VG Kötz

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, VG Kötz
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 43.231 37,9 %
GRÜNE 12.943 11,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER 23.052 20,2 %
AfD 9.479 8,3 %
SPD 9.592 8,4 %
FDP 8.083 7,1 %
DIE LINKE 858 0,8 %
JU 6.851 6,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.749 -
Wähler 2.391 63,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 110 4,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 114.089 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 2.342
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 1.549
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 1.420
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 550
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 495
6 Kempfle Roland 17 2.474
7 Schwarz Georg 11 564
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 897
9 Riß Monika 14 661
10 Konrad Christian 18 1.122
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 664
12 Strobel Robert 10 1.559
13 Turek Sabine 36 419
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 994
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 877
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 448
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 1.018
18 Herold Johanna 23 446
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 389
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 1.635
21 Ruf Cilli 20 578
22 Birle Anton 31 387
23 Granz Maria 41 417
24 Walburger Peter 30 381
25 Bühler Tobias 29 654
26 Ost Leonhard 24 704
27 Reichhart Hans 8 682
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 2.754
29 Hartinger Robert 26 353
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 1.081
31 Brenner Martin 34 417
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 664
33 Mayer Daniel 38 392
34 Riederle Stefan 44 507
35 Gepperth Roman 43 515
36 Fritz Michael 39 420
37 Huber Maria 48 356
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 342
39 Held Alois 37 314
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 326
41 Schramm Claudia 50 318
42 Hascher Andrea 55 317
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 476
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 339
45 Dopfer Markus 40 395
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 342
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 445
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 407
49 Neidl Corinna 58 419
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 323
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 310
52 Kusch Michael 45 448
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 982
54 Dümmler Julia 54 301
55 Holzinger Georg 35 510
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 294
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 397
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 1.041
59 Hafner Hubert 5 1.241
60 Sauter Alfred 6 1.159

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 306
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 1.377
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 895
4 Lenz Harald 4 312
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 192
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 242
7 Schmider Silvera 12 234
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 252
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 183
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 388
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 164
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 520
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 317
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 164
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 323
16 Kohler Daniel 18 159
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 277
18 Kastler Oliver 28 153
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 177
20 Veth Meinhard 17 146
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 163
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 154
23 Rembold Birgit 10 381
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 153
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 184
26 Hertel Thomas 21 171
27 Hosser Angelika 14 141
28 Söll Jürgen 20 185
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 133
30 Mendle Roland 31 158
31 Wild Kirsten 35 677
32 Endres Mathias 32 139
33 Imminger Helga 36 172
34 Kost Ulrich 45 133
35 Franze Dany 37 133
36 Haug Rudolf 26 162
37 Pauker Daniela 39 122
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 123
39 Brendel Nicole 41 168
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 159
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 136
42 Wolf Thomas 43 127
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 151
44 Meindl Günther 19 121
45 Söll Eveline 40 135
46 Deak Stephan 56 132
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 110
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 120
49 Baier Daniel 34 110
50 Lindner Robert 57 98
51 Tögel Andreas 55 108
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 134
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 127
54 Lauber Peter 58 109
55 Sperandio Peter 52 139
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 95
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 98
58 Schäffer Christian 59 94
59 Kratzer Horst 60 92
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 115

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 386
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 1.373
3 Brandner Josef 3 562
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 1.007
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 189
6 Barm Konrad 8 255
7 Haider Erwin 14 178
8 Böhm Christoph 10 215
9 Ertle Sabine 19 2.483
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 491
11 Duscher Georg 5 196
12 Behrends Max 9 183
13 Bestle Konrad 17 168
14 Weiß Karl 11 181
15 Süß Michael 11 340
16 Mader Mathias 25 286
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 340
18 Christel Valentin 20 2.022
19 Heinle Paul 24 181
20 Ganser Hugo 18 299
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 209
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 145
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 180
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 195
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 238
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 273
27 Winkler Romina 49 149
28 Ramin Christian 41 152
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 154
30 Stöckle Harald 35 157
31 Ganz Klemens 6 160
32 Mack Niko 45 193
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 176
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 2.028
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 145
36 Marschall Renate 37 123
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 552
38 Lattus Herbert 30 366
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 133
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 137
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 146
42 König Ralf 51 138
43 Müller Siegfried 58 119
44 Schmid Georg 54 112
45 Spengler Holger 43 189
46 Schickling Andreas 50 280
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 175
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 1.096
49 Braun Gottfried 48 110
50 Eppinger Carola 55 175
51 Geiger Johann 21 142
52 Kraus Markus 53 140
53 Mahmoudi André 40 343
54 Häuser Heidi 34 146
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 119
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 171
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 165
58 Ritter Norbert 46 1.666
59 Bader Edgar 27 182
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 238

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 876
2 Metzinger Walter 3 558
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 535
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 487
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 509
6 Prinz Theodor 6 483
7 Genitheim Karl 8 430
8 Räder Yvonne 7 448
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 425
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 455
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 439
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 426
13 Räder Gerhard 13 414
14 Restle Stephan 15 479
15 Roscher Joachim 16 423
16 Sadler Werner 14 442
17 Böttle Martin 19 402
18 Hanke Erich 17 442
19 Canci Bernd 20 385
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 421

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 302
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 2.032
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 485
4 Fißl Achim 9 118
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 342
6 Auinger Tobias 15 107
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 150
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 239
9 Rettich Sarah 21 170
10 Riedel Willi 12 259
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 103
12 Gloning Werner 10 292
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 82
14 Hirsch Peter 6 284
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 304
16 Wörz Thomas 8 215
17 Seitz Ursula 7 294
18 Mayer Hermann 16 117
19 Zwick Marion 39 61
20 Otte Frank 33 60
21 Vielweib Katja 24 89
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 317
23 Müller Gabriele 32 58
24 Lukas Markus 20 245
25 West Petra 28 162
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 77
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 85
28 Mayer Florian 25 73
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 56
30 Herold Stefan 19 56
31 Stricker Sonja 38 60
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 74
33 Langer Franziska 53 53
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 94
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 63
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 63
37 Warnecke Elke 44 130
38 Wörz Jonas 26 107
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 47
40 Szerman Daniel 56 78
41 Auinger Annette 35 85
42 Cakar Talip 47 81
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 118
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 92
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 58
46 Jahn Michael 30 130
47 Ortner Maria 34 60
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 86
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 69
50 Dirr Manfred 29 119
51 Probst Petra 58 66
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 52
53 Däubler Margit 50 42
54 Blanck Robert 31 79
55 Renz Günter 37 121
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 39
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 49
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 40
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 36
60 Mannes Elmar 27 167

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 474
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 329
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 141
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 219
5 Fink Theodor 4 112
6 Stempfle Peter 17 60
7 Bommer Ernst 5 139
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 347
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 33
10 Zeiser Georg 13 941
11 Weins Sebastian 45 59
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 68
13 Hösle Otmar 20 32
14 Rampp Alois 16 90
15 Aigster Christian 21 41
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 1.195
17 Holder Carola 46 72
18 Auer Franz 11 59
19 Reili Klaus 12 62
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 276
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 302
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 23
23 Mairle Michael 18 1.198
24 Nagler Johannes 25 46
25 Plersch Harald 23 74
26 Löffler Christine 22 67
27 Endris Dieter 28 22
28 Schmid Benno 19 48
29 Bieber Patrick 48 68
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 132
31 Zanker Alois 26 61
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 73
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 24
34 Ihle Horst 15 152
35 Batke Katharina 24 106
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 56
37 Scheler Richard 47 36
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 32
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 46
40 König Gunther 36 61
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 34
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 47
43 Konrad Franz 27 37
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 33
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 44
46 Aigster Roland 57 18
47 Alt Christian 38 25
48 Jaser Helmut 52 27
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 30
50 Dirr Michael 29 98
51 Naumann Oliver 55 42
52 Arnold Peter 60 27
53 Schubert Barbara 49 18
54 Merk Peter 54 19
55 Joas Dieter 50 16
56 Braun Bernd 42 23
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 16
58 Knaier Magnus 40 63
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 22
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 68

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 74
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 55
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 38
4 Weber Christoph 1 62
5 Stark Martin 7 36
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 39
7 Graf Bellinda 8 45
8 Stark Ramona 9 36
9 Frey Günter 4 64
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 38
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 32
12 Lechler Martin 15 29
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 26
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 19
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 27
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 22
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 16
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 30
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 23
20 Feldengut Martin 16 33
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 19
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 25
23 Rauner Christian 14 26
24 Rößner Christa 21 21
25 Feldengut Simone 25 23

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 485
2 Finkel Peter 3 194
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 154
4 Kaida Florian 16 45
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 938
6 Wagner Thomas 26 50
7 Rauner Philipp 14 267
8 Ihle Mathias 7 425
9 Bader Christoph 4 138
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 56
11 Rieder Dominik 11 41
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 41
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 42
14 Seitz Thomas 6 386
15 Hoser Markus 24 90
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 58
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 124
18 Wöllert Laura 32 62
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 29
20 Hutter Philipp 17 215
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 39
22 Foag Felix 8 104
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 149
24 Basch Johannes 13 63
25 Keller Michael 50 94
26 Neumair Tobias 27 32
27 Held Carina 12 80
28 Dirr Andreas 45 59
29 Mayer Markus 35 157
30 Keller Tobias 54 29
31 Dolde Fabian 30 33
32 Häußler Andreas 34 520
33 Baur Moritz 43 105
34 Denzel Michael 25 135
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 72
36 Doss Rebecca 37 95
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 19
38 Heidel David 53 33
39 Scheel Marina 29 30
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 81
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 23
42 Hab Niko 40 522
43 Mayer Lukas 51 28
44 Schmid Simon 55 23
45 Schneider Sabine 18 47
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 32
47 Landsperger Werner 31 34
48 Seefried Angelina 39 23
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 20
50 Schmid Johann 23 47
51 Bader Christina 44 17
52 Brand Christopher 41 19
53 Schwarz Laura 49 40
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 19
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 25
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 21
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 49
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 32
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 33
60 Müller Stefanie 57 28

Wahlbeteiligung: 63,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Untergeordnete Gebiete