VGem. Offingen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, VGem. Offingen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 62.942 37,3 %
GRÜNE 20.884 12,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER 26.755 15,9 %
AfD 14.961 8,9 %
SPD 22.828 13,5 %
FDP 6.951 4,1 %
DIE LINKE 2.124 1,3 %
JU 11.356 6,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.804 -
Wähler 3.319 57,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 104 3,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 168.801 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 3.378
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 2.243
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 1.940
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 808
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 800
6 Kempfle Roland 17 930
7 Schwarz Georg 11 899
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 1.342
9 Riß Monika 14 1.794
10 Konrad Christian 18 1.099
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 1.108
12 Strobel Robert 10 1.040
13 Turek Sabine 36 626
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 1.245
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 1.260
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 652
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 2.625
18 Herold Johanna 23 663
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 624
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 1.881
21 Ruf Cilli 20 875
22 Birle Anton 31 585
23 Granz Maria 41 856
24 Walburger Peter 30 615
25 Bühler Tobias 29 4.128
26 Ost Leonhard 24 816
27 Reichhart Hans 8 1.399
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 1.172
29 Hartinger Robert 26 603
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 1.016
31 Brenner Martin 34 923
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 878
33 Mayer Daniel 38 602
34 Riederle Stefan 44 628
35 Gepperth Roman 43 838
36 Fritz Michael 39 727
37 Huber Maria 48 630
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 537
39 Held Alois 37 516
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 491
41 Schramm Claudia 50 496
42 Hascher Andrea 55 1.675
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 1.023
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 510
45 Dopfer Markus 40 539
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 556
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 526
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 1.550
49 Neidl Corinna 58 565
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 508
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 451
52 Kusch Michael 45 493
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 461
54 Dümmler Julia 54 457
55 Holzinger Georg 35 1.214
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 452
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 474
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 1.670
59 Hafner Hubert 5 1.779
60 Sauter Alfred 6 1.751

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 485
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 1.506
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 964
4 Lenz Harald 4 476
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 375
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 409
7 Schmider Silvera 12 347
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 1.486
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 287
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 505
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 281
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 690
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 435
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 273
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 511
16 Kohler Daniel 18 275
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 338
18 Kastler Oliver 28 275
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 338
20 Veth Meinhard 17 256
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 643
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 261
23 Rembold Birgit 10 479
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 249
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 273
26 Hertel Thomas 21 286
27 Hosser Angelika 14 238
28 Söll Jürgen 20 317
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 222
30 Mendle Roland 31 248
31 Wild Kirsten 35 264
32 Endres Mathias 32 265
33 Imminger Helga 36 305
34 Kost Ulrich 45 214
35 Franze Dany 37 241
36 Haug Rudolf 26 255
37 Pauker Daniela 39 219
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 494
39 Brendel Nicole 41 267
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 251
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 252
42 Wolf Thomas 43 209
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 232
44 Meindl Günther 19 212
45 Söll Eveline 40 270
46 Deak Stephan 56 200
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 210
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 255
49 Baier Daniel 34 200
50 Lindner Robert 57 202
51 Tögel Andreas 55 216
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 215
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 202
54 Lauber Peter 58 209
55 Sperandio Peter 52 296
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 188
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 184
58 Schäffer Christian 59 214
59 Kratzer Horst 60 202
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 213

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 496
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 1.212
3 Brandner Josef 3 525
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 997
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 295
6 Barm Konrad 8 670
7 Haider Erwin 14 261
8 Böhm Christoph 10 397
9 Ertle Sabine 19 303
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 454
11 Duscher Georg 5 274
12 Behrends Max 9 291
13 Bestle Konrad 17 270
14 Weiß Karl 11 239
15 Süß Michael 11 2.752
16 Mader Mathias 25 254
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 318
18 Christel Valentin 20 314
19 Heinle Paul 24 255
20 Ganser Hugo 18 340
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 735
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 236
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 1.199
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 394
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 291
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 363
27 Winkler Romina 49 251
28 Ramin Christian 41 303
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 1.847
30 Stöckle Harald 35 259
31 Ganz Klemens 6 226
32 Mack Niko 45 205
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 1.388
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 254
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 205
36 Marschall Renate 37 193
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 293
38 Lattus Herbert 30 311
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 194
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 191
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 880
42 König Ralf 51 220
43 Müller Siegfried 58 188
44 Schmid Georg 54 181
45 Spengler Holger 43 205
46 Schickling Andreas 50 214
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 240
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 193
49 Braun Gottfried 48 170
50 Eppinger Carola 55 1.124
51 Geiger Johann 21 181
52 Kraus Markus 53 195
53 Mahmoudi André 40 334
54 Häuser Heidi 34 291
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 846
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 181
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 166
58 Ritter Norbert 46 179
59 Bader Edgar 27 329
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 183

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 1.152
2 Metzinger Walter 3 803
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 833
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 789
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 791
6 Prinz Theodor 6 777
7 Genitheim Karl 8 744
8 Räder Yvonne 7 711
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 683
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 729
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 684
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 679
13 Räder Gerhard 13 689
14 Restle Stephan 15 706
15 Roscher Joachim 16 705
16 Sadler Werner 14 873
17 Böttle Martin 19 678
18 Hanke Erich 17 666
19 Canci Bernd 20 618
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 651

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 1.883
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 2.407
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 588
4 Fißl Achim 9 295
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 503
6 Auinger Tobias 15 371
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 221
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 478
9 Rettich Sarah 21 245
10 Riedel Willi 12 293
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 342
12 Gloning Werner 10 484
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 186
14 Hirsch Peter 6 780
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 385
16 Wörz Thomas 8 2.518
17 Seitz Ursula 7 374
18 Mayer Hermann 16 232
19 Zwick Marion 39 182
20 Otte Frank 33 171
21 Vielweib Katja 24 1.484
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 548
23 Müller Gabriele 32 175
24 Lukas Markus 20 235
25 West Petra 28 234
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 207
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 184
28 Mayer Florian 25 170
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 199
30 Herold Stefan 19 156
31 Stricker Sonja 38 161
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 167
33 Langer Franziska 53 174
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 163
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 496
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 155
37 Warnecke Elke 44 178
38 Wörz Jonas 26 1.242
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 149
40 Szerman Daniel 56 146
41 Auinger Annette 35 248
42 Cakar Talip 47 145
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 185
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 184
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 141
46 Jahn Michael 30 251
47 Ortner Maria 34 189
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 203
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 180
50 Dirr Manfred 29 159
51 Probst Petra 58 150
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 119
53 Däubler Margit 50 126
54 Blanck Robert 31 143
55 Renz Günter 37 171
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 110
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 106
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 112
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 109
60 Mannes Elmar 27 236

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 754
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 249
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 102
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 143
5 Fink Theodor 4 339
6 Stempfle Peter 17 148
7 Bommer Ernst 5 137
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 266
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 39
10 Zeiser Georg 13 108
11 Weins Sebastian 45 73
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 206
13 Hösle Otmar 20 44
14 Rampp Alois 16 46
15 Aigster Christian 21 65
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 102
17 Holder Carola 46 70
18 Auer Franz 11 93
19 Reili Klaus 12 41
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 80
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 366
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 34
23 Mairle Michael 18 123
24 Nagler Johannes 25 46
25 Plersch Harald 23 77
26 Löffler Christine 22 104
27 Endris Dieter 28 69
28 Schmid Benno 19 113
29 Bieber Patrick 48 70
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 143
31 Zanker Alois 26 49
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 42
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 77
34 Ihle Horst 15 83
35 Batke Katharina 24 102
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 94
37 Scheler Richard 47 548
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 32
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 39
40 König Gunther 36 48
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 217
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 519
43 Konrad Franz 27 50
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 41
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 59
46 Aigster Roland 57 28
47 Alt Christian 38 28
48 Jaser Helmut 52 41
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 64
50 Dirr Michael 29 50
51 Naumann Oliver 55 28
52 Arnold Peter 60 31
53 Schubert Barbara 49 59
54 Merk Peter 54 51
55 Joas Dieter 50 32
56 Braun Bernd 42 36
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 34
58 Knaier Magnus 40 46
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 90
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 83

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 145
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 118
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 88
4 Weber Christoph 1 143
5 Stark Martin 7 73
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 302
7 Graf Bellinda 8 75
8 Stark Ramona 9 75
9 Frey Günter 4 119
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 84
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 64
12 Lechler Martin 15 60
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 59
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 118
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 46
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 145
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 44
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 51
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 43
20 Feldengut Martin 16 49
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 47
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 35
23 Rauner Christian 14 52
24 Rößner Christa 21 39
25 Feldengut Simone 25 50

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 523
2 Finkel Peter 3 318
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 182
4 Kaida Florian 16 110
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 836
6 Wagner Thomas 26 1.145
7 Rauner Philipp 14 259
8 Ihle Mathias 7 235
9 Bader Christoph 4 165
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 145
11 Rieder Dominik 11 123
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 142
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 921
14 Seitz Thomas 6 309
15 Hoser Markus 24 898
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 176
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 114
18 Wöllert Laura 32 156
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 87
20 Hutter Philipp 17 177
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 104
22 Foag Felix 8 264
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 168
24 Basch Johannes 13 167
25 Keller Michael 50 145
26 Neumair Tobias 27 83
27 Held Carina 12 131
28 Dirr Andreas 45 100
29 Mayer Markus 35 107
30 Keller Tobias 54 79
31 Dolde Fabian 30 99
32 Häußler Andreas 34 98
33 Baur Moritz 43 119
34 Denzel Michael 25 92
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 87
36 Doss Rebecca 37 113
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 71
38 Heidel David 53 607
39 Scheel Marina 29 71
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 60
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 68
42 Hab Niko 40 99
43 Mayer Lukas 51 68
44 Schmid Simon 55 84
45 Schneider Sabine 18 108
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 76
47 Landsperger Werner 31 62
48 Seefried Angelina 39 70
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 71
50 Schmid Johann 23 118
51 Bader Christina 44 65
52 Brand Christopher 41 83
53 Schwarz Laura 49 68
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 60
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 118
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 56
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 103
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 60
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 68
60 Müller Stefanie 57 65

Wahlbeteiligung: 57,2 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei