VG Ichenhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, VG Ichenhausen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 91.017 40,4 %
GRÜNE 29.021 12,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 32.241 14,3 %
AfD 20.166 9,0 %
SPD 18.833 8,4 %
FDP 16.636 7,4 %
DIE LINKE 3.030 1,3 %
JU 14.085 6,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 8.562 -
Wähler 4.601 53,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 176 3,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 225.029 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 4.031
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 2.632
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 2.547
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 1.361
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 1.242
6 Kempfle Roland 17 1.580
7 Schwarz Georg 11 1.306
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 1.471
9 Riß Monika 14 1.274
10 Konrad Christian 18 1.406
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 1.167
12 Strobel Robert 10 5.115
13 Turek Sabine 36 887
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 1.383
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 1.498
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 1.402
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 1.381
18 Herold Johanna 23 1.059
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 953
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 2.513
21 Ruf Cilli 20 1.472
22 Birle Anton 31 821
23 Granz Maria 41 866
24 Walburger Peter 30 813
25 Bühler Tobias 29 939
26 Ost Leonhard 24 2.960
27 Reichhart Hans 8 1.609
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 2.147
29 Hartinger Robert 26 857
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 4.061
31 Brenner Martin 34 831
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 1.209
33 Mayer Daniel 38 890
34 Riederle Stefan 44 3.654
35 Gepperth Roman 43 2.377
36 Fritz Michael 39 1.123
37 Huber Maria 48 782
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 862
39 Held Alois 37 752
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 698
41 Schramm Claudia 50 732
42 Hascher Andrea 55 699
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 1.004
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 805
45 Dopfer Markus 40 1.241
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 768
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 772
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 736
49 Neidl Corinna 58 696
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 689
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 685
52 Kusch Michael 45 3.321
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 701
54 Dümmler Julia 54 662
55 Holzinger Georg 35 972
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 683
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 717
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 2.063
59 Hafner Hubert 5 4.082
60 Sauter Alfred 6 3.058

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 608
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 2.970
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 1.179
4 Lenz Harald 4 722
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 498
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 583
7 Schmider Silvera 12 590
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 531
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 457
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 631
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 451
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 965
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 925
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 1.095
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 594
16 Kohler Daniel 18 444
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 517
18 Kastler Oliver 28 433
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 473
20 Veth Meinhard 17 372
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 379
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 365
23 Rembold Birgit 10 588
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 413
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 622
26 Hertel Thomas 21 446
27 Hosser Angelika 14 382
28 Söll Jürgen 20 386
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 330
30 Mendle Roland 31 371
31 Wild Kirsten 35 452
32 Endres Mathias 32 346
33 Imminger Helga 36 374
34 Kost Ulrich 45 322
35 Franze Dany 37 354
36 Haug Rudolf 26 397
37 Pauker Daniela 39 343
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 314
39 Brendel Nicole 41 387
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 332
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 390
42 Wolf Thomas 43 312
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 353
44 Meindl Günther 19 330
45 Söll Eveline 40 335
46 Deak Stephan 56 282
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 288
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 304
49 Baier Daniel 34 302
50 Lindner Robert 57 276
51 Tögel Andreas 55 269
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 400
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 268
54 Lauber Peter 58 279
55 Sperandio Peter 52 294
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 332
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 252
58 Schäffer Christian 59 284
59 Kratzer Horst 60 239
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 291

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 915
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 1.184
3 Brandner Josef 3 1.032
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 1.119
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 389
6 Barm Konrad 8 489
7 Haider Erwin 14 360
8 Böhm Christoph 10 418
9 Ertle Sabine 19 737
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 953
11 Duscher Georg 5 529
12 Behrends Max 9 408
13 Bestle Konrad 17 368
14 Weiß Karl 11 519
15 Süß Michael 11 475
16 Mader Mathias 25 2.204
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 1.924
18 Christel Valentin 20 867
19 Heinle Paul 24 350
20 Ganser Hugo 18 440
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 335
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 371
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 326
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 330
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 638
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 548
27 Winkler Romina 49 309
28 Ramin Christian 41 268
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 282
30 Stöckle Harald 35 283
31 Ganz Klemens 6 517
32 Mack Niko 45 336
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 325
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 708
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 286
36 Marschall Renate 37 238
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 342
38 Lattus Herbert 30 355
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 297
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 327
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 242
42 König Ralf 51 262
43 Müller Siegfried 58 235
44 Schmid Georg 54 227
45 Spengler Holger 43 1.786
46 Schickling Andreas 50 334
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 304
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 401
49 Braun Gottfried 48 222
50 Eppinger Carola 55 280
51 Geiger Johann 21 323
52 Kraus Markus 53 268
53 Mahmoudi André 40 423
54 Häuser Heidi 34 298
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 231
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 1.328
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 574
58 Ritter Norbert 46 524
59 Bader Edgar 27 330
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 548

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 1.810
2 Metzinger Walter 3 1.536
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 1.112
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 1.044
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 1.054
6 Prinz Theodor 6 1.039
7 Genitheim Karl 8 935
8 Räder Yvonne 7 942
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 907
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 1.095
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 958
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 873
13 Räder Gerhard 13 865
14 Restle Stephan 15 876
15 Roscher Joachim 16 810
16 Sadler Werner 14 859
17 Böttle Martin 19 818
18 Hanke Erich 17 1.052
19 Canci Bernd 20 763
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 818

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 598
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 2.333
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 495
4 Fißl Achim 9 339
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 442
6 Auinger Tobias 15 211
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 1.417
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 772
9 Rettich Sarah 21 223
10 Riedel Willi 12 296
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 195
12 Gloning Werner 10 429
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 196
14 Hirsch Peter 6 361
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 273
16 Wörz Thomas 8 300
17 Seitz Ursula 7 651
18 Mayer Hermann 16 219
19 Zwick Marion 39 131
20 Otte Frank 33 134
21 Vielweib Katja 24 161
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 372
23 Müller Gabriele 32 135
24 Lukas Markus 20 404
25 West Petra 28 187
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 249
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 159
28 Mayer Florian 25 147
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 161
30 Herold Stefan 19 148
31 Stricker Sonja 38 138
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 140
33 Langer Franziska 53 133
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 727
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 119
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 156
37 Warnecke Elke 44 147
38 Wörz Jonas 26 171
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 126
40 Szerman Daniel 56 126
41 Auinger Annette 35 169
42 Cakar Talip 47 164
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 165
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 145
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 145
46 Jahn Michael 30 273
47 Ortner Maria 34 143
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 663
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 138
50 Dirr Manfred 29 209
51 Probst Petra 58 124
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 830
53 Däubler Margit 50 114
54 Blanck Robert 31 142
55 Renz Günter 37 122
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 92
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 655
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 87
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 99
60 Mannes Elmar 27 233

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 888
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 2.180
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 1.385
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 757
5 Fink Theodor 4 285
6 Stempfle Peter 17 109
7 Bommer Ernst 5 405
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 329
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 76
10 Zeiser Georg 13 283
11 Weins Sebastian 45 115
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 183
13 Hösle Otmar 20 179
14 Rampp Alois 16 220
15 Aigster Christian 21 177
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 838
17 Holder Carola 46 111
18 Auer Franz 11 181
19 Reili Klaus 12 176
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 1.309
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 283
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 66
23 Mairle Michael 18 484
24 Nagler Johannes 25 137
25 Plersch Harald 23 277
26 Löffler Christine 22 155
27 Endris Dieter 28 101
28 Schmid Benno 19 144
29 Bieber Patrick 48 135
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 137
31 Zanker Alois 26 190
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 320
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 102
34 Ihle Horst 15 211
35 Batke Katharina 24 265
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 105
37 Scheler Richard 47 81
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 66
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 139
40 König Gunther 36 763
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 141
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 105
43 Konrad Franz 27 276
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 91
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 85
46 Aigster Roland 57 68
47 Alt Christian 38 80
48 Jaser Helmut 52 88
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 79
50 Dirr Michael 29 159
51 Naumann Oliver 55 53
52 Arnold Peter 60 387
53 Schubert Barbara 49 71
54 Merk Peter 54 68
55 Joas Dieter 50 63
56 Braun Bernd 42 128
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 53
58 Knaier Magnus 40 96
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 60
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 138

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 227
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 217
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 153
4 Weber Christoph 1 256
5 Stark Martin 7 125
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 137
7 Graf Bellinda 8 150
8 Stark Ramona 9 150
9 Frey Günter 4 200
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 129
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 144
12 Lechler Martin 15 88
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 86
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 71
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 73
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 74
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 91
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 94
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 84
20 Feldengut Martin 16 74
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 79
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 85
23 Rauner Christian 14 88
24 Rößner Christa 21 85
25 Feldengut Simone 25 70

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 346
2 Finkel Peter 3 284
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 282
4 Kaida Florian 16 113
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 784
6 Wagner Thomas 26 114
7 Rauner Philipp 14 184
8 Ihle Mathias 7 339
9 Bader Christoph 4 734
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 174
11 Rieder Dominik 11 135
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 116
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 117
14 Seitz Thomas 6 2.301
15 Hoser Markus 24 140
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 162
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 1.353
18 Wöllert Laura 32 110
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 78
20 Hutter Philipp 17 227
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 93
22 Foag Felix 8 205
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 125
24 Basch Johannes 13 184
25 Keller Michael 50 81
26 Neumair Tobias 27 118
27 Held Carina 12 153
28 Dirr Andreas 45 123
29 Mayer Markus 35 162
30 Keller Tobias 54 75
31 Dolde Fabian 30 98
32 Häußler Andreas 34 231
33 Baur Moritz 43 110
34 Denzel Michael 25 292
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 275
36 Doss Rebecca 37 131
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 57
38 Heidel David 53 76
39 Scheel Marina 29 84
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 1.214
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 67
42 Hab Niko 40 146
43 Mayer Lukas 51 102
44 Schmid Simon 55 60
45 Schneider Sabine 18 107
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 72
47 Landsperger Werner 31 260
48 Seefried Angelina 39 90
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 72
50 Schmid Johann 23 145
51 Bader Christina 44 79
52 Brand Christopher 41 65
53 Schwarz Laura 49 114
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 54
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 101
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 93
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 164
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 98
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 103
60 Müller Stefanie 57 113

Wahlbeteiligung: 53,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei