VG Ziemetshausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, VG Ziemetshausen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 53.608 49,1 %
GRÜNE 14.892 13,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER 15.283 14,0 %
AfD 9.706 8,9 %
SPD 4.659 4,3 %
FDP 6.063 5,6 %
DIE LINKE 977 0,9 %
JU 4.040 3,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.316 -
Wähler 2.170 65,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 91 4,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 109.228 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 2.139
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 1.358
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 2.054
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 1.129
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 1.137
6 Kempfle Roland 17 789
7 Schwarz Georg 11 1.329
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 755
9 Riß Monika 14 705
10 Konrad Christian 18 694
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 684
12 Strobel Robert 10 674
13 Turek Sabine 36 918
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 698
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 880
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 942
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 618
18 Herold Johanna 23 822
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 845
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 894
21 Ruf Cilli 20 1.054
22 Birle Anton 31 3.002
23 Granz Maria 41 650
24 Walburger Peter 30 1.081
25 Bühler Tobias 29 599
26 Ost Leonhard 24 924
27 Reichhart Hans 8 959
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 693
29 Hartinger Robert 26 1.476
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 703
31 Brenner Martin 34 596
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 906
33 Mayer Daniel 38 1.643
34 Riederle Stefan 44 560
35 Gepperth Roman 43 550
36 Fritz Michael 39 541
37 Huber Maria 48 559
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 729
39 Held Alois 37 1.373
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 1.622
41 Schramm Claudia 50 808
42 Hascher Andrea 55 502
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 540
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 582
45 Dopfer Markus 40 625
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 622
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 470
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 481
49 Neidl Corinna 58 466
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 468
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 841
52 Kusch Michael 45 474
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 455
54 Dümmler Julia 54 520
55 Holzinger Georg 35 596
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 448
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 438
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 1.359
59 Hafner Hubert 5 1.251
60 Sauter Alfred 6 1.378

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 297
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 912
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 376
4 Lenz Harald 4 372
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 292
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 256
7 Schmider Silvera 12 287
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 239
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 416
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 276
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 245
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 311
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 297
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 216
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 244
16 Kohler Daniel 18 370
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 230
18 Kastler Oliver 28 215
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 232
20 Veth Meinhard 17 368
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 205
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 201
23 Rembold Birgit 10 217
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 346
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 233
26 Hertel Thomas 21 376
27 Hosser Angelika 14 236
28 Söll Jürgen 20 207
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 199
30 Mendle Roland 31 197
31 Wild Kirsten 35 189
32 Endres Mathias 32 190
33 Imminger Helga 36 194
34 Kost Ulrich 45 198
35 Franze Dany 37 210
36 Haug Rudolf 26 384
37 Pauker Daniela 39 216
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 182
39 Brendel Nicole 41 196
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 175
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 259
42 Wolf Thomas 43 172
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 215
44 Meindl Günther 19 407
45 Söll Eveline 40 169
46 Deak Stephan 56 170
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 195
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 179
49 Baier Daniel 34 198
50 Lindner Robert 57 168
51 Tögel Andreas 55 160
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 164
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 149
54 Lauber Peter 58 165
55 Sperandio Peter 52 157
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 198
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 145
58 Schäffer Christian 59 165
59 Kratzer Horst 60 150
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 305

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 861
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 250
3 Brandner Josef 3 789
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 226
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 725
6 Barm Konrad 8 195
7 Haider Erwin 14 739
8 Böhm Christoph 10 203
9 Ertle Sabine 19 180
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 287
11 Duscher Georg 5 496
12 Behrends Max 9 294
13 Bestle Konrad 17 626
14 Weiß Karl 11 432
15 Süß Michael 11 247
16 Mader Mathias 25 198
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 242
18 Christel Valentin 20 229
19 Heinle Paul 24 160
20 Ganser Hugo 18 237
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 154
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 204
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 150
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 161
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 422
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 253
27 Winkler Romina 49 167
28 Ramin Christian 41 147
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 147
30 Stöckle Harald 35 150
31 Ganz Klemens 6 389
32 Mack Niko 45 168
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 164
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 177
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 193
36 Marschall Renate 37 421
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 149
38 Lattus Herbert 30 151
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 203
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 182
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 149
42 König Ralf 51 149
43 Müller Siegfried 58 229
44 Schmid Georg 54 263
45 Spengler Holger 43 128
46 Schickling Andreas 50 143
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 139
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 159
49 Braun Gottfried 48 338
50 Eppinger Carola 55 146
51 Geiger Johann 21 269
52 Kraus Markus 53 152
53 Mahmoudi André 40 159
54 Häuser Heidi 34 178
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 123
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 139
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 283
58 Ritter Norbert 46 119
59 Bader Edgar 27 128
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 122

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 664
2 Metzinger Walter 3 519
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 510
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 552
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 539
6 Prinz Theodor 6 493
7 Genitheim Karl 8 481
8 Räder Yvonne 7 511
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 480
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 464
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 449
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 472
13 Räder Gerhard 13 492
14 Restle Stephan 15 447
15 Roscher Joachim 16 444
16 Sadler Werner 14 447
17 Böttle Martin 19 435
18 Hanke Erich 17 427
19 Canci Bernd 20 432
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 448

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 138
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 260
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 71
4 Fißl Achim 9 126
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 84
6 Auinger Tobias 15 62
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 52
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 396
9 Rettich Sarah 21 55
10 Riedel Willi 12 50
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 61
12 Gloning Werner 10 82
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 59
14 Hirsch Peter 6 62
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 52
16 Wörz Thomas 8 57
17 Seitz Ursula 7 53
18 Mayer Hermann 16 121
19 Zwick Marion 39 488
20 Otte Frank 33 44
21 Vielweib Katja 24 46
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 83
23 Müller Gabriele 32 60
24 Lukas Markus 20 52
25 West Petra 28 46
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 77
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 44
28 Mayer Florian 25 55
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 47
30 Herold Stefan 19 172
31 Stricker Sonja 38 68
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 53
33 Langer Franziska 53 45
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 47
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 42
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 50
37 Warnecke Elke 44 42
38 Wörz Jonas 26 45
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 63
40 Szerman Daniel 56 44
41 Auinger Annette 35 52
42 Cakar Talip 47 53
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 41
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 45
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 65
46 Jahn Michael 30 38
47 Ortner Maria 34 54
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 58
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 43
50 Dirr Manfred 29 47
51 Probst Petra 58 38
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 37
53 Däubler Margit 50 169
54 Blanck Robert 31 47
55 Renz Günter 37 37
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 142
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 35
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 34
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 36
60 Mannes Elmar 27 34

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 259
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 182
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 98
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 284
5 Fink Theodor 4 97
6 Stempfle Peter 17 43
7 Bommer Ernst 5 262
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 49
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 77
10 Zeiser Georg 13 105
11 Weins Sebastian 45 41
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 39
13 Hösle Otmar 20 58
14 Rampp Alois 16 183
15 Aigster Christian 21 789
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 43
17 Holder Carola 46 42
18 Auer Franz 11 238
19 Reili Klaus 12 341
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 68
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 47
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 62
23 Mairle Michael 18 50
24 Nagler Johannes 25 794
25 Plersch Harald 23 82
26 Löffler Christine 22 53
27 Endris Dieter 28 32
28 Schmid Benno 19 88
29 Bieber Patrick 48 31
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 44
31 Zanker Alois 26 124
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 39
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 44
34 Ihle Horst 15 79
35 Batke Katharina 24 104
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 37
37 Scheler Richard 47 30
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 32
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 42
40 König Gunther 36 35
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 36
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 34
43 Konrad Franz 27 103
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 31
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 34
46 Aigster Roland 57 133
47 Alt Christian 38 126
48 Jaser Helmut 52 33
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 30
50 Dirr Michael 29 37
51 Naumann Oliver 55 26
52 Arnold Peter 60 21
53 Schubert Barbara 49 30
54 Merk Peter 54 25
55 Joas Dieter 50 29
56 Braun Bernd 42 35
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 48
58 Knaier Magnus 40 27
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 26
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 52

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 72
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 61
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 58
4 Weber Christoph 1 84
5 Stark Martin 7 46
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 43
7 Graf Bellinda 8 43
8 Stark Ramona 9 37
9 Frey Günter 4 55
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 50
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 32
12 Lechler Martin 15 33
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 24
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 24
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 28
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 28
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 24
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 34
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 28
20 Feldengut Martin 16 31
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 34
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 30
23 Rauner Christian 14 31
24 Rößner Christa 21 22
25 Feldengut Simone 25 25

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 78
2 Finkel Peter 3 70
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 121
4 Kaida Florian 16 96
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 114
6 Wagner Thomas 26 29
7 Rauner Philipp 14 41
8 Ihle Mathias 7 32
9 Bader Christoph 4 108
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 36
11 Rieder Dominik 11 281
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 36
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 35
14 Seitz Thomas 6 41
15 Hoser Markus 24 35
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 60
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 46
18 Wöllert Laura 32 42
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 51
20 Hutter Philipp 17 29
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 46
22 Foag Felix 8 23
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 26
24 Basch Johannes 13 42
25 Keller Michael 50 34
26 Neumair Tobias 27 41
27 Held Carina 12 271
28 Dirr Andreas 45 35
29 Mayer Markus 35 39
30 Keller Tobias 54 48
31 Dolde Fabian 30 48
32 Häußler Andreas 34 31
33 Baur Moritz 43 25
34 Denzel Michael 25 26
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 92
36 Doss Rebecca 37 41
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 136
38 Heidel David 53 28
39 Scheel Marina 29 130
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 27
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 91
42 Hab Niko 40 23
43 Mayer Lukas 51 29
44 Schmid Simon 55 69
45 Schneider Sabine 18 56
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 22
47 Landsperger Werner 31 36
48 Seefried Angelina 39 679
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 21
50 Schmid Johann 23 56
51 Bader Christina 44 42
52 Brand Christopher 41 27
53 Schwarz Laura 49 33
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 22
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 21
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 108
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 22
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 25
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 32
60 Müller Stefanie 57 56

Wahlbeteiligung: 65,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei