VG Thannhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, VG Thannhausen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 80.142 39,9 %
GRÜNE 32.851 16,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER 34.304 17,1 %
AfD 15.957 7,9 %
SPD 12.777 6,4 %
FDP 8.458 4,2 %
DIE LINKE 2.151 1,1 %
JU 14.214 7,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 7.096 -
Wähler 4.013 56,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 176 4,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 200.854 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 3.694
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 1.985
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 4.662
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 1.853
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 1.977
6 Kempfle Roland 17 1.187
7 Schwarz Georg 11 3.322
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 864
9 Riß Monika 14 760
10 Konrad Christian 18 762
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 849
12 Strobel Robert 10 849
13 Turek Sabine 36 1.006
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 846
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 901
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 1.350
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 710
18 Herold Johanna 23 1.437
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 1.281
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 1.308
21 Ruf Cilli 20 1.276
22 Birle Anton 31 2.668
23 Granz Maria 41 732
24 Walburger Peter 30 2.085
25 Bühler Tobias 29 704
26 Ost Leonhard 24 1.068
27 Reichhart Hans 8 1.418
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 878
29 Hartinger Robert 26 3.886
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 845
31 Brenner Martin 34 779
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 1.286
33 Mayer Daniel 38 2.646
34 Riederle Stefan 44 645
35 Gepperth Roman 43 632
36 Fritz Michael 39 666
37 Huber Maria 48 617
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 1.143
39 Held Alois 37 4.074
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 645
41 Schramm Claudia 50 1.883
42 Hascher Andrea 55 578
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 682
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 787
45 Dopfer Markus 40 862
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 864
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 534
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 597
49 Neidl Corinna 58 519
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 526
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 2.062
52 Kusch Michael 45 583
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 509
54 Dümmler Julia 54 653
55 Holzinger Georg 35 647
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 559
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 493
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 2.754
59 Hafner Hubert 5 1.845
60 Sauter Alfred 6 1.909

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 574
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 2.484
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 692
4 Lenz Harald 4 739
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 536
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 467
7 Schmider Silvera 12 562
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 475
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 1.095
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 535
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 429
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 670
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 619
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 381
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 392
16 Kohler Daniel 18 1.465
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 419
18 Kastler Oliver 28 393
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 387
20 Veth Meinhard 17 1.923
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 339
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 334
23 Rembold Birgit 10 372
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 1.013
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 389
26 Hertel Thomas 21 1.194
27 Hosser Angelika 14 451
28 Söll Jürgen 20 341
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 346
30 Mendle Roland 31 319
31 Wild Kirsten 35 324
32 Endres Mathias 32 336
33 Imminger Helga 36 334
34 Kost Ulrich 45 368
35 Franze Dany 37 354
36 Haug Rudolf 26 1.174
37 Pauker Daniela 39 353
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 303
39 Brendel Nicole 41 329
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 306
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 452
42 Wolf Thomas 43 296
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 326
44 Meindl Günther 19 2.062
45 Söll Eveline 40 294
46 Deak Stephan 56 286
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 318
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 308
49 Baier Daniel 34 352
50 Lindner Robert 57 267
51 Tögel Andreas 55 296
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 289
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 267
54 Lauber Peter 58 275
55 Sperandio Peter 52 271
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 349
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 257
58 Schäffer Christian 59 274
59 Kratzer Horst 60 250
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 846

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 1.773
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 452
3 Brandner Josef 3 2.846
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 425
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 3.049
6 Barm Konrad 8 392
7 Haider Erwin 14 2.647
8 Böhm Christoph 10 334
9 Ertle Sabine 19 299
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 391
11 Duscher Georg 5 853
12 Behrends Max 9 557
13 Bestle Konrad 17 1.545
14 Weiß Karl 11 708
15 Süß Michael 11 368
16 Mader Mathias 25 326
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 338
18 Christel Valentin 20 298
19 Heinle Paul 24 258
20 Ganser Hugo 18 702
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 238
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 365
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 234
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 254
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 821
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 444
27 Winkler Romina 49 228
28 Ramin Christian 41 227
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 209
30 Stöckle Harald 35 212
31 Ganz Klemens 6 805
32 Mack Niko 45 226
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 250
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 226
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 542
36 Marschall Renate 37 1.678
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 216
38 Lattus Herbert 30 212
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 319
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 301
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 188
42 König Ralf 51 240
43 Müller Siegfried 58 896
44 Schmid Georg 54 604
45 Spengler Holger 43 206
46 Schickling Andreas 50 191
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 229
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 203
49 Braun Gottfried 48 1.538
50 Eppinger Carola 55 205
51 Geiger Johann 21 410
52 Kraus Markus 53 239
53 Mahmoudi André 40 257
54 Häuser Heidi 34 223
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 190
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 206
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 1.135
58 Ritter Norbert 46 203
59 Bader Edgar 27 181
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 192

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 1.178
2 Metzinger Walter 3 883
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 872
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 896
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 882
6 Prinz Theodor 6 812
7 Genitheim Karl 8 765
8 Räder Yvonne 7 810
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 792
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 771
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 747
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 795
13 Räder Gerhard 13 760
14 Restle Stephan 15 712
15 Roscher Joachim 16 734
16 Sadler Werner 14 727
17 Böttle Martin 19 695
18 Hanke Erich 17 723
19 Canci Bernd 20 709
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 694

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 413
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 802
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 131
4 Fißl Achim 9 362
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 250
6 Auinger Tobias 15 111
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 110
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 2.090
9 Rettich Sarah 21 118
10 Riedel Willi 12 99
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 91
12 Gloning Werner 10 326
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 101
14 Hirsch Peter 6 152
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 87
16 Wörz Thomas 8 110
17 Seitz Ursula 7 147
18 Mayer Hermann 16 282
19 Zwick Marion 39 225
20 Otte Frank 33 79
21 Vielweib Katja 24 72
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 126
23 Müller Gabriele 32 176
24 Lukas Markus 20 79
25 West Petra 28 83
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 226
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 71
28 Mayer Florian 25 74
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 78
30 Herold Stefan 19 1.593
31 Stricker Sonja 38 98
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 118
33 Langer Franziska 53 87
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 72
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 61
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 107
37 Warnecke Elke 44 79
38 Wörz Jonas 26 92
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 96
40 Szerman Daniel 56 69
41 Auinger Annette 35 75
42 Cakar Talip 47 127
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 65
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 67
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 150
46 Jahn Michael 30 67
47 Ortner Maria 34 63
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 85
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 60
50 Dirr Manfred 29 90
51 Probst Petra 58 54
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 57
53 Däubler Margit 50 753
54 Blanck Robert 31 69
55 Renz Günter 37 54
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 1.144
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 47
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 44
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 100
60 Mannes Elmar 27 63

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 324
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 188
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 145
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 301
5 Fink Theodor 4 120
6 Stempfle Peter 17 53
7 Bommer Ernst 5 475
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 62
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 570
10 Zeiser Georg 13 89
11 Weins Sebastian 45 42
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 66
13 Hösle Otmar 20 134
14 Rampp Alois 16 225
15 Aigster Christian 21 325
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 49
17 Holder Carola 46 38
18 Auer Franz 11 230
19 Reili Klaus 12 1.324
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 91
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 55
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 298
23 Mairle Michael 18 59
24 Nagler Johannes 25 283
25 Plersch Harald 23 269
26 Löffler Christine 22 80
27 Endris Dieter 28 37
28 Schmid Benno 19 90
29 Bieber Patrick 48 40
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 55
31 Zanker Alois 26 87
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 60
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 77
34 Ihle Horst 15 74
35 Batke Katharina 24 105
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 73
37 Scheler Richard 47 30
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 27
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 55
40 König Gunther 36 42
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 39
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 60
43 Konrad Franz 27 107
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 29
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 41
46 Aigster Roland 57 327
47 Alt Christian 38 536
48 Jaser Helmut 52 35
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 49
50 Dirr Michael 29 40
51 Naumann Oliver 55 20
52 Arnold Peter 60 28
53 Schubert Barbara 49 33
54 Merk Peter 54 33
55 Joas Dieter 50 27
56 Braun Bernd 42 58
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 109
58 Knaier Magnus 40 27
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 21
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 92

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 136
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 117
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 115
4 Weber Christoph 1 205
5 Stark Martin 7 78
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 98
7 Graf Bellinda 8 135
8 Stark Ramona 9 90
9 Frey Günter 4 117
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 92
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 84
12 Lechler Martin 15 68
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 63
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 54
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 67
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 57
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 59
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 79
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 61
20 Feldengut Martin 16 81
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 55
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 55
23 Rauner Christian 14 67
24 Rößner Christa 21 59
25 Feldengut Simone 25 59

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 257
2 Finkel Peter 3 197
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 396
4 Kaida Florian 16 268
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 352
6 Wagner Thomas 26 106
7 Rauner Philipp 14 100
8 Ihle Mathias 7 136
9 Bader Christoph 4 276
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 150
11 Rieder Dominik 11 1.786
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 191
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 111
14 Seitz Thomas 6 115
15 Hoser Markus 24 120
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 136
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 88
18 Wöllert Laura 32 99
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 155
20 Hutter Philipp 17 95
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 85
22 Foag Felix 8 122
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 76
24 Basch Johannes 13 132
25 Keller Michael 50 77
26 Neumair Tobias 27 288
27 Held Carina 12 1.355
28 Dirr Andreas 45 126
29 Mayer Markus 35 96
30 Keller Tobias 54 117
31 Dolde Fabian 30 264
32 Häußler Andreas 34 86
33 Baur Moritz 43 78
34 Denzel Michael 25 86
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 151
36 Doss Rebecca 37 85
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 829
38 Heidel David 53 69
39 Scheel Marina 29 954
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 76
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 658
42 Hab Niko 40 71
43 Mayer Lukas 51 103
44 Schmid Simon 55 625
45 Schneider Sabine 18 125
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 76
47 Landsperger Werner 31 126
48 Seefried Angelina 39 336
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 70
50 Schmid Johann 23 127
51 Bader Christina 44 112
52 Brand Christopher 41 79
53 Schwarz Laura 49 78
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 87
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 66
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 804
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 88
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 125
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 77
60 Müller Stefanie 57 95

Wahlbeteiligung: 56,6 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei