 725
23 Rembold Birgit 10 347
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 293
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 352
26 Hertel Thomas 21 314
27 Hosser Angelika 14 271
28 Söll Jürgen 20 1.122
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 241
30 Mendle Roland 31 251
31 Wild Kirsten 35 259
32 Endres Mathias 32 469
33 Imminger Helga 36 264
34 Kost Ulrich 45 239
35 Franze Dany 37 287
36 Haug Rudolf 26 293
37 Pauker Daniela 39 239
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 284
39 Brendel Nicole 41 279
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 243
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 284
42 Wolf Thomas 43 290
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 254
44 Meindl Günther 19 231
45 Söll Eveline 40 632
46 Deak Stephan 56 231
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 234
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 611
49 Baier Daniel 34 215
50 Lindner Robert 57 274
51 Tögel Andreas 55 216
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 237
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 200
54 Lauber Peter 58 301
55 Sperandio Peter 52 231
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 199
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 204
58 Schäffer Christian 59 283
59 Kratzer Horst 60 469
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 217

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 459
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 724
3 Brandner Josef 3 513
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 540
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 280
6 Barm Konrad 8 1.019
7 Haider Erwin 14 296
8 Böhm Christoph 10 787
9 Ertle Sabine 19 256
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 512
11 Duscher Georg 5 332
12 Behrends Max 9 291
13 Bestle Konrad 17 266
14 Weiß Karl 11 267
15 Süß Michael 11 1.222
16 Mader Mathias 25 318
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 286
18 Christel Valentin 20 320
19 Heinle Paul 24 558
20 Ganser Hugo 18 300
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 2.197
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 212
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 441
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 738
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 378
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 518
27 Winkler Romina 49 371
28 Ramin Christian 41 1.534
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 299
30 Stöckle Harald 35 425
31 Ganz Klemens 6 206
32 Mack Niko 45 206
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 662
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 229
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 239
36 Marschall Renate 37 194
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 242
38 Lattus Herbert 30 247
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 205
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 198
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 248
42 König Ralf 51 1.130
43 Müller Siegfried 58 189
44 Schmid Georg 54 179
45 Spengler Holger 43 217
46 Schickling Andreas 50 195
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 430
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 193
49 Braun Gottfried 48 173
50 Eppinger Carola 55 271
51 Geiger Johann 21 194
52 Kraus Markus 53 244
53 Mahmoudi André 40 301
54 Häuser Heidi 34 517
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 243
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 186
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 257
58 Ritter Norbert 46 168
59 Bader Edgar 27 1.033
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 233

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 1.265
2 Metzinger Walter 3 854
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 876
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 847
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 853
6 Prinz Theodor 6 813
7 Genitheim Karl 8 977
8 Räder Yvonne 7 782
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 745
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 749
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 733
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 741
13 Räder Gerhard 13 726
14 Restle Stephan 15 734
15 Roscher Joachim 16 938
16 Sadler Werner 14 765
17 Böttle Martin 19 686
18 Hanke Erich 17 699
19 Canci Bernd 20 634
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 683

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 561
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 1.529
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 233
4 Fißl Achim 9 118
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 301
6 Auinger Tobias 15 356
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 112
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 205
9 Rettich Sarah 21 151
10 Riedel Willi 12 156
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 449
12 Gloning Werner 10 239
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 112
14 Hirsch Peter 6 562
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 260
16 Wörz Thomas 8 612
17 Seitz Ursula 7 197
18 Mayer Hermann 16 123
19 Zwick Marion 39 87
20 Otte Frank 33 86
21 Vielweib Katja 24 136
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 219
23 Müller Gabriele 32 85
24 Lukas Markus 20 104
25 West Petra 28 81
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 111
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 100
28 Mayer Florian 25 82
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 156
30 Herold Stefan 19 71
31 Stricker Sonja 38 94
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 78
33 Langer Franziska 53 160
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 78
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 97
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 86
37 Warnecke Elke 44 98
38 Wörz Jonas 26 256
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 84
40 Szerman Daniel 56 67
41 Auinger Annette 35 168
42 Cakar Talip 47 67
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 88
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 88
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 87
46 Jahn Michael 30 100
47 Ortner Maria 34 290
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 117
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 78
50 Dirr Manfred 29 116
51 Probst Petra 58 89
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 84
53 Däubler Margit 50 69
54 Blanck Robert 31 89
55 Renz Günter 37 85
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 60
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 61
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 62
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 56
60 Mannes Elmar 27 110

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 1.395
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 341
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 154
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 284
5 Fink Theodor 4 536
6 Stempfle Peter 17 1.705
7 Bommer Ernst 5 367
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 183
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 62
10 Zeiser Georg 13 148
11 Weins Sebastian 45 118
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 570
13 Hösle Otmar 20 62
14 Rampp Alois 16 118
15 Aigster Christian 21 145
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 107
17 Holder Carola 46 87
18 Auer Franz 11 144
19 Reili Klaus 12 122
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 170
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 208
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 53
23 Mairle Michael 18 146
24 Nagler Johannes 25 108
25 Plersch Harald 23 104
26 Löffler Christine 22 241
27 Endris Dieter 28 193
28 Schmid Benno 19 1.416
29 Bieber Patrick 48 55
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 97
31 Zanker Alois 26 99
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 94
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 222
34 Ihle Horst 15 122
35 Batke Katharina 24 225
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 138
37 Scheler Richard 47 139
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 47
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 97
40 König Gunther 36 60
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 123
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 379
43 Konrad Franz 27 82
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 68
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 667
46 Aigster Roland 57 40
47 Alt Christian 38 44
48 Jaser Helmut 52 114
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 167
50 Dirr Michael 29 44
51 Naumann Oliver 55 38
52 Arnold Peter 60 40
53 Schubert Barbara 49 175
54 Merk Peter 54 527
55 Joas Dieter 50 135
56 Braun Bernd 42 51
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 59
58 Knaier Magnus 40 57
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 253
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 281

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 163
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 131
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 143
4 Weber Christoph 1 159
5 Stark Martin 7 103
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 116
7 Graf Bellinda 8 106
8 Stark Ramona 9 104
9 Frey Günter 4 147
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 101
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 121
12 Lechler Martin 15 94
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 71
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 70
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 71
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 72
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 61
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 97
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 88
20 Feldengut Martin 16 74
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 69
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 62
23 Rauner Christian 14 101
24 Rößner Christa 21 56
25 Feldengut Simone 25 58

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 352
2 Finkel Peter 3 2.343
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 176
4 Kaida Florian 16 125
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 726
6 Wagner Thomas 26 318
7 Rauner Philipp 14 150
8 Ihle Mathias 7 218
9 Bader Christoph 4 240
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 348
11 Rieder Dominik 11 103
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 177
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 304
14 Seitz Thomas 6 201
15 Hoser Markus 24 371
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 276
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 128
18 Wöllert Laura 32 341
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 89
20 Hutter Philipp 17 151
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 255
22 Foag Felix 8 2.033
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 108
24 Basch Johannes 13 229
25 Keller Michael 50 103
26 Neumair Tobias 27 122
27 Held Carina 12 148
28 Dirr Andreas 45 111
29 Mayer Markus 35 143
30 Keller Tobias 54 94
31 Dolde Fabian 30 139
32 Häußler Andreas 34 125
33 Baur Moritz 43 96
34 Denzel Michael 25 86
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 96
36 Doss Rebecca 37 123
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 84
38 Heidel David 53 264
39 Scheel Marina 29 84
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 67
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 83
42 Hab Niko 40 93
43 Mayer Lukas 51 64
44 Schmid Simon 55 76
45 Schneider Sabine 18 194
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 174
47 Landsperger Werner 31 69
48 Seefried Angelina 39 69
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 60
50 Schmid Johann 23 331
51 Bader Christina 44 120
52 Brand Christopher 41 156
53 Schwarz Laura 49 71
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 54
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 821
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 57
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 183
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 53
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 159
60 Müller Stefanie 57 78

Wahlbeteiligung: 70,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei