VG Krumbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Günzburg 15.03.2020, VG Krumbach
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 16:01:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 68.282 41,9 %
GRÜNE 21.940 13,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER 29.158 17,9 %
AfD 17.648 10,8 %
SPD 6.328 3,9 %
FDP 8.373 5,1 %
DIE LINKE 2.144 1,3 %
JU 9.262 5,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.052 -
Wähler 3.456 68,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 131 3,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 163.135 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Reichhart Hans 1 2.963
2 Denzler Stephanie 3 1.757
3 Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 2 2.187
4 Wohlhöfler Gabriele 12 3.210
5 Weiß Gerhard 9 2.568
6 Kempfle Roland 17 888
7 Schwarz Georg 11 1.625
8 Dr. Niemetz Ruth 16 857
9 Riß Monika 14 832
10 Konrad Christian 18 829
11 Kiermasz Matthias 28 838
12 Strobel Robert 10 900
13 Turek Sabine 36 1.463
14 Dr. Ermer Thomas 21 808
15 Stelzle Marianne 19 1.093
16 Thanopoulos Ilse 25 2.599
17 Dietrich-Kast Sandra 22 773
18 Herold Johanna 23 1.907
19 Schütz Hildegard 42 1.131
20 Munk Ferdinand 4 1.197
21 Ruf Cilli 20 2.430
22 Birle Anton 31 995
23 Granz Maria 41 766
24 Walburger Peter 30 1.069
25 Bühler Tobias 29 706
26 Ost Leonhard 24 1.320
27 Reichhart Hans 8 1.052
28 Dr. Dr. Stolle Wolfgang 13 827
29 Hartinger Robert 26 1.036
30 Feuchtmayr Rudolf 15 1.453
31 Brenner Martin 34 690
32 Dr. Schwarz Stephan 27 1.100
33 Mayer Daniel 38 1.296
34 Riederle Stefan 44 698
35 Gepperth Roman 43 700
36 Fritz Michael 39 648
37 Huber Maria 48 669
38 Tuchel Gabriele 33 1.607
39 Held Alois 37 871
40 Wetzel Ralf 51 753
41 Schramm Claudia 50 660
42 Hascher Andrea 55 614
43 Osterlehner Ingrid 32 691
44 Birkner Friedrich 47 1.383
45 Dopfer Markus 40 1.373
46 Schlachter Elisabeth 46 868
47 Treuleben Marcello 52 607
48 Dirlmeier Angela 56 602
49 Neidl Corinna 58 595
50 Hörmann Stephanie 59 596
51 Wiedemann Brigitte 53 660
52 Kusch Michael 45 753
53 Sobczyk Gerhard 57 572
54 Dümmler Julia 54 806
55 Holzinger Georg 35 690
56 Botzenhart Rita 49 551
57 Liebrecht Ulrike 60 553
58 Dr. Nüßlein Georg 7 1.445
59 Hafner Hubert 5 1.688
60 Sauter Alfred 6 1.464

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kuhnert Eveline 6 412
2 Deisenhofer Max 1 1.933
3 Dr. Fischer Angelika 2 528
4 Lenz Harald 4 1.253
5 Kühner Ulrike 11 536
6 Beißbarth Philipp 7 326
7 Schmider Silvera 12 450
8 Schweizer Kurt 9 327
9 Ochmann Angelika 16 338
10 Kempfle Lothar 8 392
11 Lenz Elisabeth 23 666
12 Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 3 430
13 Deisenhofer Franziska 5 493
14 Ohgke Alexander 27 344
15 Sperandio Hannah 13 318
16 Kohler Daniel 18 331
17 Mendle Brigitte 15 324
18 Kastler Oliver 28 298
19 Pfeifer Karin 22 341
20 Veth Meinhard 17 286
21 Banholzer Silvia 33 273
22 Vollertsen Dirk 30 266
23 Rembold Birgit 10 305
24 Bräuer Lukas 29 306
25 Lauer Anneliese 25 328
26 Hertel Thomas 21 341
27 Hosser Angelika 14 586
28 Söll Jürgen 20 274
29 Marsch Charlotte 42 309
30 Mendle Roland 31 258
31 Wild Kirsten 35 266
32 Endres Mathias 32 253
33 Imminger Helga 36 265
34 Kost Ulrich 45 406
35 Franze Dany 37 361
36 Haug Rudolf 26 281
37 Pauker Daniela 39 348
38 Sauerzapf Peter 51 246
39 Brendel Nicole 41 270
40 Pintarelli Harald 49 265
41 Sadlo Manuela 24 492
42 Wolf Thomas 43 240
43 Rosenberger Sophia 38 376
44 Meindl Günther 19 265
45 Söll Eveline 40 254
46 Deak Stephan 56 239
47 Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 53 292
48 Pfeifer Peter 50 245
49 Baier Daniel 34 385
50 Lindner Robert 57 238
51 Tögel Andreas 55 237
52 Dr. Fischer Edmund 48 234
53 Peschke Benjamin 44 224
54 Lauber Peter 58 231
55 Sperandio Peter 52 221
56 Deisenhofer Reinhard 46 357
57 Glasl Reinhold 54 211
58 Schäffer Christian 59 219
59 Kratzer Horst 60 196
60 Hierdeis Raphael 47 251

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Hubert 1 2.410
2 Abmayr Ruth 2 409
3 Brandner Josef 3 1.093
4 Gollmitzer Anton 4 411
5 Schoblocher Peter 7 643
6 Barm Konrad 8 311
7 Haider Erwin 14 614
8 Böhm Christoph 10 302
9 Ertle Sabine 19 304
10 Eisenlauer Lucas 15 486
11 Duscher Georg 5 2.352
12 Behrends Max 9 984
13 Bestle Konrad 17 626
14 Weiß Karl 11 2.251
15 Süß Michael 11 395
16 Mader Mathias 25 392
17 Zimmermann Iris 22 348
18 Christel Valentin 20 384
19 Heinle Paul 24 264
20 Ganser Hugo 18 309
21 Bobinger Friedrich 23 262
22 Wiesner Christian-Konrad 26 471
23 Eggenmüller-Hörsch Heike 42 254
24 Baygül Ahmet 28 274
25 Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 13 842
26 Reichhardt Hans 16 348
27 Winkler Romina 49 268
28 Ramin Christian 41 252
29 Rohrhirsch Thomas 39 252
30 Stöckle Harald 35 246
31 Ganz Klemens 6 1.341
32 Mack Niko 45 261
33 Mayer Wolfgang 32 274
34 Uhl Reinhard 29 266
35 Rommel Sebastian 36 262
36 Marschall Renate 37 316
37 Hackel Wolfgang 33 240
38 Lattus Herbert 30 235
39 Wiesner Susanne 38 564
40 Fischer Roswitha 47 972
41 Neidhardt Ernst 59 232
42 König Ralf 51 243
43 Müller Siegfried 58 250
44 Schmid Georg 54 307
45 Spengler Holger 43 243
46 Schickling Andreas 50 228
47 Stöckle Beatrix 52 238
48 Hoffmann Nicole 56 232
49 Braun Gottfried 48 241
50 Eppinger Carola 55 231
51 Geiger Johann 21 1.057
52 Kraus Markus 53 233
53 Mahmoudi André 40 260
54 Häuser Heidi 34 264
55 Urian Marc-Steffen 60 211
56 Prünstner Friedrich 57 261
57 Unterholzner Michael 31 318
58 Ritter Norbert 46 229
59 Bader Edgar 27 191
60 Kammerer Manfred 44 201

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mannes Gerd 1 1.295
2 Metzinger Walter 3 928
3 Holzwarth Friedrich jun. 2 922
4 Gumpp Maximilian 4 1.016
5 Dr. Gleich Michael 5 903
6 Prinz Theodor 6 883
7 Genitheim Karl 8 854
8 Räder Yvonne 7 923
9 Gastgeb Manuela 10 915
10 Hammerschmidt Sabrina 9 837
11 Sonderholzer Anton 11 831
12 Gastgeb Peter 12 928
13 Räder Gerhard 13 908
14 Restle Stephan 15 820
15 Roscher Joachim 16 796
16 Sadler Werner 14 808
17 Böttle Martin 19 763
18 Hanke Erich 17 768
19 Canci Bernd 20 773
20 Holzwarth Friedrich sen. 18 777

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Luise 2 247
2 Jauernig Gerhard 1 485
3 Riemenschneider-Blatter Simone 4 110
4 Fißl Achim 9 431
5 Springer-Gloning Helga 5 215
6 Auinger Tobias 15 77
7 Schweiger Gerlinde 18 73
8 Olbrich Gerd 3 237
9 Rettich Sarah 21 77
10 Riedel Willi 12 74
11 Wenni-Auinger Martina 13 73
12 Gloning Werner 10 222
13 Uebelhör Sabine 22 85
14 Hirsch Peter 6 99
15 Haltmayer Martina 11 73
16 Wörz Thomas 8 66
17 Seitz Ursula 7 110
18 Mayer Hermann 16 356
19 Zwick Marion 39 76
20 Otte Frank 33 52
21 Vielweib Katja 24 50
22 Dr. Danninger Thomas 14 88
23 Müller Gabriele 32 188
24 Lukas Markus 20 66
25 West Petra 28 58
26 Tschochohei Peter 17 278
27 Brenner Gabriele 51 52
28 Mayer Florian 25 53
29 Gruber Maria-Theresa 41 55
30 Herold Stefan 19 71
31 Stricker Sonja 38 161
32 Zimmer Stefan 49 67
33 Langer Franziska 53 53
34 Schweiger Karl-Heinz 43 54
35 Herbolzheimer Heike 55 55
36 Hofstetter Ulrich 36 152
37 Warnecke Elke 44 74
38 Wörz Jonas 26 63
39 Gall-Koblofsky Brigitte 52 106
40 Szerman Daniel 56 50
41 Auinger Annette 35 63
42 Cakar Talip 47 135
43 Ritzler Gabriele 48 52
44 Mayer Wolfgang 23 47
45 Dreyer Michaela 46 168
46 Jahn Michael 30 42
47 Ortner Maria 34 51
48 Weschta Rüdiger 42 68
49 Wölfel Dietlind 57 61
50 Dirr Manfred 29 82
51 Probst Petra 58 41
52 Wegwarth Klaus 54 49
53 Däubler Margit 50 60
54 Blanck Robert 31 66
55 Renz Günter 37 54
56 Fuhrmann Andreas 45 49
57 Schneider Rudolf 59 39
58 Oberdorfer Walter 40 39
59 Götzinger Andreas 60 82
60 Mannes Elmar 27 48

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaschke Herbert 1 374
2 Bissinger Stephan 2 312
3 Schmucker Gabriela 9 291
4 Uhl Lorenz 3 419
5 Fink Theodor 4 116
6 Stempfle Peter 17 67
7 Bommer Ernst 5 148
8 Dr. Bandlow Joachim 7 63
9 Wojcik Andreas 41 63
10 Zeiser Georg 13 156
11 Weins Sebastian 45 51
12 Eggstein Sigrid 10 53
13 Hösle Otmar 20 344
14 Rampp Alois 16 969
15 Aigster Christian 21 195
16 Wöhrle Werner 14 58
17 Holder Carola 46 54
18 Auer Franz 11 618
19 Reili Klaus 12 196
20 Wiedenmann Robert 6 181
21 Dr. Kithil Georg 8 79
22 Stockmann Carmen 58 46
23 Mairle Michael 18 70
24 Nagler Johannes 25 136
25 Plersch Harald 23 130
26 Löffler Christine 22 80
27 Endris Dieter 28 48
28 Schmid Benno 19 132
29 Bieber Patrick 48 48
30 Kithil Marie-Therese 33 56
31 Zanker Alois 26 669
32 Scherber Maximilian 37 66
33 Schäffer Andreas 39 85
34 Ihle Horst 15 122
35 Batke Katharina 24 165
36 Jaser Dietrich 32 52
37 Scheler Richard 47 55
38 Knoblich Marcus 44 38
39 Scherber Anna-Lena 51 48
40 König Gunther 36 73
41 Haugg Wolfgang 53 62
42 Kuhn Ralf 31 43
43 Konrad Franz 27 537
44 Dr. Spannagel-Kithil Ingeborg 59 44
45 Mayländer Ralf 34 49
46 Aigster Roland 57 43
47 Alt Christian 38 60
48 Jaser Helmut 52 39
49 Schneider Rosmarie 43 49
50 Dirr Michael 29 63
51 Naumann Oliver 55 39
52 Arnold Peter 60 31
53 Schubert Barbara 49 36
54 Merk Peter 54 28
55 Joas Dieter 50 36
56 Braun Bernd 42 144
57 Nachtrub Philipp 56 39
58 Knaier Magnus 40 35
59 Mayländer Karlheinz 35 24
60 Blaschke Patricia 30 46

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Balkheimer Sabrina 2 138
2 Balkheimer Stefan 3 119
3 Ristl Rudolf 5 103
4 Weber Christoph 1 371
5 Stark Martin 7 83
6 Mitterhuber Felix 6 92
7 Graf Bellinda 8 134
8 Stark Ramona 9 87
9 Frey Günter 4 118
10 Stumpenhausen Michael 10 89
11 Muschtaki Salma 11 88
12 Lechler Martin 15 58
13 Zimmermann Lorenz 18 50
14 Fritsche Bodo 24 49
15 Semmelmann Jürgen 20 54
16 Mitterhuber Harald 19 54
17 Hoffmann Matthias 13 50
18 Niemann Heinrich 12 71
19 Lechler Hannelore 22 50
20 Feldengut Martin 16 51
21 Lechelmayr Daniela 17 52
22 Feldengut Manuela 23 42
23 Rauner Christian 14 63
24 Rößner Christa 21 37
25 Feldengut Simone 25 41

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baisch Stefan 2 186
2 Finkel Peter 3 148
3 Wohlhöfler Susanne 5 1.097
4 Kaida Florian 16 257
5 Werdich-Munk Margit 1 204
6 Wagner Thomas 26 77
7 Rauner Philipp 14 87
8 Ihle Mathias 7 99
9 Bader Christoph 4 456
10 Vogg Beatrice 9 85
11 Rieder Dominik 11 98
12 Neumair Benjamin 15 70
13 Wagner Stefanie 28 84
14 Seitz Thomas 6 340
15 Hoser Markus 24 96
16 Dr. Lenzgeiger Barbara 10 95
17 Paintner-Frei Simon 19 128
18 Wöllert Laura 32 79
19 Kaida Sebastian 33 179
20 Hutter Philipp 17 74
21 Langenmair Patrick 21 61
22 Foag Felix 8 96
23 Sigmund Thomas 38 70
24 Basch Johannes 13 71
25 Keller Michael 50 70
26 Neumair Tobias 27 77
27 Held Carina 12 146
28 Dirr Andreas 45 62
29 Mayer Markus 35 91
30 Keller Tobias 54 143
31 Dolde Fabian 30 88
32 Häußler Andreas 34 77
33 Baur Moritz 43 57
34 Denzel Michael 25 55
35 Reinartz Bernd 20 685
36 Doss Rebecca 37 77
37 Wiedemann Michael 42 64
38 Heidel David 53 44
39 Scheel Marina 29 125
40 Gorzitze Lukas 36 70
41 Reisenbüchler Christina 52 76
42 Hab Niko 40 56
43 Mayer Lukas 51 156
44 Schmid Simon 55 59
45 Schneider Sabine 18 73
46 Reisenbüchler Markus 58 47
47 Landsperger Werner 31 207
48 Seefried Angelina 39 77
49 Rollmann Daniel 60 41
50 Schmid Johann 23 145
51 Bader Christina 44 621
52 Brand Christopher 41 36
53 Schwarz Laura 49 660
54 Launhardt Kornelius 59 80
55 Bierlein Ernst-Benedikt 47 50
56 Holzbock Adrian 48 68
57 Weizmann Lukas 22 55
58 Wohlhöfler Martin 56 431
59 Kugelmann Markus 46 43
60 Müller Stefanie 57 113

Wahlbeteiligung: 68,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei